Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 1:37:37.4 1:37:37.4 0 0
1 22e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:37:37.4 1:37:37.4 0 0
1 23e Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia 1:37:37.4 1:37:37.4 0 0
1 24e Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 1:37:37.4 1:37:37.4 0 0
2 31e Franck Perrot 1972 France + 02:10.7 1:39:48.1 0 0
2 32e Patrice Bailly-Salins 1964 France + 02:10.7 1:39:48.1 0 0
2 33e Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 02:10.7 1:39:48.1 0 0
2 34e Herve Flandin 1965 France + 02:10.7 1:39:48.1 1 1
3 81e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 02:37.9 1:40:15.3 1 1
3 82e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 02:37.9 1:40:15.3 0 0
3 83e Harri Eloranta 1963 Finland + 02:37.9 1:40:15.3 0 0
3 84e Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland + 02:37.9 1:40:15.3 0 0
4 51e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 03:13.7 1:40:51.1 0 0
4 52e Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 03:13.7 1:40:51.1 0 0
4 53e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 03:13.7 1:40:51.1 0 0
4 54e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:13.7 1:40:51.1 0 0
5 171e Ulf Johansson 1967 Sweden + 03:37.7 1:41:15.1 0 0
5 172e Jonas Eriksson 1970 Sweden + 03:37.7 1:41:15.1 0 0
5 173e Anders Mannelquist 1964 Sweden + 03:37.7 1:41:15.1 0 0
5 174e Fredrik Kuoppa 1971 Sweden + 03:37.7 1:41:15.1 0 0
6 61e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 04:11.9 1:41:49.3 0 0
6 62e Jens Steinigen 1966 Germany + 04:11.9 1:41:49.3 0 0
6 63e Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 04:11.9 1:41:49.3 2 2
6 64e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 04:11.9 1:41:49.3 2 2
7 91e Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria + 04:34.9 1:42:12.3 0 0
7 92e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 04:34.9 1:42:12.3 1 1
7 93e Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 04:34.9 1:42:12.3 0 0
7 94e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 04:34.9 1:42:12.3 1 1
8 41e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 04:55.5 1:42:32.9 0 0
8 42e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 04:55.5 1:42:32.9 0 0
8 43e Sylfest Glimsdal 1966 Norway + 04:55.5 1:42:32.9 2 2
8 44e Kjell Ove Oftedal 1971 Norway + 04:55.5 1:42:32.9 0 0
9 111e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 06:15.0 1:43:52.4 0 0
9 112e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 06:15.0 1:43:52.4 0 0
9 113e Aivars Bogdanovs 1965 Latvia + 06:15.0 1:43:52.4 0 0
9 114e Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 06:15.0 1:43:52.4 0 0
10 101e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 08:13.9 1:45:51.3 0 0
10 102e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 08:13.9 1:45:51.3 0 0
10 103e Kalju Ojaste 1961 Estonia + 08:13.9 1:45:51.3 0 0
10 104e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 08:13.9 1:45:51.3 0 0
11 151e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 10:24.0 1:48:01.4 0 0
11 152e Pawel Bialon 1972 Poland + 10:24.0 1:48:01.4 2 2
11 153e Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 10:24.0 1:48:01.4 1 1
11 154e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 10:24.0 1:48:01.4 0 0
12 121e Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 11:17.2 1:48:54.6 0 0
12 122e Sam Cordel 1975 USA + 11:17.2 1:48:54.6 2 2
12 123e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 11:17.2 1:48:54.6 1 1
12 124e Jesse Hansen 1972 USA + 11:17.2 1:48:54.6 1 1
13 161e Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 34:16.6 2:11:54.0 1 1
13 162e Agelos Antzas 1977 Greece + 34:16.6 2:11:54.0 2 2
13 163e Vassilios Kiakos 1974 Greece + 34:16.6 2:11:54.0 1 1
13 164e Angelos Giagkou 1966 Greece + 34:16.6 2:11:54.0 0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 12.Mar 1995
Calendar 1994/1995