Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20-1 Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway 30:17.7 30:17.7 1 1
1 20-2 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 30:17.7 30:17.7 0 0
1 20-3 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 30:17.7 30:17.7 2 2
1 20-4 Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway 30:17.7 30:17.7 0 0
2 19-1 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 40.1 30:57.8 0 0
2 19-2 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 40.1 30:57.8 0 0
2 19-3 Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 40.1 30:57.8 3 3
2 19-4 Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 40.1 30:57.8 0 0
3 16-1 Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 49.7 31:07.4 0 0
3 16-2 Franck Perrot 1972 France + 49.7 31:07.4 0 0
3 16-3 Lionel Laurent 1964 France + 49.7 31:07.4 1 1
3 16-4 Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France + 49.7 31:07.4 0 0
4 22-1 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 01:18.1 31:35.8 0 0
4 22-2 Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia + 01:18.1 31:35.8 0 0
4 22-3 Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 01:18.1 31:35.8 2 2
4 22-4 Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia + 01:18.1 31:35.8 3 3
5 5-1 Roman Zvonkov 1969 Ukraine + 01:25.7 31:43.4 1 1
5 5-2 Alexandr Lysenko 1972 Ukraine + 01:25.7 31:43.4 1 1
5 5-3 Valentin Dzima 1965 Ukraine + 01:25.7 31:43.4 0 0
5 5-4 Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine + 01:25.7 31:43.4 0 0
6 12-1 Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 01:29.9 31:47.6 2 2
6 12-2 Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan + 01:29.9 31:47.6 1 1
6 12-3 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 01:29.9 31:47.6 1 1
6 12-4 Misao Kodate 1961 Japan + 01:29.9 31:47.6 1 1
7 9-1 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 01:33.6 31:51.3 0 0
7 9-2 Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 01:33.6 31:51.3 0 0
7 9-3 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:33.6 31:51.3 2 2
7 9-4 Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 01:33.6 31:51.3 2 2
8 15-1 Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 01:33.7 31:51.4 1 1
8 15-2 Igor Chochriakov 1965 Belarus + 01:33.7 31:51.4 0 0
8 15-3 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 01:33.7 31:51.4 0 0
8 15-4 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:33.7 31:51.4 3 3
9 6-1 Ulf Johansson 1967 Sweden + 01:44.9 32:02.6 0 0
9 6-2 Mikael Löfgren 1969 Sweden + 01:44.9 32:02.6 0 0
9 6-3 Fredrik Kuoppa 1971 Sweden + 01:44.9 32:02.6 1 1
9 6-4 Jonas Eriksson 1970 Sweden + 01:44.9 32:02.6 0 0
10 23-1 Johann Passler 1961 Italy + 02:01.5 32:19.2 2 2
10 23-2 Andreas Zingerle 1961 Italy + 02:01.5 32:19.2 0 0
10 23-3 Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 02:01.5 32:19.2 1 1
10 23-4 Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 02:01.5 32:19.2 3 3
11 2-1 Valeri Ivanov 1969 Kazakhstan + 02:17.3 32:35.0 0 0
11 2-2 Alexandre Menshikov 1974 Kazakhstan + 02:17.3 32:35.0 1 1
11 2-3 Dmitriy Pantov 1969 Kazakhstan + 02:17.3 32:35.0 0 0
11 2-4 Dmitry Pozdnjakov 1972 Kazakhstan + 02:17.3 32:35.0 2 2
12 17-1 Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 02:34.7 32:52.4 2 2
12 17-2 Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 02:34.7 32:52.4 1 1
12 17-3 Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 02:34.7 32:52.4 0 0
12 17-4 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 02:34.7 32:52.4 2 2
13 3-1 Lubos Caja 1974 Slovakia + 02:52.1 33:09.8 1 1
13 3-2 Jozef Molcan 1974 Slovakia + 02:52.1 33:09.8 3 3
13 3-3 Maros Leitner 1973 Slovakia + 02:52.1 33:09.8 1 1
13 3-4 Lubomir Machyniak 1971 Slovakia + 02:52.1 33:09.8 0 0
14 21-1 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 03:01.0 33:18.7 0 0
14 21-2 Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany + 03:01.0 33:18.7 0 0
14 21-3 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 03:01.0 33:18.7 0 0
14 21-4 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 03:01.0 33:18.7 1 1
14 7-1 Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 03:01.0 33:18.7 0 0
14 7-2 Remo Michel - Switzerland + 03:01.0 33:18.7 0 0
14 7-3 Reto Hänni 1969 Switzerland + 03:01.0 33:18.7 1 1
14 7-4 Michael Steiner 1969 Switzerland + 03:01.0 33:18.7 1 1
16 13-1 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 03:03.6 33:21.3 0 0
16 13-2 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:03.6 33:21.3 0 0
16 13-3 Kalju Ojaste 1961 Estonia + 03:03.6 33:21.3 0 0
16 13-4 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 03:03.6 33:21.3 2 2
16 4-1 Ville Kotikumpu 1972 Finland + 03:03.6 33:21.3 0 0
16 4-2 Jaakko Niemi 1961 Finland + 03:03.6 33:21.3 1 1
16 4-3 Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland + 03:03.6 33:21.3 0 0
16 4-4 Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 03:03.6 33:21.3 1 1
18 10-1 Pawel Bialon 1972 Poland + 03:28.4 33:46.1 2 2
18 10-2 Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 03:28.4 33:46.1 1 1
18 10-3 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 03:28.4 33:46.1 0 0
18 10-4 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 03:28.4 33:46.1 0 0
19 14-1 Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 05:19.7 35:37.4 2 2
19 14-2 Tim Leach 1975 Great Britain + 05:19.7 35:37.4 1 1
19 14-3 Ceri Thomas 1971 Great Britain + 05:19.7 35:37.4 1 1
19 14-4 Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 05:19.7 35:37.4 0 0
20 8-1 Tamas Molnar 1973 Hungary + 06:15.0 36:32.7 0 0
20 8-2 Istvan Olah 1972 Hungary + 06:15.0 36:32.7 2 2
20 8-3 Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary + 06:15.0 36:32.7 0 0
20 8-4 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 06:15.0 36:32.7 1 1
21 1-1 Gintaras Jasinskas 1968 Lithuania + 06:41.3 36:59.0 1 1
21 1-2 Ricardas Griaznovas 1973 Lithuania + 06:41.3 36:59.0 0 0
21 1-3 Liutauras Barila 1974 Lithuania + 06:41.3 36:59.0 2 2
21 1-4 Leonidas Nikitinas - Lithuania + 06:41.3 36:59.0 4 4
22 11-1 Vassilios Kiakos 1974 Greece + 09:53.1 40:10.8 1 1
22 11-2 Angelos Giagkou 1966 Greece + 09:53.1 40:10.8 1 1
22 11-3 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 09:53.1 40:10.8 2 2
22 11-4 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 09:53.1 40:10.8 1 1

Info

What WSC 1995
Discipline 10 km Team
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 14.Feb 1995
Calendar 1994/1995