Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 32:13.6 32:13.6 0+1+2+1 4
2 2 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 35.9 32:49.5 1+1+0+0 2
3 4 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 56.4 33:10.0 1+2+0+1 4
4 20 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:15.8 33:29.4 0+1+0+0 1
5 17 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:18.1 33:31.7 1+1+1+0 3
6 9 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:25.7 33:39.3 1+2+0+0 3
7 15 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:27.4 33:41.0 1+1+1+1 4
8 7 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:30.9 33:44.5 2+1+2+0 5
9 3 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:31.4 33:45.0 1+1+1+2 5
10 6 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:33.9 33:47.5 1+1+1+1 4
11 12 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:36.7 33:50.3 3+1+1+1 6
12 8 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:50.9 34:04.5 0+1+1+2 4
13 41 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 01:55.9 34:09.5 0+0+1+0 1
14 10 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:06.9 34:20.5 1+1+1+0 3
15 5 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:13.0 34:26.6 2+2+1+1 6
16 27 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 02:17.2 34:30.8 0+1+1+0 2
17 26 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:35.1 34:48.7 0+2+0+0 2
18 44 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:51.8 35:05.4 0+0+1+0 1
19 21 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:00.6 35:14.2 1+1+1+1 4
20 30 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:16.1 35:29.7 1+2+1+0 4
21 34 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:22.4 35:36.0 0+3+0+1 4
22 38 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:23.5 35:37.1 0+1+2+1 4
23 36 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:23.6 35:37.2 2+1+0+1 4
24 46 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:23.6 35:37.2 0+1+1+1 3
25 25 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:28.8 35:42.4 1+0+0+1 2
26 40 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:35.3 35:48.9 0+2+3+0 5
27 32 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:36.9 35:50.5 0+0+2+1 3
28 29 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 03:38.5 35:52.1 1+1+2+1 5
29 28 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 03:38.7 35:52.3 1+2+0+1 4
30 11 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:44.2 35:57.8 2+2+2+0 6
31 22 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:54.7 36:08.3 2+0+2+1 5
32 18 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:57.4 36:11.0 0+0+3+1 4
33 33 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:11.8 36:25.4 0+2+2+1 5
34 16 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 04:15.8 36:29.4 1+2+1+4 8
35 14 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:17.9 36:31.5 2+1+3+1 7
36 37 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 04:25.6 36:39.2 1+2+2+1 6
37 50 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 04:33.3 36:46.9 1+1+0+0 2
38 23 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:41.6 36:55.2 1+1+3+3 8
39 43 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:43.7 36:57.3 0+1+3+2 6
40 31 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 05:05.4 37:19.0 1+1+0+2 4
41 42 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 05:05.6 37:19.2 1+0+2+1 4
42 60 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 05:34.5 37:48.1 2+1+2+2 7
43 59 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 05:50.6 38:04.2 0+2+2+1 5
44 35 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:54.8 38:08.4 3+1+2+1 7
45 52 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 06:16.8 38:30.4 2+2+2+1 7
46 19 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:25.0 38:38.6 2+2+2+3 9
47 45 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 06:32.1 38:45.7 3+2+2+2 9
48 56 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:32.5 38:46.1 1+0+1+2 4
49 57 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:55.1 39:08.7 1+1+2+2 6
50 51 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 07:08.8 39:22.4 1+1+3+1 6
51 58 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:40.3 39:53.9 1+0+1+2 4
52 13 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 10:45.5 42:59.1 2+1+3+5 11
DNS 24 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 0
DNS 39 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 0
DNS 47 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 0
DNS 48 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 49 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 55 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland 0
DNF 53 Katja Haller 1981 Italy Lapped 2+4+1+- 7
DNF 54 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan Lapped 3+3+2+- 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 19.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005