Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Elena Golovina 1961 Soviet 58:50.7 58:50.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 47 Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Soviet + 53.3 59:44.0 0+1+0+0 1
3 33 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Soviet + 01:05.7 59:56.4 0+2+0+1 3
4 44 Dorina Pieper 1970 Germany + 01:13.5 1:00:04.2 0+0+0+0 0
5 40 Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Soviet + 01:13.6 1:00:04.3 0+1+1+2 4
6 28 Anna Hermansson 1969 Sweden + 01:31.5 1:00:22.2 0+2+0+0 2
7 21 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:42.7 1:00:33.4 1+1+0+2 4
8 5 Pirjo Aalto 1961 Finland + 01:54.5 1:00:45.2 0+0+0+3 3
9 58 Zwetana Krasteva - Bulgaria + 03:09.0 1:01:59.7 2+2+2+0 6
10 29 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 03:10.5 1:02:01.2 0+2+0+0 2
11 57 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 04:04.0 1:02:54.7 0+3+0+1 4
12 14 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 04:26.6 1:03:17.3 1+0+3+0 4
13 4 Tatiana Serzschantova - Soviet + 05:01.5 1:03:52.2 2+3+0+1 6
14 27 Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 05:20.2 1:04:10.9 1+1+0+1 3
15 16 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 05:39.6 1:04:30.3 0+1+0+4 5
16 53 Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 05:48.7 1:04:39.4 0+4+1+1 6
17 7 Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo 1961 Norway + 05:50.7 1:04:41.4 3+3+1+2 9
18 26 Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 06:06.9 1:04:57.6 0+0+1+3 4
19 50 Synnøve Thoresen - Norway + 06:11.4 1:05:02.1 1+4+0+3 8
20 48 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 06:21.5 1:05:12.2 2+0+1+1 4
21 19 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 06:27.5 1:05:18.2 2+2+1+2 7
22 37 Päivi Kallio - Finland + 06:56.4 1:05:47.1 1+2+1+1 5
23 24 Elena Lukyanchuk 1968 Soviet + 07:05.2 1:05:55.9 3+1+2+0 6
24 15 Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 07:06.2 1:05:56.9 3+1+0+3 7
24 49 Martina Stede Göbel - Germany + 07:06.2 1:05:56.9 1+1+0+0 2
26 25 Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 04:09.9 1:03:00.6 0+3+1+2 6
27 34 Mona Bollerud 1968 Norway + 07:12.3 1:06:03.0 0+2+1+1 4
28 51 Luiza Noskova 1968 Soviet + 07:48.6 1:06:39.3 3+2+1+1 7
29 31 Irene Schroll 1966 Germany + 07:50.0 1:06:40.7 4+2+2+1 9
30 36 Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 08:20.9 1:07:11.6 2+1+1+1 5
31 52 Anna Sonnerup - USA + 08:29.4 1:07:20.1 3+1+4+0 8
32 24 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 08:38.3 1:07:29.0 3+1+2+0 6
33 43 Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 08:43.1 1:07:33.8 0+2+0+0 2
34 18 Kerstin Moring 1963 Germany + 08:56.5 1:07:47.2 2+4+2+2 10
35 38 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 08:57.1 1:07:47.8 1+3+3+2 9
36 30 Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 09:56.0 1:08:46.7 0+0+2+0 2
37 12 Seija Hyytiäinen - Finland + 09:58.0 1:08:48.7 3+2+2+2 9
38 46 Katrin Braeuer - Germany + 10:10.9 1:09:01.6 1+2+2+2 7
39 45 Yvonne Visser 1965 Canada + 10:14.8 1:09:05.5 1+2+3+1 7
40 11 Mia Stadig 1966 Sweden + 10:21.3 1:09:12.0 1+3+0+2 6
41 23 Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 10:49.4 1:09:40.1 0+2+1+0 3
42 2 Patrice Jankowski 1959 USA + 11:06.5 1:09:57.2 1+2+1+4 8
43 13 Nancy Bell-Johnstone 1959 USA + 11:40.4 1:10:31.1 1+3+1+4 9
44 35 Beth Coats 1966 USA + 11:55.0 1:10:45.7 3+0+1+2 6
45 41 Inger Björkbom 1961 Sweden + 12:19.9 1:11:10.6 2+1+3+3 9
46 22 Renata Novotna - Czech Republic + 12:31.8 1:11:22.5 2+2+2+1 7
47 8 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 12:44.1 1:11:34.8 0+3+1+2 6
48 32 Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 14:45.0 1:13:35.7 1+2+5+2 10
49 6 Annette Malter - Germany + 14:59.2 1:13:49.9 0+3+3+3 9
50 59 Jana Wachsmut - Germany + 15:04.6 1:13:55.3 1+1+0+3 5
51 42 Ilka Schneider 1972 Germany + 15:43.7 1:14:34.4 0+4+2+5 11
52 9 Gillian Hamilton 1969 Canada + 16:26.9 1:15:17.6 2+3+3+2 10
53 3 Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 16:46.2 1:15:36.9 1+5+1+4 11
54 55 Jana Englert - Germany + 17:00.4 1:15:51.1 3+3+3+3 12
55 20 Marianne Vlasveld - Netherlands + 19:38.1 1:18:28.8 3+5+2+3 13
56 1 Henny Kroeske - Netherlands + 23:33.8 1:22:24.5 2+1+3+1 7
57 10 Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 25:26.7 1:24:17.4 3+0+1+1 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 25.Jan 1990
Calendar 1989/1990