Sign in Sign up

Fort Kent ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 12 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 23:20.0 23:20.0 0+0 0
2 4 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 10.9 23:30.9 0+2 2
3 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 15.8 23:35.8 1+1 2
4 22 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 18.8 23:38.8 1+0 1
5 19 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 25.0 23:45.0 1+0 1
6 14 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 55.0 24:15.0 0+3 3
7 28 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 57.3 24:17.3 0+1 1
8 27 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:03.2 24:23.2 1+2 3
9 10 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:04.4 24:24.4 0+0 0
10 20 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:05.9 24:25.9 0+0 0
11 6 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:07.6 24:27.6 0+1 1
12 15 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:07.8 24:27.8 0+1 1
13 53 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:10.4 24:30.4 0+0 0
14 18 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:15.5 24:35.5 0+1 1
15 31 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:18.5 24:38.5 0+1 1
16 32 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:24.8 24:44.8 0+2 2
17 26 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:26.4 24:46.4 0+0 0
18 17 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 01:28.7 24:48.7 0+2 2
19 33 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:30.0 24:50.0 1+1 2
20 16 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:34.6 24:54.6 2+1 3
21 8 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:35.9 24:55.9 1+0 1
22 2 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:46.3 25:06.3 1+2 3
22 36 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:46.3 25:06.3 2+1 3
24 23 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:53.2 25:13.2 0+0 0
25 35 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:57.2 25:17.2 0+0 0
26 49 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:57.4 25:17.4 0+0 0
27 46 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:58.6 25:18.6 1+3 4
28 5 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:58.9 25:18.9 3+0 3
29 44 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:04.8 25:24.8 0+0 0
30 9 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:07.5 25:27.5 0+2 2
31 29 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:11.3 25:31.3 0+1 1
32 7 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:11.4 25:31.4 2+1 3
33 25 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:14.5 25:34.5 0+1 1
34 11 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:16.1 25:36.1 1+0 1
35 41 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:16.6 25:36.6 0+1 1
36 56 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:17.2 25:37.2 0+2 2
37 42 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:26.5 25:46.5 0+2 2
38 40 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:34.0 25:54.0 1+0 1
39 34 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:36.2 25:56.2 2+2 4
40 47 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:37.3 25:57.3 2+0 2
41 51 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:40.8 26:00.8 1+0 1
42 13 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:46.9 26:06.9 0+0 0
43 55 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:51.2 26:11.2 2+0 2
44 48 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:51.9 26:11.9 2+0 2
45 24 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:03.4 26:23.4 3+2 5
46 30 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:13.0 26:33.0 2+1 3
47 3 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:27.5 26:47.5 2+3 5
48 43 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:37.2 26:57.2 0+0 0
48 54 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:37.2 26:57.2 0+1 1
50 38 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:40.6 27:00.6 2+1 3
51 21 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:42.0 27:02.0 2+3 5
52 52 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:45.2 27:05.2 2+2 4
53 47 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:52.4 27:12.4 4+1 5
54 39 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:18.0 27:38.0 2+2 4
55 50 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 04:57.5 28:17.5 0+4 4
56 45 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 06:22.1 29:42.1 3+2 5
DNS 57 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Fort Kent ME
Nation USA
Date Friday 11.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011