Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 12 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 21:58.6 21:58.6 0+0 0
2 29 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03.5 22:02.1 0+0 0
3 5 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 26.6 22:25.2 0+0 0
4 14 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 34.1 22:32.7 0+2 2
5 2 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 34.7 22:33.3 0+1 1
6 38 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 43.8 22:42.4 0+1 1
7 35 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 49.0 22:47.6 1+1 2
8 11 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 53.2 22:51.8 0+1 1
9 34 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:03.7 23:02.3 0+0 0
10 44 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:09.5 23:08.1 0+1 1
11 47 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:16.9 23:15.5 1+1 2
12 63 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:17.5 23:16.1 0+1 1
13 52 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 01:20.9 23:19.5 0+1 1
14 43 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 01:26.5 23:25.1 2+0 2
15 21 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:26.9 23:25.5 1+0 1
16 27 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:28.3 23:26.9 0+1 1
17 59 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 01:28.6 23:27.2 0+2 2
18 10 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:29.1 23:27.7 0+1 1
19 64 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:29.8 23:28.4 0+1 1
20 69 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:32.6 23:31.2 1+0 1
21 4 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:32.8 23:31.4 0+2 2
22 31 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:34.5 23:33.1 1+0 1
23 22 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 01:34.7 23:33.3 1+1 2
24 53 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:36.1 23:34.7 0+1 1
25 24 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:39.2 23:37.8 2+1 3
26 49 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:40.5 23:39.1 1+1 2
27 6 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:40.7 23:39.3 0+0 0
28 23 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:44.2 23:42.8 1+3 4
29 18 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 01:48.4 23:47.0 1+2 3
30 36 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:51.0 23:49.6 1+1 2
31 17 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:53.3 23:51.9 1+3 4
32 9 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:53.6 23:52.2 1+3 4
33 72 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 01:53.7 23:52.3 0+2 2
34 46 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 01:54.2 23:52.8 0+0 0
35 75 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:56.5 23:55.1 0+1 1
36 55 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:59.2 23:57.8 1+1 2
37 28 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:08.6 24:07.2 1+1 2
38 16 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:09.0 24:07.6 1+1 2
39 48 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 02:10.6 24:09.2 1+0 1
40 90 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:15.1 24:13.7 1+2 3
41 60 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:18.7 24:17.3 2+1 3
42 73 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 02:22.3 24:20.9 1+1 2
43 68 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:24.5 24:23.1 0+1 1
44 86 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:25.8 24:24.4 0+1 1
45 54 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:26.3 24:24.9 1+2 3
46 56 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:33.2 24:31.8 1+1 2
47 19 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:42.2 24:40.8 2+2 4
48 65 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:46.8 24:45.4 0+1 1
49 30 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:51.0 24:49.6 2+0 2
50 61 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 02:56.0 24:54.6 2+2 4
51 80 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:58.7 24:57.3 2+2 4
52 33 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:00.7 24:59.3 2+1 3
53 51 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 03:05.0 25:03.6 0+1 1
54 40 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:12.2 25:10.8 1+2 3
55 93 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 03:16.3 25:14.9 1+1 2
56 13 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:17.1 25:15.7 2+3 5
57 7 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:25.4 25:24.0 0+2 2
58 8 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:33.9 25:32.5 2+3 5
59 96 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:35.8 25:34.4 2+1 3
60 84 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:36.1 25:34.7 1+4 5
61 91 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:37.3 25:35.9 3+0 3
62 76 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 03:37.4 25:36.0 3+3 6
63 1 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:38.3 25:36.9 3+3 6
64 66 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:38.6 25:37.2 0+3 3
65 92 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 03:38.7 25:37.3 0+0 0
66 87 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 03:48.1 25:46.7 3+4 7
67 20 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 03:51.4 25:50.0 3+2 5
68 71 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:54.2 25:52.8 1+2 3
69 88 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:05.0 26:03.6 2+0 2
70 42 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:08.5 26:07.1 1+1 2
71 77 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:19.8 26:18.4 3+2 5
72 15 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 04:29.6 26:28.2 1+2 3
73 78 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:38.4 26:37.0 2+3 5
74 57 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 04:42.0 26:40.6 1+1 2
75 62 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 04:42.1 26:40.7 1+0 1
76 81 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:57.3 26:55.9 1+1 2
77 83 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:58.0 26:56.6 2+3 5
78 94 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 04:58.3 26:56.9 3+2 5
79 37 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 05:01.2 26:59.8 1+1 2
80 67 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:03.6 27:02.2 2+2 4
81 89 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:03.7 27:02.3 2+2 4
82 70 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:09.0 27:07.6 2+3 5
83 95 Olga Selezneva 1975 Kazakhstan + 05:09.2 27:07.8 2+2 4
84 85 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 05:11.6 27:10.2 1+2 3
85 45 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 05:20.9 27:19.5 3+0 3
86 25 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:35.9 27:34.5 1+0 1
87 39 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 06:00.4 27:59.0 1+2 3
88 32 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 06:07.5 28:06.1 3+2 5
89 79 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 06:07.9 28:06.5 0+4 4
90 3 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 06:10.0 28:08.6 1+1 2
91 74 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 06:48.6 28:47.2 4+1 5
92 26 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 06:52.3 28:50.9 1+0 1
93 82 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:22.0 29:20.6 2+3 5
94 50 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 09:11.7 31:10.3 3+4 7
95 41 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:20.4 33:19.0 5+1 6
DNS 58 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 0

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 5.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005