Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 1:21:24.7 1:21:24.7 0-- 0-- 0
1 72e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:21:24.7 1:21:24.7 0-- 0-- 0
1 73e Sergei Sen. Tarasov 1965 Russia 1:21:24.7 1:21:24.7 0-- 0-- 0
1 74e Alexei Kobelev 1971 Russia 1:21:24.7 1:21:24.7 0-- 0-- 0
2 31e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:06.4 1:22:31.1 0-- 0-- 0
2 32e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:06.4 1:22:31.1 0-- 0-- 0
2 33e Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 01:06.4 1:22:31.1 0-- 0-- 0
2 34e Alexandr Popov 1965 Belarus + 01:06.4 1:22:31.1 0-- 0-- 0
3 11e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 01:37.4 1:23:02.1 0-- 0-- 0
3 12e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:37.4 1:23:02.1 1-- 0-- 1
3 13e Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 01:37.4 1:23:02.1 0-- 0-- 0
3 14e Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 01:37.4 1:23:02.1 0-- 0-- 0
4 41e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 02:03.1 1:23:27.8 0-- 1-- 1
4 42e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 02:03.1 1:23:27.8 0-- 0-- 0
4 43e Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 02:03.1 1:23:27.8 0-- 0-- 0
4 44e Jon Åge Tyldum 1968 Norway + 02:03.1 1:23:27.8 0-- 0-- 0
5 21e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 02:05.5 1:23:30.2 1-- 0-- 1
5 22e Mark Kirchner 1970 Germany + 02:05.5 1:23:30.2 0-- 0-- 0
5 23e Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 02:05.5 1:23:30.2 0-- 0-- 0
5 24e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 02:05.5 1:23:30.2 0-- 0-- 0
6 51e Franck Perrot 1972 France + 02:49.0 1:24:13.7 0-- 0-- 0
6 52e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 02:49.0 1:24:13.7 0-- 0-- 0
6 53e Thierry Dusserre 1967 France + 02:49.0 1:24:13.7 0-- 0-- 0
6 54e Herve Flandin 1965 France + 02:49.0 1:24:13.7 0-- 0-- 0
7 91e Hannes Obererlacher 1962 Austria + 02:59.3 1:24:24.0 0-- 0-- 0
7 92e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 02:59.3 1:24:24.0 0-- 0-- 0
7 93e Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 02:59.3 1:24:24.0 0-- 1-- 1
7 94e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 02:59.3 1:24:24.0 0-- 0-- 0
8 131e Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 04:21.0 1:25:45.7 0-- 0-- 0
8 132e Jiri Holubec 1966 Czech Republic + 04:21.0 1:25:45.7 0-- 0-- 0
8 133e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 04:21.0 1:25:45.7 0-- 0-- 0
8 134e Martin Stolfa 1974 Czech Republic + 04:21.0 1:25:45.7 0-- 0-- 0
9 171e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 05:11.8 1:26:36.5 0-- 0-- 0
9 172e Atsushi Kazama 1964 Japan + 05:11.8 1:26:36.5 0-- 0-- 0
9 173e Manabu Homma 1967 Japan + 05:11.8 1:26:36.5 0-- 1-- 1
9 174e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan + 05:11.8 1:26:36.5 0-- 0-- 0
10 81e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 06:01.7 1:27:26.4 0-- 0-- 0
10 82e Bostjan Lekan 1966 Slovenia + 06:01.7 1:27:26.4 0-- 0-- 0
10 83e Tomaz Zemva 1973 Slovenia + 06:01.7 1:27:26.4 0-- 0-- 0
10 84e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 06:01.7 1:27:26.4 0-- 0-- 0
11 161e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 06:04.6 1:27:29.3 0-- 0-- 0
11 162e Nikolai Kroupnik 1972 Ukraine + 06:04.6 1:27:29.3 0-- 0-- 0
11 163e Vladimir Lutitsky - Ukraine + 06:04.6 1:27:29.3 0-- 0-- 0
11 164e Alexandr Lysenko 1972 Ukraine + 06:04.6 1:27:29.3 0-- 0-- 0
12 101e Tony Fiala 1966 Canada + 06:50.5 1:28:15.2 0-- 0-- 0
12 102e Kevin Quintilio 1973 Canada + 06:50.5 1:28:15.2 0-- 0-- 0
12 103e Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 06:50.5 1:28:15.2 0-- 0-- 0
12 104e Steve Cyr 1967 Canada + 06:50.5 1:28:15.2 1-- 1-- 2
13 121e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 07:00.7 1:28:25.4 0-- 0-- 0
13 122e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 07:00.7 1:28:25.4 0-- 0-- 0
13 123e Aivars Bogdanovs 1965 Latvia + 07:00.7 1:28:25.4 0-- 0-- 0
13 124e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 07:00.7 1:28:25.4 0-- 0-- 0
14 61e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 07:30.4 1:28:55.1 0-- 0-- 0
14 62e Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 07:30.4 1:28:55.1 0-- 0-- 0
14 63e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 07:30.4 1:28:55.1 0-- 0-- 0
14 64e Jan Wojtas 1966 Poland + 07:30.4 1:28:55.1 1-- 1-- 2
15 151e Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 09:36.9 1:31:01.6 0-- 0-- 0
15 152e Robert Rosser 1969 USA + 09:36.9 1:31:01.6 0-- 0-- 0
15 153e Dan Westover 1974 USA + 09:36.9 1:31:01.6 0-- 0-- 0
15 154e Chad Salmela 1971 USA + 09:36.9 1:31:01.6 0-- 1-- 1
16 141e Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain + 10:01.9 1:31:26.6 0-- 0-- 0
16 142e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 10:01.9 1:31:26.6 0-- 0-- 0
16 143e Ceri Thomas 1971 Great Britain + 10:01.9 1:31:26.6 0-- 0-- 0
16 144e Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain + 10:01.9 1:31:26.6 0-- 0-- 0
17 111e Janos Panyik 1970 Hungary + 14:45.2 1:36:09.9 0-- 0-- 0
17 112e Istvan Olah 1972 Hungary + 14:45.2 1:36:09.9 0-- 0-- 0
17 113e Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 14:45.2 1:36:09.9 1-- 0-- 1
17 114e Tibor Holeczy 1969 Hungary + 14:45.2 1:36:09.9 1-- 0-- 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 14.Jan 1996
Calendar 1995/1996