Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 32:16.5 32:16 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 34:08.9 + 01:52 0+0+0+1 1
3 7 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 34:16.4 + 01:59 1+0+1+0 2
4 36 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 34:24.4 + 02:07 0+0+0+0 0
5 11 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 34:26.0 + 02:09 0+0+0+0 0
6 8 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 34:26.9 + 02:10 0+1+1+0 2
7 2 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 34:46.5 + 02:30 0+1+2+2 5
8 6 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 34:54.3 + 02:37 1+1+0+0 2
9 27 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 34:57.5 + 02:41 0+0+2+0 2
10 37 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 34:59.9 + 02:43 0+0+1+1 2
11 31 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 35:05.2 + 02:48 0+1+2+0 3
12 26 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 35:06.9 + 02:50 2+0+0+0 2
13 14 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 35:13.2 + 02:56 1+1+1+1 4
14 5 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 35:16.7 + 03:00 1+2+1+0 4
15 49 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 35:16.8 + 03:00 0+1+1+0 2
16 34 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 35:25.0 + 03:08 0+0+0+0 0
17 9 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 35:31.0 + 03:14 0+1+0+1 2
18 15 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 35:32.5 + 03:16 3+1+2+1 7
19 48 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 35:34.4 + 03:17 0+1+1+0 2
20 10 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 35:36.9 + 03:20 1+0+2+2 5
21 17 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia 35:37.1 + 03:20 1+1+0+2 4
22 47 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 35:41.7 + 03:25 1+0+1+0 2
23 3 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 35:41.8 + 03:25 2+2+0+0 4
24 44 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 35:52.2 + 03:35 1+1+1+0 3
25 16 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 36:03.3 + 03:46 0+2+0+0 2
26 13 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 36:06.5 + 03:50 1+0+0+1 2
27 25 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 36:10.2 + 03:53 1+2+0+0 3
28 32 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 36:14.8 + 03:58 1+1+1+0 3
29 53 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 36:18.2 + 04:01 0+2+1+2 5
30 23 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 36:22.9 + 04:06 0+2+2+2 6
31 51 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 36:26.2 + 04:09 0+0+1+1 2
32 24 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 36:34.5 + 04:18 1+1+1+1 4
33 38 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 36:42.9 + 04:26 1+0+1+2 4
34 20 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 36:51.3 + 04:34 0+2+3+1 6
35 54 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 36:53.3 + 04:36 2+0+1+1 4
36 18 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 36:54.2 + 04:37 0+0+0+3 3
37 22 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 37:18.7 + 05:02 2+0+0+2 4
38 19 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 37:23.1 + 05:06 0+1+1+3 5
39 33 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 37:23.2 + 05:06 0+1+2+2 5
40 28 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 37:30.1 + 05:13 0+0+1+2 3
41 35 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 37:31.0 + 05:14 1+3+0+0 4
42 59 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 37:31.2 + 05:14 1+3+0+0 4
43 39 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 37:38.5 + 05:22 0+0+4+2 6
44 56 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 37:39.6 + 05:23 2+0+1+1 4
45 43 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 37:39.6 + 05:23 0+0+3+1 4
46 60 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 38:12.7 + 05:56 1+3+1+0 5
47 42 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 38:25.1 + 06:08 0+1+2+2 5
48 29 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 38:43.6 + 06:27 3+3+1+2 9
49 46 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 38:48.6 + 06:32 1+1+4+3 9
50 58 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus 39:14.4 + 06:57 0+0+3+3 6
51 45 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 39:23.5 + 07:07 2+1+3+1 7
52 41 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 39:32.1 + 07:15 2+1+1+3 7
53 55 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 39:47.7 + 07:31 3+1+0+1 5
54 57 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 40:38.5 + 08:22 2+0+1+2 5
DNS 12 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 0
DNS 21 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 0
DNS 40 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 0
DNS 50 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 0
DNS 52 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 0
DNF 30 Julien Robert 1974 France 0+1+3+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 23.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005