Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 46 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 52:37.5 52:37.5 0+1+0+0 1
2 71 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 30.2 53:07.7 0+1+0+1 2
3 23 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 34.3 53:11.8 1+0+0+0 1
4 39 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 41.5 53:19.0 0+1+1+1 3
5 55 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 44.2 53:21.7 0+1+0+1 2
6 4 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 52.3 53:29.8 1+0+0+1 2
7 59 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:16.5 53:54.0 1+0+0+1 2
8 61 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 02:04.6 54:42.1 0+2+0+2 4
9 48 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:13.5 54:51.0 0+0+1+1 2
10 27 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:16.7 54:54.2 0+0+1+2 3
11 57 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:20.3 54:57.8 0+0+1+0 1
12 20 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:57.0 55:34.5 1+1+0+0 2
13 30 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:26.0 56:03.5 0+0+1+1 2
14 58 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:30.6 56:08.1 0+2+0+1 3
15 28 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:33.8 56:11.3 1+1+0+0 2
16 31 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:39.0 56:16.5 0+1+0+2 3
17 24 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:42.3 56:19.8 3+2+1+0 6
18 62 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:42.5 56:20.0 0+1+0+1 2
19 29 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 03:43.5 56:21.0 1+1+1+0 3
20 56 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:44.1 56:21.6 1+0+0+1 2
21 14 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:47.5 56:25.0 0+2+0+2 4
22 75 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 03:54.2 56:31.7 0+1+1+1 3
23 12 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:06.5 56:44.0 1+1+0+2 4
24 18 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 04:10.4 56:47.9 1+2+0+0 3
25 83 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:12.8 56:50.3 0+1+1+0 2
26 16 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 04:17.6 56:55.1 1+3+1+0 5
27 50 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 04:18.1 56:55.6 1+1+2+1 5
28 78 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:29.1 57:06.6 0+2+0+1 3
29 96 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 04:30.6 57:08.1 0+1+0+1 2
30 43 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 04:31.4 57:08.9 1+1+0+2 4
31 94 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 04:46.2 57:23.7 0+2+0+3 5
32 49 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:49.6 57:27.1 0+1+1+0 2
33 37 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 05:05.5 57:43.0 0+1+2+1 4
34 17 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 05:09.1 57:46.6 0+2+0+4 6
35 40 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 05:18.3 57:55.8 0+1+0+1 2
36 68 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 05:25.3 58:02.8 1+3+1+0 5
37 45 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:33.5 58:11.0 0+2+1+2 5
37 64 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 05:33.5 58:11.0 0+1+2+1 4
39 53 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 05:37.6 58:15.1 0+1+0+2 3
40 15 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 05:48.2 58:25.7 1+1+2+2 6
41 74 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 05:49.2 58:26.7 2+0+2+2 6
42 91 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:30.5 59:08.0 2+0+1+0 3
43 80 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 06:37.7 59:15.2 3+0+3+0 6
44 52 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:54.4 59:31.9 2+0+0+0 2
45 54 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:05.2 59:42.7 1+3+1+0 5
46 92 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 07:09.9 59:47.4 1+3+1+1 6
47 72 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 07:17.1 59:54.6 0+1+0+2 3
48 51 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 07:18.3 59:55.8 0+1+1+3 5
49 88 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 07:25.9 1:00:03.4 1+2+0+3 6
50 84 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 07:27.9 1:00:05.4 3+1+1+3 8
51 73 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 07:30.3 1:00:07.8 2+1+0+0 3
52 65 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 07:33.6 1:00:11.1 0+4+1+0 5
53 87 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 07:39.6 1:00:17.1 3+1+1+1 6
54 21 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 07:55.5 1:00:33.0 1+3+3+0 7
55 33 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 08:00.1 1:00:37.6 1+2+2+1 6
56 60 Xue Dong 1986 China + 08:01.1 1:00:38.6 1+2+2+3 8
57 25 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 08:06.2 1:00:43.7 1+2+2+3 8
58 81 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 08:06.4 1:00:43.9 2+0+0+5 7
59 82 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 08:18.3 1:00:55.8 2+1+0+2 5
60 19 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 08:32.8 1:01:10.3 4+1+1+1 7
61 2 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 08:47.1 1:01:24.6 0+2+5+0 7
62 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 08:57.3 1:01:34.8 2+1+1+3 7
63 76 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 09:02.5 1:01:40.0 1+1+1+1 4
64 85 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 09:15.3 1:01:52.8 1+1+0+2 4
65 35 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 09:23.6 1:02:01.1 0+2+2+3 7
66 3 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 09:27.0 1:02:04.5 2+3+2+2 9
67 44 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 09:35.4 1:02:12.9 0+1+2+1 4
68 93 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:37.3 1:02:14.8 0+3+0+3 6
69 1 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 09:39.3 1:02:16.8 1+2+5+2 10
70 86 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 09:47.7 1:02:25.2 1+1+1+2 5
71 69 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 09:57.6 1:02:35.1 0+2+2+2 6
72 41 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 10:06.1 1:02:43.6 2+2+2+2 8
73 6 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 10:18.3 1:02:55.8 3+2+1+2 8
74 67 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 10:21.9 1:02:59.4 1+1+2+0 4
75 95 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 10:24.0 1:03:01.5 2+1+2+2 7
76 9 Olga Selezneva 1975 Kazakhstan + 10:26.7 1:03:04.2 0+2+3+2 7
77 90 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 10:30.2 1:03:07.7 1+3+0+4 8
78 7 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 10:30.3 1:03:07.8 2+3+3+1 9
79 66 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 10:44.5 1:03:22.0 0+4+2+1 7
80 13 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 11:00.7 1:03:38.2 1+0+2+2 5
81 89 Romina Demetz 1980 Italy + 11:04.1 1:03:41.6 1+3+1+2 7
82 79 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 11:04.2 1:03:41.7 3+1+1+5 10
83 36 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 11:35.9 1:04:13.4 2+1+3+0 6
84 77 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 12:51.3 1:05:28.8 2+3+1+1 7
85 10 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 14:33.0 1:07:10.5 1+3+1+2 7
86 22 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:37.1 1:07:14.6 0+1+1+3 5
87 34 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 15:13.5 1:07:51.0 0+2+1+2 5
88 63 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 15:35.6 1:08:13.1 2+2+3+2 9
89 38 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 15:37.6 1:08:15.1 0+3+1+2 6
90 47 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 16:00.3 1:08:37.8 1+2+3+2 8
91 5 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 16:53.7 1:09:31.2 2+3+2+1 8
92 32 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 19:36.1 1:12:13.6 2+3+0+3 8
93 42 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 24:13.5 1:16:51.0 3+3+1+1 8
94 11 Young-Ja Kim 1983 South Korea + 24:51.2 1:17:28.7 2+4+3+2 11
DSQ 8 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 57:12.7 0+1+0+2 3
DNF 70 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova 2+1+-+- 3

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 8.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005