Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 5 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 26:53.3 26:53 0+0 0
2 63 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 27:15.2 + 21 0+0 0
3 6 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 27:21.6 + 28 0+0 0
4 38 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 27:29.4 + 36 0+2 2
5 16 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 27:31.5 + 38 0+1 1
6 42 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 27:34.8 + 41 1+0 1
7 9 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 27:36.3 + 42 0+0 0
8 32 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 27:36.4 + 43 1+0 1
9 55 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 27:36.7 + 43 0+0 0
10 35 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 27:46.3 + 52 1+0 1
11 21 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 27:59.5 + 01:06 2+0 2
12 40 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 28:08.6 + 01:15 2+1 3
13 25 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 28:09.2 + 01:15 0+1 1
14 69 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 28:14.1 + 01:20 0+0 0
15 94 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 28:16.0 + 01:22 1+1 2
16 41 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 28:18.2 + 01:24 1+0 1
17 3 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 28:18.7 + 01:25 0+0 0
18 86 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 28:28.1 + 01:34 0+1 1
19 30 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 28:28.9 + 01:35 1+2 3
20 60 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 28:29.0 + 01:35 1+0 1
21 31 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 28:29.8 + 01:36 2+1 3
22 23 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 28:33.6 + 01:40 2+2 4
23 18 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 28:43.4 + 01:50 1+1 2
24 70 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 28:43.9 + 01:50 1+0 1
25 54 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 28:44.1 + 01:50 0+0 0
26 17 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 28:45.2 + 01:51 0+1 1
27 82 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 28:48.3 + 01:54 0+1 1
28 61 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 28:49.4 + 01:56 1+1 2
29 64 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 28:52.2 + 01:58 0+2 2
30 19 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 28:54.1 + 02:00 2+2 4
31 33 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 28:56.6 + 02:03 0+2 2
32 2 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 28:57.5 + 02:04 1+1 2
33 29 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 29:00.3 + 02:06 1+1 2
34 79 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 29:02.1 + 02:08 2+0 2
35 22 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 29:02.5 + 02:09 2+2 4
36 51 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 29:03.0 + 02:09 1+2 3
37 97 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 29:04.5 + 02:11 1+0 1
38 45 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 29:12.2 + 02:18 0+1 1
39 1 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 29:15.0 + 02:21 2+1 3
40 20 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 29:18.8 + 02:25 1+2 3
41 36 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 29:20.9 + 02:27 1+1 2
42 13 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 29:22.8 + 02:29 1+3 4
43 96 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 29:23.8 + 02:30 0+1 1
44 12 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 29:25.2 + 02:31 0+1 1
45 53 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 29:27.7 + 02:34 1+2 3
46 99 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 29:31.0 + 02:37 1+1 2
47 93 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 29:32.8 + 02:39 0+2 2
48 14 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 29:33.9 + 02:40 4+0 4
49 8 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 29:35.6 + 02:42 1+1 2
50 87 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 29:37.4 + 02:44 1+1 2
51 10 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 29:39.6 + 02:46 1+2 3
52 44 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 29:40.9 + 02:47 0+1 1
53 73 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 29:41.9 + 02:48 2+2 4
54 78 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 29:44.7 + 02:51 2+0 2
55 81 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 29:45.8 + 02:52 0+2 2
56 89 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 29:46.5 + 02:53 1+3 4
57 37 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 29:46.9 + 02:53 1+1 2
58 46 Julien Robert 1974 France 29:47.8 + 02:54 0+2 2
59 52 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 29:50.0 + 02:56 1+1 2
60 62 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 29:52.3 + 02:58 4+1 5
61 7 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 29:52.4 + 02:59 0+2 2
62 59 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 30:05.1 + 03:11 3+1 4
63 49 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 30:07.4 + 03:14 0+3 3
64 76 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 30:10.4 + 03:17 1+2 3
65 48 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 30:11.8 + 03:18 1+1 2
66 84 Margus Ader 1977 Estonia 30:14.1 + 03:20 1+0 1
67 90 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 30:19.9 + 03:26 1+4 5
68 85 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 30:20.6 + 03:27 1+1 2
69 98 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 30:31.3 + 03:37 0+3 3
70 57 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 30:34.8 + 03:41 2+2 4
71 91 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 30:34.9 + 03:41 3+2 5
72 100 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 30:35.0 + 03:41 1+0 1
72 67 Vladimir Grigorev 1978 Russia 30:35.0 + 03:41 1+2 3
74 75 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 30:36.0 + 03:42 2+1 3
75 4 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 30:36.8 + 03:43 3+2 5
76 65 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 30:38.1 + 03:44 2+2 4
77 11 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 30:45.1 + 03:51 1+1 2
78 77 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 30:47.7 + 03:54 2+1 3
79 101 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 30:55.0 + 04:01 3+1 4
80 72 Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan 30:58.8 + 04:05 1+1 2
81 50 David Leoni 1982 Canada 31:00.3 + 04:06 2+1 3
82 88 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 31:06.3 + 04:12 2+1 3
83 39 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 31:07.9 + 04:14 2+3 5
84 74 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 31:10.3 + 04:16 2+1 3
85 92 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 31:20.6 + 04:27 1+3 4
86 83 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada 31:38.2 + 04:44 1+1 2
87 28 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova 31:50.7 + 04:57 1+1 2
88 27 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 31:53.3 + 04:59 1+1 2
89 68 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 31:55.4 + 05:02 2+2 4
90 24 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 32:03.3 + 05:09 2+3 5
91 80 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 32:09.6 + 05:16 2+3 5
92 43 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 32:25.3 + 05:31 0+2 2
93 58 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 32:34.8 + 05:41 0+1 1
94 26 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 33:34.8 + 06:41 2+3 5
95 34 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 33:37.8 + 06:44 1+4 5
96 66 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain 33:38.7 + 06:45 1+1 2
97 47 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 34:20.3 + 07:27 3+4 7
98 71 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 34:51.1 + 07:57 1+2 3
99 15 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 37:46.7 + 10:53 2+3 5
DNS 56 Ivan Bucsa 1968 Moldova 0
DNS 95 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 16.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005