Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 32 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 53:18.7 53:18 0+0+0+0 0
2 27 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 53:34.0 + 15 1+0+0+0 1
3 18 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 53:51.1 + 32 0+0+0+0 0
4 43 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 54:00.7 + 41 0+0+0+0 0
5 51 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 54:03.2 + 44 0+1+0+0 1
6 17 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 54:59.3 + 01:40 0+1+0+0 1
7 37 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 55:04.3 + 01:45 0+0+0+1 1
8 41 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 55:34.5 + 02:15 0+1+0+0 1
9 38 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 55:36.1 + 02:17 1+0+0+0 1
10 34 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 55:36.3 + 02:17 0+1+1+0 2
11 72 Julien Robert 1974 France 55:51.2 + 02:32 0+0+0+0 0
12 10 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 56:07.3 + 02:48 0+1+0+0 1
13 7 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 56:11.6 + 02:52 1+1+1+0 3
14 102 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus 56:54.6 + 03:35 0+1+0+0 1
15 35 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 56:56.2 + 03:37 0+0+0+2 2
16 36 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 56:56.6 + 03:37 1+0+0+0 1
17 106 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 56:56.9 + 03:38 0+1+0+1 2
18 46 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 56:58.2 + 03:39 0+0+0+2 2
19 89 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 57:01.6 + 03:42 2+1+0+0 3
20 21 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 57:01.8 + 03:43 0+1+0+1 2
21 45 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 57:09.5 + 03:50 1+1+0+1 3
22 11 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland 57:11.2 + 03:52 1+1+0+0 2
23 70 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 57:15.4 + 03:56 0+0+1+1 2
24 88 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 57:21.6 + 04:02 0+0+0+2 2
25 6 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 57:22.3 + 04:03 0+1+0+2 3
26 65 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 57:36.0 + 04:17 1+0+0+0 1
27 39 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 57:38.0 + 04:19 0+0+1+0 1
28 23 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 57:43.9 + 04:25 0+0+1+2 3
29 74 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 57:49.2 + 04:30 0+0+2+1 3
30 73 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 57:50.3 + 04:31 1+0+1+1 3
31 40 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 57:52.4 + 04:33 0+1+1+2 4
32 3 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 57:54.1 + 04:35 0+2+1+1 4
33 2 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 58:03.1 + 04:44 0+2+0+2 4
34 25 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 58:07.5 + 04:48 2+0+1+1 4
35 24 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 58:09.9 + 04:51 0+1+0+2 3
36 42 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 58:13.9 + 04:55 0+1+0+1 2
37 20 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 58:20.1 + 05:01 2+1+0+2 5
38 86 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 58:22.9 + 05:04 1+0+0+0 1
39 79 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 58:36.8 + 05:18 0+2+1+0 3
40 54 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 58:45.9 + 05:27 0+0+1+3 4
41 15 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 58:47.3 + 05:28 0+0+0+2 2
42 78 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 58:47.6 + 05:28 0+1+0+1 2
43 75 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 58:48.9 + 05:30 0+0+0+3 3
44 19 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 58:50.3 + 05:31 2+1+2+1 6
45 53 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 58:57.5 + 05:38 3+0+1+0 4
46 124 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 58:59.8 + 05:41 0+0+1+1 2
47 63 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 59:05.0 + 05:46 2+2+0+2 6
48 57 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 59:05.1 + 05:46 1+3+0+2 6
49 94 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland 59:22.2 + 06:03 1+1+0+0 2
50 123 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 59:25.0 + 06:06 0+1+1+2 4
51 96 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia 59:29.0 + 06:10 1+0+3+1 5
52 68 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 59:30.5 + 06:11 0+3+0+1 4
53 64 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 59:31.2 + 06:12 2+2+0+1 5
54 59 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 59:35.4 + 06:16 0+5+1+0 6
55 108 Ville Kotikumpu 1972 Finland 59:35.8 + 06:17 0+0+0+1 1
56 29 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 59:44.1 + 06:25 2+2+1+1 6
57 76 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 59:54.6 + 06:35 1+1+1+1 4
58 1 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:00:07.4 + 06:48 2+0+2+1 5
59 28 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 1:00:07.5 + 06:48 0+2+1+1 4
60 77 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 1:00:13.3 + 06:54 1+1+1+1 4
61 47 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:00:15.2 + 06:56 0+3+0+2 5
62 22 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:00:18.6 + 06:59 1+3+1+0 5
63 30 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania 1:00:27.2 + 07:08 0+2+0+1 3
64 4 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:00:31.4 + 07:12 0+3+1+2 6
65 44 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:00:56.0 + 07:37 2+2+0+0 4
66 90 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 1:00:59.3 + 07:40 1+0+1+2 4
67 101 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 1:01:07.7 + 07:48 2+1+0+2 5
68 85 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 1:01:11.1 + 07:52 0+2+0+2 4
69 95 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:01:12.0 + 07:53 0+1+1+2 4
70 105 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 1:01:16.1 + 07:57 1+0+0+2 3
71 83 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:01:17.9 + 07:59 1+1+0+2 4
72 100 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 1:01:27.2 + 08:08 1+1+0+1 3
73 56 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 1:01:28.2 + 08:09 0+3+1+1 5
74 26 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:01:30.5 + 08:11 0+3+1+2 6
75 66 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:01:45.3 + 08:26 1+0+3+2 6
76 5 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:01:56.3 + 08:37 1+3+2+1 7
77 115 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 1:01:57.3 + 08:38 0+1+1+1 3
78 48 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 1:02:01.4 + 08:42 1+2+0+1 4
79 81 David Leoni 1982 Canada 1:02:09.0 + 08:50 1+1+2+1 5
80 97 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 1:02:11.6 + 08:52 1+2+3+0 6
81 121 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 1:02:15.4 + 08:56 2+1+1+0 4
82 103 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 1:02:25.5 + 09:06 0+1+1+3 5
83 58 Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan 1:02:37.6 + 09:18 0+1+1+0 2
84 99 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 1:03:09.0 + 09:50 0+3+1+3 7
85 13 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:03:13.8 + 09:55 3+2+1+2 8
86 12 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia 1:03:39.8 + 10:21 1+2+0+2 5
87 117 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 1:03:53.7 + 10:34 1+1+3+3 8
88 31 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:03:57.0 + 10:38 2+3+2+2 9
89 107 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 1:04:15.0 + 10:56 0+4+1+2 7
90 91 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 1:04:19.8 + 11:01 2+3+1+3 9
91 84 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 1:04:23.1 + 11:04 1+1+4+3 9
92 112 Margus Ader 1977 Estonia 1:04:23.8 + 11:05 1+1+2+1 5
93 111 Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 1:04:25.8 + 11:07 2+1+2+2 7
94 125 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain 1:04:26.5 + 11:07 2+1+1+2 6
95 52 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:04:32.3 + 11:13 0+2+0+1 3
96 113 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:04:42.4 + 11:23 1+1+2+2 6
97 104 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 1:04:43.8 + 11:25 2+0+1+2 5
98 92 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:04:57.3 + 11:38 5+0+1+2 8
99 98 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania 1:05:15.5 + 11:56 1+1+1+3 6
100 93 Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:05:17.4 + 11:58 0+3+3+1 7
101 33 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 1:05:44.0 + 12:25 0+1+1+1 3
102 62 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 1:05:50.8 + 12:32 2+2+1+3 8
103 114 Brian Olsen 1983 USA 1:05:59.6 + 12:40 1+2+0+2 5
104 109 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada 1:06:02.6 + 12:43 1+1+1+2 5
105 14 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 1:06:36.0 + 13:17 2+1+2+2 7
106 116 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:07:16.2 + 13:57 0+2+1+2 5
107 82 Jacob Beste 1979 USA 1:07:22.4 + 14:03 1+1+1+3 6
108 80 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 1:07:54.6 + 14:35 1+3+3+1 8
109 49 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 1:08:32.0 + 15:13 2+1+1+2 6
110 69 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary 1:09:05.0 + 15:46 0+2+1+3 6
111 122 Harry Paul Klann 1970 Canada 1:09:14.1 + 15:55 0+2+1+0 3
112 50 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile 1:09:24.6 + 16:05 3+0+1+2 6
113 9 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 1:09:28.4 + 16:09 2+2+1+3 8
114 8 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 1:09:39.1 + 16:20 3+3+2+2 10
115 67 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova 1:09:44.1 + 16:25 3+2+0+1 6
116 55 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 1:10:17.0 + 16:58 1+4+2+3 10
117 61 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:11:00.2 + 17:41 2+2+3+2 9
118 87 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain 1:11:59.8 + 18:41 1+2+3+3 9
119 16 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 1:19:31.5 + 26:12 2+1+1+3 7
DNS 110 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 0
DNS 118 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 0
DNS 119 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 0
DNS 120 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 0
DNS 71 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 0
DNF 126 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 60 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 2+2+-+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 9.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005