Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 66 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 54:48.0 54:48.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 42 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 02:33.5 57:21.5 1+0+0+0 1
3 14 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 02:44.4 57:32.4 0+0+0+0 0
4 79 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 04:01.3 58:49.3 1+0+0+1 2
5 47 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 04:09.9 58:57.9 0+0+0+1 1
6 78 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 04:28.0 59:16.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 34 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 04:43.5 59:31.5 1+0+0+1 2
8 18 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 04:49.6 59:37.6 1+0+1+0 2
9 117 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 05:18.8 1:00:06.8 0+1+1+0 2
10 81 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 05:36.3 1:00:24.3 1+1+1+0 3
11 22 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 05:55.3 1:00:43.3 0+1+3+0 4
12 40 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 06:00.2 1:00:48.2 0+0+0+1 1
13 10 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 06:00.5 1:00:48.5 0+2+0+1 3
14 54 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 06:02.3 1:00:50.3 0+2+1+1 4
15 39 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 06:04.2 1:00:52.2 1+1+0+1 3
16 31 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 06:08.3 1:00:56.3 1+1+0+1 3
17 35 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 06:09.9 1:00:57.9 0+0+0+2 2
18 28 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 06:16.9 1:01:04.9 0+3+0+0 3
19 51 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 06:27.4 1:01:15.4 0+1+1+2 4
20 1 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 06:40.1 1:01:28.1 1+0+1+1 3
21 104 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 06:43.8 1:01:31.8 0+0+1+2 3
22 43 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 07:01.2 1:01:49.2 1+2+2+1 6
23 25 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 07:09.3 1:01:57.3 1+1+2+0 4
24 37 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 07:11.5 1:01:59.5 0+1+0+2 3
25 6 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 07:37.1 1:02:25.1 0+1+0+2 3
26 116 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 07:43.5 1:02:31.5 0+2+1+1 4
27 68 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 07:49.7 1:02:37.7 1+1+0+2 4
28 53 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 07:59.5 1:02:47.5 1+2+0+2 5
29 92 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 07:59.7 1:02:47.7 0+1+1+2 4
30 74 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 08:07.3 1:02:55.3 2+0+0+2 4
31 85 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 08:09.8 1:02:57.8 0+1+3+0 4
32 86 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 08:14.4 1:03:02.4 0+2+2+1 5
33 62 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 08:19.3 1:03:07.3 0+2+0+1 3
34 36 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 08:22.0 1:03:10.0 0+0+1+2 3
35 91 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 08:27.9 1:03:15.9 0+0+0+0 0
36 109 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 08:30.2 1:03:18.2 2+2+0+1 5
37 118 Lois Habert 1983 France + 08:36.5 1:03:24.5 0+1+0+2 3
38 107 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 08:42.7 1:03:30.7 1+3+0+0 4
39 88 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 08:43.9 1:03:31.9 1+1+0+1 3
40 7 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 08:47.9 1:03:35.9 3+3+0+1 7
41 32 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 08:48.2 1:03:36.2 1+0+2+1 4
42 82 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 08:51.3 1:03:39.3 2+0+1+1 4
43 64 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 09:02.9 1:03:50.9 2+0+1+1 4
44 123 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 09:03.3 1:03:51.3 2+2+1+0 5
45 95 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 09:08.3 1:03:56.3 0+2+1+2 5
46 46 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 09:13.3 1:04:01.3 1+1+2+2 6
47 60 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 09:16.6 1:04:04.6 1+0+0+3 4
48 44 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 09:20.1 1:04:08.1 0+2+1+3 6
49 114 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 09:20.6 1:04:08.6 2+1+1+0 4
50 69 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 09:20.8 1:04:08.8 3+0+1+2 6
51 57 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 09:21.7 1:04:09.7 0+3+1+2 6
52 119 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 09:25.0 1:04:13.0 1+1+0+2 4
52 49 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 09:25.0 1:04:13.0 0+1+2+0 3
54 23 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 09:34.2 1:04:22.2 1+3+0+2 6
55 94 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 09:40.5 1:04:28.5 0+1+1+1 3
56 77 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 09:40.9 1:04:28.9 1+2+1+1 5
57 58 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 09:48.7 1:04:36.7 3+2+0+0 5
58 24 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 09:51.1 1:04:39.1 1+1+2+3 7
59 19 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 09:53.4 1:04:41.4 1+1+2+2 6
60 50 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 10:11.6 1:04:59.6 1+2+1+3 7
61 115 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine + 10:19.9 1:05:07.9 0+2+0+2 4
62 8 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 10:26.1 1:05:14.1 1+2+1+2 6
63 71 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 10:27.1 1:05:15.1 2+1+2+1 6
64 13 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 10:28.0 1:05:16.0 1+1+0+2 4
65 48 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 10:28.4 1:05:16.4 2+3+0+2 7
66 4 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 10:33.1 1:05:21.1 1+2+2+2 7
67 84 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 10:35.0 1:05:23.0 2+1+2+4 9
68 30 Julien Robert 1974 France + 10:40.6 1:05:28.6 1+1+1+2 5
69 12 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia + 10:51.8 1:05:39.8 2+3+1+2 8
70 102 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 10:52.8 1:05:40.8 1+0+3+2 6
71 112 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 10:54.7 1:05:42.7 0+1+1+2 4
72 83 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 11:02.0 1:05:50.0 2+1+1+2 6
73 55 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 11:21.7 1:06:09.7 0+5+0+1 6
74 21 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 11:33.7 1:06:21.7 3+0+2+0 5
75 67 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 11:37.8 1:06:25.8 2+1+1+1 5
76 120 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 11:38.2 1:06:26.2 2+1+2+0 5
77 93 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 11:46.0 1:06:34.0 2+3+1+1 7
78 103 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 11:46.9 1:06:34.9 3+1+3+0 7
79 105 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 11:55.3 1:06:43.3 1+1+4+1 7
80 89 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 11:55.5 1:06:43.5 2+2+1+3 8
81 59 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 11:59.9 1:06:47.9 1+2+3+1 7
82 33 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 12:05.5 1:06:53.5 2+0+1+1 4
83 96 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 12:13.1 1:07:01.1 0+4+1+2 7
84 41 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy + 12:34.1 1:07:22.1 2+2+2+2 8
85 65 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 12:35.2 1:07:23.2 2+0+0+2 4
86 97 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 12:38.5 1:07:26.5 1+1+3+2 7
87 20 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 12:41.1 1:07:29.1 1+1+0+2 4
88 70 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 12:42.8 1:07:30.8 0+2+2+3 7
89 110 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 12:51.9 1:07:39.9 3+1+1+1 6
90 2 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 12:57.0 1:07:45.0 1+4+2+0 7
91 99 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 13:01.0 1:07:49.0 1+2+1+4 8
92 26 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 13:09.6 1:07:57.6 4+1+3+2 10
93 3 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 13:48.5 1:08:36.5 1+3+2+2 8
94 61 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 13:49.3 1:08:37.3 2+1+1+2 6
95 122 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 13:55.1 1:08:43.1 2+3+1+2 8
96 73 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 14:08.4 1:08:56.4 0+1+1+0 2
97 9 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 14:10.4 1:08:58.4 4+0+1+4 9
98 16 Ricardo Anibal Oscare 1975 Argentina + 14:44.7 1:09:32.7 0+1+3+3 7
99 15 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 15:06.9 1:09:54.9 1+4+1+2 8
100 27 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 15:29.9 1:10:17.9 1+1+2+4 8
101 29 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova + 16:12.3 1:11:00.3 1+3+0+2 6
102 11 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea + 16:14.6 1:11:02.6 1+0+1+3 5
103 113 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 16:31.6 1:11:19.6 3+3+2+3 11
104 98 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 16:34.7 1:11:22.7 1+3+0+4 8
105 108 Jacob Beste 1979 USA + 17:18.2 1:12:06.2 2+1+3+2 8
106 5 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:49.0 1:12:37.0 2+1+3+2 8
107 52 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 18:01.5 1:12:49.5 1+2+2+3 8
108 90 Claudiu Suciu 1985 Romania + 18:22.3 1:13:10.3 0+4+0+5 9
109 56 Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan + 18:24.2 1:13:12.2 2+2+2+4 10
110 63 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:31.2 1:13:19.2 2+3+1+3 9
111 38 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 18:43.7 1:13:31.7 1+1+2+0 4
112 72 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 19:06.7 1:13:54.7 2+2+2+2 8
113 76 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain + 19:30.1 1:14:18.1 2+2+1+2 7
114 45 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 21:19.5 1:16:07.5 2+4+0+4 10
115 17 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 22:16.7 1:17:04.7 2+2+4+4 12
116 75 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece + 22:34.7 1:17:22.7 3+2+4+2 11
117 87 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 25:51.0 1:20:39.0 3+4+4+4 15
118 80 Ivan Bucsa 1968 Moldova + 27:25.4 1:22:13.4 4+2+2+1 9
DNS 100 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 0
DNS 111 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 0
DNS 121 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 0
DNF 101 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy 0+2+-+- 2
DNF 106 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1+-+-+- 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 19.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005