Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 151e Pavel Mouslimov 1967 Russia 1:26:09.2 1:26:09.2 0-- 0-- 0
1 152e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:26:09.2 1:26:09.2 0-- 0-- 0
1 153e Edouard Riabov 1972 Russia 1:26:09.2 1:26:09.2 0-- 0-- 0
1 154e Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 1:26:09.2 1:26:09.2 0-- 0-- 0
2 131e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 47.7 1:26:56.9 0-- 0-- 0
2 132e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 47.7 1:26:56.9 0-- 0-- 0
2 133e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 47.7 1:26:56.9 0-- 0-- 0
2 134e Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 47.7 1:26:56.9 0-- 1-- 1
3 181e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 48.2 1:26:57.4 1-- 0-- 1
3 182e Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 48.2 1:26:57.4 0-- 0-- 0
3 183e Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 48.2 1:26:57.4 0-- 0-- 0
3 184e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 48.2 1:26:57.4 0-- 0-- 0
4 185e Franck Perrot 1972 France + 01:31.0 1:27:40.2 0-- 0-- 0
4 186e Julien Robert 1974 France + 01:31.0 1:27:40.2 0-- 0-- 0
4 187e Stephane Bouthiaux 1966 France + 01:31.0 1:27:40.2 0-- 0-- 0
4 188e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 01:31.0 1:27:40.2 0-- 0-- 0
5 111e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 01:31.7 1:27:40.9 0-- 0-- 0
5 112e Erkki Latvala 1965 Finland + 01:31.7 1:27:40.9 0-- 0-- 0
5 113e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:31.7 1:27:40.9 0-- 0-- 0
5 114e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 01:31.7 1:27:40.9 0-- 0-- 0
6 61e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 01:39.1 1:27:48.3 0-- 0-- 0
6 62e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:39.1 1:27:48.3 0-- 0-- 0
6 63e Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 01:39.1 1:27:48.3 0-- 0-- 0
6 64e Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 01:39.1 1:27:48.3 0-- 0-- 0
7 101e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:42.7 1:27:51.9 0-- 0-- 0
7 102e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:42.7 1:27:51.9 0-- 3-- 3
7 103e Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 01:42.7 1:27:51.9 0-- 0-- 0
7 104e Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 01:42.7 1:27:51.9 0-- 0-- 0
8 121e Martin Pfurtscheller 1968 Austria + 02:19.2 1:28:28.4 0-- 1-- 1
8 122e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 02:19.2 1:28:28.4 0-- 0-- 0
8 123e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 02:19.2 1:28:28.4 0-- 0-- 0
8 124e Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 02:19.2 1:28:28.4 0-- 1-- 1
9 161e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 02:32.8 1:28:42.0 0-- 1-- 1
9 162e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 02:32.8 1:28:42.0 0-- 0-- 0
9 163e Hubert Leitgeb 1965 Italy + 02:32.8 1:28:42.0 0-- 1-- 1
9 164e Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 02:32.8 1:28:42.0 0-- 0-- 0
10 31e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 02:33.5 1:28:42.7 0-- 0-- 0
10 32e Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 02:33.5 1:28:42.7 0-- 0-- 0
10 33e Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan + 02:33.5 1:28:42.7 0-- 0-- 0
10 34e Manabu Homma 1967 Japan + 02:33.5 1:28:42.7 0-- 0-- 0
11 191e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 03:50.1 1:29:59.3 0-- 0-- 0
11 192e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 03:50.1 1:29:59.3 0-- 0-- 0
11 193e Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 03:50.1 1:29:59.3 0-- 0-- 0
11 194e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:50.1 1:29:59.3 0-- 0-- 0
12 41e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 04:16.8 1:30:26.0 0-- 0-- 0
12 42e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 04:16.8 1:30:26.0 0-- 0-- 0
12 43e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 04:16.8 1:30:26.0 0-- 0-- 0
12 44e Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 04:16.8 1:30:26.0 0-- 0-- 0
13 51e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 04:40.7 1:30:49.9 0-- 1-- 1
13 52e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 04:40.7 1:30:49.9 0-- 0-- 0
13 53e Martin Stolfa 1974 Czech Republic + 04:40.7 1:30:49.9 1-- 0-- 1
13 54e Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 04:40.7 1:30:49.9 0-- 0-- 0
14 11e Ruslan Mostsipan 1974 Ukraine + 05:00.1 1:31:09.3 0-- 0-- 0
14 12e Taras Dolniy 1959 Ukraine + 05:00.1 1:31:09.3 0-- 0-- 0
14 13e Mihael Ceezon - Ukraine + 05:00.1 1:31:09.3 0-- 0-- 0
14 14e Nikolai Kroupnik 1972 Ukraine + 05:00.1 1:31:09.3 0-- 0-- 0
15 81e Maros Leitner 1973 Slovakia + 05:29.5 1:31:38.7 0-- 0-- 0
15 82e Lubomir Machyniak 1971 Slovakia + 05:29.5 1:31:38.7 0-- 0-- 0
15 83e Jozef Molcan 1974 Slovakia + 05:29.5 1:31:38.7 0-- 0-- 0
15 84e Lubos Caja 1974 Slovakia + 05:29.5 1:31:38.7 0-- 0-- 0
16 21e Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 06:06.0 1:32:15.2 0-- 2-- 2
16 22e Kevin Quintilio 1973 Canada + 06:06.0 1:32:15.2 0-- 0-- 0
16 23e Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 06:06.0 1:32:15.2 0-- 0-- 0
16 24e Tony Fiala 1966 Canada + 06:06.0 1:32:15.2 0-- 1-- 1
17 71e Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 06:51.9 1:33:01.1 0-- 0-- 0
17 72e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 06:51.9 1:33:01.1 0-- 0-- 0
17 73e Craig Haslam 1973 Great Britain + 06:51.9 1:33:01.1 0-- 0-- 0
17 74e Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain + 06:51.9 1:33:01.1 0-- 0-- 0
18 91e Chad Salmela 1971 USA + 09:03.5 1:35:12.7 1-- 0-- 1
18 92e Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 09:03.5 1:35:12.7 0-- 0-- 0
18 93e Dan Westover 1974 USA + 09:03.5 1:35:12.7 0-- 0-- 0
18 94e Robert Rosser 1969 USA + 09:03.5 1:35:12.7 0-- 0-- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 10.Mar 1996
Calendar 1995/1996