Log in Sign up

Fort Kent

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 20 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 24:51.4 24:51 0+1 1
2 19 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 24:58.6 + 07 0+0 0
3 50 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 25:00.7 + 09 0+0 0
4 28 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:01.1 + 09 0+1 1
5 69 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:08.8 + 17 0+0 0
6 41 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:17.1 + 25 1+0 1
7 21 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 25:19.0 + 27 0+1 1
8 31 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 25:23.3 + 31 0+0 0
9 11 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:25.2 + 33 0+1 1
10 17 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 25:38.7 + 47 0+0 0
11 33 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:42.6 + 51 1+1 2
12 32 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 25:42.8 + 51 0+2 2
13 10 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:47.8 + 56 1+1 2
14 48 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 25:49.6 + 58 1+1 2
15 35 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 25:51.5 + 01:00 0+1 1
16 36 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 25:54.3 + 01:02 0+1 1
17 46 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 25:54.7 + 01:03 1+1 2
18 72 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:55.1 + 01:03 0+1 1
19 61 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:56.6 + 01:05 0+1 1
20 52 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:57.0 + 01:05 0+0 0
21 16 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:58.1 + 01:06 0+0 0
22 34 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 26:01.8 + 01:10 1+0 1
23 54 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 26:02.9 + 01:11 2+1 3
24 40 Lois Habert 1983 France 26:06.3 + 01:14 0+1 1
25 2 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 26:08.6 + 01:17 1+1 2
26 13 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:09.0 + 01:17 0+2 2
27 29 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 26:09.9 + 01:18 0+1 1
28 47 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:12.7 + 01:21 0+2 2
29 56 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 26:15.6 + 01:24 0+2 2
30 3 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:16.5 + 01:25 1+0 1
31 18 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:20.8 + 01:29 1+1 2
32 27 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 26:21.7 + 01:30 1+1 2
32 53 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 26:21.7 + 01:30 1+1 2
34 4 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:25.7 + 01:34 0+2 2
35 26 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 26:33.7 + 01:42 0+1 1
36 14 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 26:36.8 + 01:45 1+1 2
37 15 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:38.4 + 01:47 1+2 3
38 58 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:42.5 + 01:51 0+1 1
39 6 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 26:44.3 + 01:52 0+3 3
40 70 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 26:44.9 + 01:53 0+1 1
41 59 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:45.3 + 01:53 0+0 0
42 23 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 26:52.4 + 02:01 0+3 3
43 51 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 26:57.5 + 02:06 0+2 2
44 5 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 26:58.3 + 02:06 0+0 0
45 8 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 27:01.6 + 02:10 0+1 1
46 60 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 27:04.7 + 02:13 0+2 2
47 57 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:08.3 + 02:16 0+3 3
48 37 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 27:07.7 + 02:16 0+2 2
49 30 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 27:11.6 + 02:20 0+3 3
50 24 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 27:13.1 + 02:21 2+2 4
51 71 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 27:21.5 + 02:30 0+1 1
52 7 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 27:21.6 + 02:30 1+2 3
53 74 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 27:21.8 + 02:30 1+1 2
54 44 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 27:23.2 + 02:31 0+2 2
55 38 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 27:26.0 + 02:34 2+1 3
56 1 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 27:32.8 + 02:41 0+1 1
57 42 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 27:34.8 + 02:43 1+1 2
58 45 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 27:40.0 + 02:48 3+1 4
59 63 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 27:40.3 + 02:48 1+1 2
60 9 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 27:43.9 + 02:52 1+3 4
61 67 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 27:47.1 + 02:55 3+1 4
62 55 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine 27:55.7 + 03:04 3+2 5
63 65 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 27:59.9 + 03:08 3+2 5
64 62 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia 28:06.1 + 03:14 1+2 3
65 12 Vincent Jay 1985 France 28:11.2 + 03:19 3+0 3
66 22 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 28:16.3 + 03:24 1+1 2
67 39 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 28:17.5 + 03:26 2+4 6
68 43 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 28:22.4 + 03:31 1+3 4
69 73 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 28:33.5 + 03:42 1+3 4
70 68 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 28:47.7 + 03:56 1+2 3
71 49 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 29:29.0 + 04:37 3+1 4
DNS 25 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 0
DNS 64 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 0
DNF 66 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0+- 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Fort Kent
Nation USA
Date Thursday 10.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011