Log in Sign up

Presque Isle

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 9 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 36:02.4 36:02 0+1+0+1 2
2 3 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 36:12.7 + 10 1+1+2+0 4
3 5 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 36:16.7 + 14 1+0+0+2 3
4 1 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 36:26.8 + 24 0+0+1+3 4
5 12 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 36:30.6 + 28 0+0+1+0 1
6 4 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 36:40.2 + 37 0+1+3+0 4
7 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 37:10.2 + 01:07 2+1+2+1 6
8 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 37:31.4 + 01:29 0+2+0+1 3
9 13 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 37:31.9 + 01:29 0+1+1+1 3
10 17 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 37:51.4 + 01:49 0+1+0+1 2
11 14 Vincent Jay 1985 France 37:57.0 + 01:54 0+2+0+2 4
12 29 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 37:58.4 + 01:56 0+0+2+1 3
13 22 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 37:58.5 + 01:56 1+1+1+1 4
14 15 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 38:13.8 + 02:11 1+1+1+0 3
15 21 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 38:15.0 + 02:12 1+0+1+2 4
16 25 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 38:26.5 + 02:24 0+1+3+0 4
17 18 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 38:26.6 + 02:24 1+0+2+1 4
18 20 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 38:33.9 + 02:31 2+0+0+2 4
19 6 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 38:37.0 + 02:34 0+3+1+1 5
20 11 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 38:39.0 + 02:36 0+3+0+3 6
21 27 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 38:39.8 + 02:37 0+0+2+2 4
22 38 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 38:41.2 + 02:38 0+2+1+1 4
23 37 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 38:42.3 + 02:39 1+1+1+2 5
24 10 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 38:45.4 + 02:43 1+1+2+2 6
25 42 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 38:50.7 + 02:48 0+0+2+2 4
26 30 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 39:08.0 + 03:05 1+0+1+3 5
27 28 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 39:12.5 + 03:10 1+0+0+1 2
28 44 Lois Habert 1983 France 39:14.8 + 03:12 0+0+1+2 3
29 16 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 39:18.4 + 03:16 0+1+2+4 7
30 32 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 39:23.2 + 03:20 1+0+1+4 6
31 46 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 39:49.0 + 03:46 1+0+0+2 3
32 54 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 40:06.6 + 04:04 0+1+1+1 3
33 19 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 40:07.7 + 04:05 2+2+2+2 8
34 23 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 40:12.5 + 04:10 0+4+1+2 7
35 40 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 40:14.9 + 04:12 2+1+1+1 5
36 34 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 40:18.2 + 04:15 1+2+1+0 4
37 59 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 40:18.2 + 04:15 0+0+0+2 2
38 39 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 40:29.8 + 04:27 0+3+1+3 7
39 60 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 40:31.1 + 04:28 0+1+1+0 2
40 49 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 40:35.2 + 04:32 0+3+1+0 4
41 47 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 41:02.6 + 05:00 2+0+2+2 6
42 45 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 41:04.3 + 05:01 1+1+3+2 7
43 26 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 41:04.4 + 05:02 1+0+4+2 7
44 51 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 41:13.5 + 05:11 3+1+1+0 5
45 35 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 41:41.0 + 05:38 2+3+3+2 10
46 55 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 41:45.4 + 05:43 1+1+0+3 5
47 50 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 41:51.3 + 05:48 1+0+3+2 6
48 24 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 41:55.1 + 05:52 2+1+2+5 10
49 43 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 41:57.8 + 05:55 2+2+1+3 8
50 33 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 41:58.1 + 05:55 2+3+2+1 8
51 56 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 42:30.3 + 06:27 2+0+1+2 5
52 58 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 42:46.9 + 06:44 1+1+2+1 5
53 36 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine 43:20.0 + 07:17 4+4+0+2 10
54 52 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 43:20.7 + 07:18 4+2+2+1 9
55 48 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 43:26.9 + 07:24 2+1+2+4 9
56 53 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 44:08.2 + 08:05 3+0+3+1 7
57 31 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 44:21.0 + 08:18 2+2+5+1 10
DNS 41 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 0
DNS 57 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 0
DNF 7 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1+3+3+- 7
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Presque Isle
Nation USA
Date Sunday 6.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011