Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 59 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 48:14.0 48:14.0 0+1+0+0 1
2 60 Gabriela Lehka 1972 Czech Republic + 01:57.1 50:11.1 0+0+2+2 4
3 22 Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 02:37.0 50:51.0 0+2+2+1 5
4 25 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:47.6 51:01.6 1+1+0+1 3
5 21 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 02:50.8 51:04.8 2+1+1+0 4
6 57 Elena Golovina 1961 Russia + 03:12.1 51:26.1 1+1+1+1 4
7 49 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 03:57.1 52:11.1 1+1+1+1 4
8 27 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 04:01.0 52:15.0 1+2+1+0 4
9 56 Elena Melnikova-Chepikova 1971 Russia + 04:18.1 52:32.1 2+1+1+1 5
10 50 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 04:18.9 52:32.9 2+3+0+0 5
11 16 Elena Belova 1965 Russia + 04:43.4 52:57.4 2+1+1+2 6
12 42 Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 04:45.1 52:59.1 2+1+0+1 4
13 29 Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 05:10.5 53:24.5 0+2+0+0 2
14 10 Jelena Vsivtseva 1972 Estonia + 05:18.3 53:32.3 1+0+1+1 3
15 7 Anne Briand 1968 France + 05:22.4 53:36.4 2+2+2+1 7
16 63 Lise Meloche 1960 Canada + 05:40.3 53:54.3 0+0+0+3 3
17 71 Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Russia + 05:42.3 53:56.3 2+1+3+0 6
18 41 Mia Stadig 1966 Sweden + 06:11.6 54:25.6 1+0+0+1 2
19 66 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 06:16.8 54:30.8 1+2+0+3 6
20 14 Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 06:16.9 54:30.9 2+0+1+3 6
21 62 Yoshiko Honda-Mikami 1966 Japan + 06:22.0 54:36.0 0+4+1+1 6
22 44 Patrice Jankowski 1959 USA + 06:29.3 54:43.3 0+1+0+2 3
23 40 Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 06:39.6 54:53.6 1+1+1+2 5
24 61 Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 06:41.2 54:55.2 0+0+2+1 3
25 65 Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 06:46.1 55:00.1 0+4+2+1 7
26 34 Helena Garabikova 1970 Czech Republic + 06:47.2 55:01.2 2+1+2+2 7
27 30 Nancy Bell-Johnstone 1959 USA + 06:50.1 55:04.1 0+2+1+1 4
28 1 Beth Coats 1966 USA + 07:01.0 55:15.0 0+1+0+1 2
29 55 Aiqin Song 1970 China + 07:08.1 55:22.1 3+1+1+2 7
30 48 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 07:14.8 55:28.8 1+3+1+1 6
31 72 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 07:21.8 55:35.8 0+1+3+3 7
32 37 Inger Björkbom 1961 Sweden + 07:26.3 55:40.3 1+1+3+0 5
33 35 Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 07:29.4 55:43.4 2+1+1+2 6
34 70 Celine Repellin - France + 07:34.3 55:48.3 0+2+0+2 4
35 19 Kazimiera Stroliene 1960 Lithuania + 07:45.5 55:59.5 2+2+2+2 8
36 47 Mary Ostergren 1960 USA + 07:58.2 56:12.2 1+1+2+2 6
37 23 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 08:02.4 56:16.4 2+2+3+2 9
38 18 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 08:23.5 56:37.5 1+0+5+2 8
39 15 Iveta Roubickova 1967 Czech Republic + 08:29.7 56:43.7 2+3+2+2 9
40 4 Yvonne Visser 1965 Canada + 08:39.1 56:53.1 2+1+0+1 4
41 43 Petra Bauer - Germany + 08:41.6 56:55.6 2+2+1+1 6
42 36 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 08:45.1 56:59.1 0+2+2+3 7
43 11 Guilan Liu 1971 China + 08:45.8 56:59.8 2+3+0+2 7
44 5 Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 08:51.4 57:05.4 2+0+0+3 5
45 45 Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 08:57.8 57:11.8 2+3+0+3 8
46 67 Anna Sonnerup - USA + 09:01.3 57:15.3 2+3+1+1 7
47 58 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 09:11.8 57:25.8 1+3+2+2 8
48 6 Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 09:12.6 57:26.6 2+2+3+1 8
49 2 Kerstin Moring 1963 Germany + 09:22.6 57:36.6 2+4+1+3 10
50 74 Heike Langstein - Germany + 09:28.8 57:42.8 1+3+1+2 7
51 69 Sylvie Bailly-Salins 1969 France + 09:32.5 57:46.5 1+3+3+2 9
52 28 Jinping Wang 1970 China + 09:40.1 57:54.1 0+2+2+3 7
53 31 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 09:37.1 57:51.1 5+2+3+1 11
54 53 Monica Jauca 1968 Romania + 09:49.1 58:03.1 2+4+1+2 9
55 54 Krista Lepik 1964 Estonia + 10:12.5 58:26.5 1+3+1+2 7
56 64 Monika Schwingshackl 1972 Italy + 10:20.3 58:34.3 2+2+0+2 6
57 3 Sophie Vandercruche - France + 10:23.6 58:37.6 4+2+0+3 9
58 17 Joan Guetschow 1966 USA + 10:43.1 58:57.1 2+4+2+0 8
59 39 Eveli Peterson 1967 Estonia + 11:04.4 59:18.4 1+2+4+2 9
60 20 Louise MacKenzie - Great Britain + 11:09.4 59:23.4 1+2+2+2 7
61 13 Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 11:18.9 59:32.9 2+2+3+2 9
62 12 Erica Carrara 1972 Italy + 11:33.5 59:47.5 3+1+1+2 7
63 46 Kathalin Czifra 1972 Hungary + 11:37.8 59:51.8 0+2+0+4 6
64 68 Pam Nordheim - USA + 12:03.6 1:00:17.6 2+1+3+1 7
65 24 Enrica Revel - Italy + 12:16.0 1:00:30.0 2+2+2+4 10
66 33 Gillian Hamilton 1969 Canada + 13:31.5 1:01:45.5 2+2+1+5 10
67 73 Ileana Ianosiu Hangan 1969 Romania + 13:34.2 1:01:48.2 3+2+3+4 12
68 26 Maria Giro 1971 Argentina + 14:05.0 1:02:19.0 3+3+1+1 8
69 8 Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 14:50.2 1:03:04.2 2+3+4+1 10
70 52 Riona Russel - Great Britain + 18:48.4 1:07:02.4 2+4+3+2 11

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 16.Jan 1992
Calendar 1991/1992