Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Valeriy Medvedtsev 1964 Russia 1:19:55.3 1:19:55.3
1 12e Valeri Kirienko 1965 Russia 1:19:55.3 1:19:55.3
1 13e Sergei Sen. Tarasov 1965 Russia 1:19:55.3 1:19:55.3
1 14e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 1:19:55.3 1:19:55.3
2 171e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 26.2 1:20:21.5
2 172e Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 26.2 1:20:21.5
2 173e Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 26.2 1:20:21.5
2 174e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 26.2 1:20:21.5
3 131e Ulf Johansson 1967 Sweden + 40.2 1:20:35.5
3 132e Per Brandt 1972 Sweden + 40.2 1:20:35.5
3 133e Leif Andersson 1961 Sweden + 40.2 1:20:35.5
3 134e Fredrik Kuoppa 1971 Sweden + 40.2 1:20:35.5
4 121e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 01:31.4 1:21:26.7
4 122e Harri Eloranta 1963 Finland + 01:31.4 1:21:26.7
4 123e Timo Seppälä 1968 Finland + 01:31.4 1:21:26.7
4 124e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 01:31.4 1:21:26.7
5 111e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:38.1 1:21:33.4
5 112e Johann Passler 1961 Italy + 01:38.1 1:21:33.4
5 113e Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 01:38.1 1:21:33.4
5 114e Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 01:38.1 1:21:33.4
6 141e Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 02:14.0 1:22:09.3
6 142e Patrice Bailly-Salins 1964 France + 02:14.0 1:22:09.3
6 143e Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France + 02:14.0 1:22:09.3
6 144e Lionel Laurent 1964 France + 02:14.0 1:22:09.3
7 191e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 02:15.6 1:22:10.9
7 192e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:15.6 1:22:10.9
7 193e Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 02:15.6 1:22:10.9
7 194e Aivars Bogdanovs 1965 Latvia + 02:15.6 1:22:10.9
8 61e Alfred Eder 1953 Austria + 02:30.0 1:22:25.3
8 62e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 02:30.0 1:22:25.3
8 63e Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 02:30.0 1:22:25.3
8 64e Franz Schuler 1962 Austria + 02:30.0 1:22:25.3
9 31e Uros Velepec 1967 Slovenia + 02:31.1 1:22:26.4
9 32e Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 02:31.1 1:22:26.4
9 33e Jure Velepec 1965 Slovenia + 02:31.1 1:22:26.4
9 34e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 02:31.1 1:22:26.4
10 151e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 02:50.4 1:22:45.7
10 152e Evgenij Redkin 1970 Belarus + 02:50.4 1:22:45.7
10 153e Petr Ivashko 1971 Belarus + 02:50.4 1:22:45.7
10 154e Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 02:50.4 1:22:45.7
11 161e Valentin Dzima 1965 Ukraine + 03:21.1 1:23:16.4
11 162e Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine + 03:21.1 1:23:16.4
11 163e Roman Zvonkov 1969 Ukraine + 03:21.1 1:23:16.4
11 164e Vitaliy Mohylenko 1965 Ukraine + 03:21.1 1:23:16.4
12 51e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 03:24.0 1:23:19.3
12 52e Ivar Ulekleiv 1966 Norway + 03:24.0 1:23:19.3
12 53e Eirik Kvalfoss 1959 Norway + 03:24.0 1:23:19.3
12 54e Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 03:24.0 1:23:19.3
13 201e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 04:16.1 1:24:11.4
13 202e Martin Filli - Switzerland + 04:16.1 1:24:11.4
13 203e Laurent Perruchoud 1965 Switzerland + 04:16.1 1:24:11.4
13 204e Daniel Hediger 1958 Switzerland + 04:16.1 1:24:11.4
14 41e Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 05:02.0 1:24:57.3
14 42e David Jarackie 1976 USA + 05:02.0 1:24:57.3
14 43e Duncan Douglas 1965 USA + 05:02.0 1:24:57.3
14 44e Jon Engen 1957 USA + 05:02.0 1:24:57.3
15 101e Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 06:19.5 1:26:14.8
15 102e Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain + 06:19.5 1:26:14.8
15 103e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 06:19.5 1:26:14.8
15 104e Kenneth Rudd 1968 Great Britain + 06:19.5 1:26:14.8
16 71e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 07:05.9 1:27:01.2
16 72e Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 07:05.9 1:27:01.2
16 73e Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 07:05.9 1:27:01.2
16 74e Krzystztof Topor 1972 Poland + 07:05.9 1:27:01.2
17 81e Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary + 08:38.9 1:28:34.2
17 82e Laszlo Farkas 1960 Hungary + 08:38.9 1:28:34.2
17 83e Tamas Molnar 1973 Hungary + 08:38.9 1:28:34.2
17 84e Tibor Holeczy 1969 Hungary + 08:38.9 1:28:34.2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 23.Jan 1994
Calendar 1993/1994