Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Elena Golovina 1961 Soviet 51:10.0 51:10.0 0+0+1+1 2
2 20 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 51.6 52:01.6 0+1+0+0 1
3 41 Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 01:04.1 52:14.1 0+2+1+1 4
4 47 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 01:20.8 52:30.8 0+1+2+1 4
5 25 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 01:33.0 52:43.0 1+0+1+0 2
6 42 Johanna Saarinen - Finland + 01:49.1 52:59.1 2+0+1+1 4
7 44 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 01:51.0 53:01.0 2+0+1+0 3
8 36 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 02:01.0 53:11.0 1+2+0+0 3
9 50 Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 02:06.4 53:16.4 2+1+0+0 3
10 5 Elena Melnikova-Chepikova 1971 Soviet + 02:13.4 53:23.4 0+1+1+3 5
11 10 Sylvie Bailly-Salins 1969 France + 02:29.2 53:39.2 0+2+1+0 3
12 8 Dorina Pieper 1970 Germany + 02:45.6 53:55.6 0+2+0+0 2
13 52 Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 03:04.0 54:14.0 0+2+1+2 5
14 31 Martina Stede Göbel - Germany + 03:11.9 54:21.9 1+1+1+0 3
15 56 Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 03:13.2 54:23.2 1+1+1+1 4
16 58 Irina Agolakova - Soviet + 03:15.7 54:25.7 2+1+1+2 6
17 6 Unni Kristiansen - Norway + 03:25.9 54:35.9 0+2+1+1 4
18 18 Sari Lähde - Finland + 03:55.5 55:05.5 2+1+0+1 4
19 55 Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 03:57.7 55:07.7 1+2+1+2 6
20 22 Signe Trosten 1970 Norway + 04:04.7 55:14.7 0+1+1+2 4
21 39 Inger Björkbom 1961 Sweden + 04:14.3 55:24.3 1+1+0+3 5
22 57 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 04:26.6 55:36.6 3+0+2+0 5
23 29 Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 04:53.9 56:03.9 1+2+0+2 5
24 43 Synnøve Thoresen - Norway + 04:59.0 56:09.0 0+3+1+2 6
25 35 Seija Hyytiäinen - Finland + 05:13.7 56:23.7 4+0+1+1 6
26 24 Anfisa Restzova 1964 Soviet + 05:26.5 56:36.5 2+4+0+3 9
27 34 Joan Guetschow 1966 USA + 05:54.9 57:04.9 3+1+0+0 4
28 60 Yvonne Visser 1965 Canada + 05:57.7 57:07.7 2+0+1+2 5
29 26 Yoshiko Honda-Mikami 1966 Japan + 06:23.6 57:33.6 2+2+1+2 7
30 46 Helena Garabikova 1970 Czech Republic + 06:24.9 57:34.9 3+1+0+1 5
31 16 Carolin Hiden - Sweden + 07:06.9 58:16.9 1+1+2+2 6
32 23 Silvana Blagoeva 1972 Bulgaria + 07:10.9 58:20.9 3+0+2+1 6
33 49 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 07:34.0 58:44.0 1+3+1+2 7
34 21 Kerstin Moring 1963 Germany + 07:44.2 58:54.2 1+4+3+2 10
35 14 Daniela Hörburger - Germany + 07:51.3 59:01.3 0+2+2+2 6
36 1 Päivi Kallio - Finland + 07:54.5 59:04.5 2+1+2+2 7
37 37 Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 07:56.7 59:06.7 2+1+1+4 8
38 45 Patrice Jankowski 1959 USA + 07:57.3 59:07.3 1+1+1+2 5
39 30 Pam Nordheim - USA + 08:00.6 59:10.6 1+2+2+1 6
40 53 Anna Sonnerup - USA + 08:04.0 59:14.0 2+2+4+1 9
41 48 Christina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 08:12.8 59:22.8 2+0+4+3 9
42 9 Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 08:28.6 59:38.6 3+1+2+2 8
43 32 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 08:44.8 59:54.8 5+2+1+2 10
44 33 Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 08:53.2 1:00:03.2 3+2+2+4 11
45 54 Erica Carrara 1972 Italy + 09:12.7 1:00:22.7 2+3+0+1 6
46 40 Enrica Revel - Italy + 09:15.1 1:00:25.1 2+2+2+2 8
47 51 Anne Briand 1968 France + 09:17.8 1:00:27.8 0+3+1+2 6
48 11 Zwetana Krasteva - Bulgaria + 09:38.6 1:00:48.6 4+1+1+2 8
49 19 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 10:01.6 1:01:11.6 1+1+4+5 11
50 27 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 10:16.1 1:01:26.1 1+2+2+4 9
51 17 Mary Ostergren 1960 USA + 10:30.6 1:01:40.6 4+1+2+1 8
52 12 Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 10:55.6 1:02:05.6 1+4+2+2 9
53 2 Martha Kammerer - Italy + 11:08.6 1:02:18.6 1+2+1+3 7
54 4 Beth Coats 1966 USA + 11:21.2 1:02:31.2 0+1+4+0 5
55 15 Carolina Tiraboschi 1971 Italy + 11:34.6 1:02:44.6 1+3+1+4 9
56 28 Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 11:36.3 1:02:46.3 1+2+3+2 8
57 3 Henny Kroeske - Netherlands + 14:39.2 1:05:49.2 1+1+1+3 6
58 13 Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 14:56.6 1:06:06.6 2+2+1+3 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 17.Jan 1991
Calendar 1990/1991