Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 71e Valeriy Medvedtsev 1964 Russia 1:23:21.7 1:23:21
1 72e Valeri Kirienko 1965 Russia 1:23:21.7 1:23:21
1 73e Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 1:23:21.7 1:23:21
1 74e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 1:23:21.7 1:23:21
2 21e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:23:21.7 + -1:59
2 22e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:23:21.7 + -1:59
2 23e Jens Steinigen 1966 Germany 1:23:21.7 + -1:59
2 24e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:23:21.7 + -1:59
3 11e Gilles Marguet 1967 France 1:24:40.2 + 01:18
3 12e Patrice Bailly-Salins 1964 France 1:24:40.2 + 01:18
3 13e Christian Dumont 1963 France 1:24:40.2 + 01:18
3 14e Herve Flandin 1965 France 1:24:40.2 + 01:18
4 51e Vitaliy Mohylenko 1965 Ukraine 1:25:04.5 + 01:42
4 52e Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine 1:25:04.5 + 01:42
4 53e Ivan Maksimov 1963 Ukraine 1:25:04.5 + 01:42
4 54e Valentin Dzima 1965 Ukraine 1:25:04.5 + 01:42
5 31e Olaf Mihelson 1968 Estonia 1:26:30.0 + 03:08
5 32e Hillar Zahkna 1968 Estonia 1:26:30.0 + 03:08
5 33e Urmas Kaldvee 1961 Estonia 1:26:30.0 + 03:08
5 34e Kalju Ojaste 1961 Estonia 1:26:30.0 + 03:08
6 101e Sylfest Glimsdal 1966 Norway 1:26:37.1 + 03:15
6 102e Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway 1:26:37.1 + 03:15
6 103e Eirik Kvalfoss 1959 Norway 1:26:37.1 + 03:15
6 104e Ivar Ulekleiv 1966 Norway 1:26:37.1 + 03:15
7 151e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 1:26:42.6 + 03:20
7 152e Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia 1:26:42.6 + 03:20
7 153e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia 1:26:42.6 + 03:20
7 154e Aivars Bogdanovs 1965 Latvia 1:26:42.6 + 03:20
8 61e Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy 1:26:58.1 + 03:36
8 62e Johann Passler 1961 Italy 1:26:58.1 + 03:36
8 63e Elmar Mutschlechner 1969 Italy 1:26:58.1 + 03:36
8 64e Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy 1:26:58.1 + 03:36
9 121e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland 1:27:02.6 + 03:40
9 122e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland 1:27:02.6 + 03:40
9 123e Vesa Pöntiö 1967 Finland 1:27:02.6 + 03:40
9 124e Jaakko Niemi 1961 Finland 1:27:02.6 + 03:40
10 81e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 1:27:11.9 + 03:50
10 82e Igor Chochriakov 1965 Belarus 1:27:11.9 + 03:50
10 83e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 1:27:11.9 + 03:50
10 84e Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus 1:27:11.9 + 03:50
11 181e Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria 1:27:16.5 + 03:54
11 182e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 1:27:16.5 + 03:54
11 183e Alfred Eder 1953 Austria 1:27:16.5 + 03:54
11 184e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 1:27:16.5 + 03:54
12 131e Uros Velepec 1967 Slovenia 1:27:59.1 + 04:37
12 132e Jure Velepec 1965 Slovenia 1:27:59.1 + 04:37
12 133e Aleksander Saso Grajf 1965 Slovenia 1:27:59.1 + 04:37
12 134e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 1:27:59.1 + 04:37
13 171e Jean Paquet 1964 Canada 1:29:13.7 + 05:51
13 172e Paul Sullivan - Canada 1:29:13.7 + 05:51
13 173e Tom Hansen 1968 Canada 1:29:13.7 + 05:51
13 174e Steve Cyr 1967 Canada 1:29:13.7 + 05:51
14 111e Curt Schreiner 1967 USA 1:33:02.3 + 09:40
14 112e Ian Harvey 1967 USA 1:33:02.3 + 09:40
14 113e Richard Oliver 1961 USA 1:33:02.3 + 09:40
14 114e Jim Frazier 1962 USA 1:33:02.3 + 09:40
15 201e Ian Woods 1966 Great Britain 1:33:28.5 + 10:06
15 202e Kenneth Rudd 1968 Great Britain 1:33:28.5 + 10:06
15 203e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain 1:33:28.5 + 10:06
15 204e Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain 1:33:28.5 + 10:06
16 141e Ricardas Griaznovas 1973 Lithuania 1:33:30.0 + 10:08
16 142e Gintaras Jasinskas 1968 Lithuania 1:33:30.0 + 10:08
16 143e Liutauras Barila 1974 Lithuania 1:33:30.0 + 10:08
16 144e Valerijus Pegiulevvicius - Lithuania 1:33:30.0 + 10:08
17 191e Pavel Sladek 1971 Slovakia 1:34:01.7 + 10:39
17 192e Daniel Krcmar 1971 Slovakia 1:34:01.7 + 10:39
17 193e Maros Leitner 1973 Slovakia 1:34:01.7 + 10:39
17 194e Pavel Kotraba 1970 Slovakia 1:34:01.7 + 10:39
18 91e Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary 1:34:59.4 + 11:37
18 92e Tibor Holeczy 1969 Hungary 1:34:59.4 + 11:37
18 93e Laszlo Farkas 1960 Hungary 1:34:59.4 + 11:37
18 94e Istvan Olah 1972 Hungary 1:34:59.4 + 11:37
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 21.Mar 1993
Calendar 1992/1993