Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 49 Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway 58:56.9 58:56.9 0+1+0+0 1
2 27 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 01:09.3 1:00:06.2 0+0+2+1 3
3 70 Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 01:41.1 1:00:38.0 0+2+0+0 2
4 75 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 02:00.6 1:00:57.5 0+0+0+2 2
5 8 Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 02:10.7 1:01:07.6 0+1+0+1 2
6 37 Anne Briand 1968 France + 02:17.6 1:01:14.5 0+2+1+2 5
7 78 Elena Golovina 1961 Russia + 02:37.3 1:01:34.2 0+2+0+0 2
8 62 Irina Agolakova - Russia + 03:00.9 1:01:57.8 2+0+1+1 4
9 11 Helena Garabikova 1970 Czech Republic + 03:07.6 1:02:04.5 1+0+1+2 4
10 23 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 03:35.7 1:02:32.6 0+1+0+2 3
11 26 Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 03:53.8 1:02:50.7 2+1+2+1 6
12 39 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 03:55.6 1:02:52.5 0+2+0+1 3
13 31 Synnøve Thoresen - Norway + 04:16.7 1:03:13.6 0+4+0+1 5
14 2 Signe Trosten 1970 Norway + 04:19.1 1:03:16.0 2+0+1+2 5
15 33 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 04:35.2 1:03:32.1 0+2+1+2 5
16 22 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 04:37.0 1:03:33.9 0+1+1+0 2
17 47 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 04:37.6 1:03:34.5 0+3+0+0 3
18 43 Lise Meloche 1960 Canada + 04:57.7 1:03:54.6 0+1+0+1 2
19 18 Silvana Blagoeva 1972 Bulgaria + 05:19.8 1:04:16.7 1+2+0+2 5
20 74 Martina Stede Göbel - Germany + 05:21.1 1:04:18.0 0+1+2+0 3
21 20 Elena Melnikova-Chepikova 1971 Russia + 05:39.6 1:04:36.5 1+0+1+0 2
22 44 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 05:45.5 1:04:42.4 1+1+2+2 6
23 50 Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 05:47.4 1:04:44.3 1+2+1+1 5
24 16 Kerstin Moring 1963 Germany + 05:49.7 1:04:46.6 1+3+1+2 7
25 29 Gillian Hamilton 1969 Canada + 05:53.4 1:04:50.3 0+2+0+2 4
26 63 Gabriela Lehka 1972 Czech Republic + 06:01.8 1:04:58.7 2+2+2+1 7
27 5 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 06:06.1 1:05:03.0 0+0+0+2 2
28 41 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 06:15.3 1:05:12.2 0+2+0+4 6
29 67 Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Russia + 06:15.5 1:05:12.4 0+1+3+0 4
30 55 Elena Belova 1965 Russia + 06:23.6 1:05:20.5 2+2+2+2 8
31 52 Johanna Saarinen - Finland + 06:33.5 1:05:30.4 2+1+2+1 6
32 3 Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 06:35.5 1:05:32.4 3+3+1+0 7
33 19 Päivi Kallio - Finland + 06:43.6 1:05:40.5 2+2+0+2 6
34 56 Heike Langstein - Germany + 06:44.6 1:05:41.5 1+0+1+1 3
35 64 Mari Lampinen 1971 Finland + 06:47.7 1:05:44.6 1+1+2+2 6
36 9 Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia + 07:07.2 1:06:04.1 1+3+1+1 6
37 35 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 07:09.1 1:06:06.0 1+2+2+0 5
38 14 Petra Bauer - Germany + 07:15.4 1:06:12.3 2+3+1+2 8
39 60 Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 07:21.2 1:06:18.1 3+0+1+1 5
40 54 Seija Hyytiäinen - Finland + 07:21.5 1:06:18.4 3+1+1+2 7
41 7 Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 07:39.0 1:06:35.9 1+1+2+0 4
42 51 Yoshiko Honda-Mikami 1966 Japan + 08:55.2 1:07:52.1 0+3+2+2 7
43 46 Kazimiera Stroliene 1960 Lithuania + 08:55.4 1:07:52.3 2+2+2+2 8
44 21 Hildegunn Mikkelsplass 1969 Norway + 09:19.8 1:08:16.7 1+3+2+0 6
45 71 Iveta Roubickova 1967 Czech Republic + 09:23.8 1:08:20.7 2+3+2+3 10
46 28 Pirjo Aalto 1961 Finland + 09:25.3 1:08:22.2 1+3+3+2 9
47 13 Zwetana Krasteva - Bulgaria + 09:26.5 1:08:23.4 2+4+1+1 8
48 38 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 09:29.3 1:08:26.2 3+1+3+0 7
49 10 Monika Schwingshackl 1972 Italy + 09:35.4 1:08:32.3 0+2+1+2 5
50 34 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 09:45.5 1:08:42.4 0+2+1+4 7
51 61 Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 09:50.8 1:08:47.7 1+2+2+1 6
52 42 Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 09:58.2 1:08:55.1 0+2+1+3 6
53 79 Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 10:14.3 1:09:11.2 3+2+2+0 7
54 40 Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 10:49.2 1:09:46.1 2+2+0+2 6
55 15 Sylvie Bailly-Salins 1969 France + 10:54.7 1:09:51.6 3+2+2+2 9
56 72 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 10:57.5 1:09:54.4 4+1+1+4 10
57 65 Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 11:10.6 1:10:07.5 5+2+2+0 9
58 17 Ileana Ianosiu Hangan 1969 Romania + 11:16.9 1:10:13.8 2+2+2+4 10
59 12 Ellen Gillies - Canada + 11:23.2 1:10:20.1 0+1+1+2 4
60 66 Adina Sotropa 1969 Romania + 11:30.7 1:10:27.6 0+4+0+3 7
61 32 Mihaela Carstoi 1971 Romania + 11:46.6 1:10:43.5 2+4+2+2 10
62 45 Monica Jauca 1968 Romania + 12:06.0 1:11:02.9 3+2+1+2 8
63 58 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 12:15.7 1:11:12.6 0+4+1+2 7
64 25 Erica Carrara 1972 Italy + 12:25.8 1:11:22.7 1+1+0+3 5
65 59 Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 12:30.6 1:11:27.5 1+2+2+2 7
66 69 Zofia Kielpinska 1960 Poland + 12:32.7 1:11:29.6 1+3+3+4 11
67 68 Muriel Marion - France + 13:01.1 1:11:58.0 0+1+2+1 4
68 36 Malgorzata Fatla - Poland + 13:02.6 1:11:59.5 0+0+0+4 4
69 1 Beatrix Holeczy 1972 Hungary + 13:19.3 1:12:16.2 0+1+0+0 1
70 73 Celine Repellin - France + 13:29.7 1:12:26.6 0+3+1+2 6
71 76 Enrica Revel - Italy + 14:16.6 1:13:13.5 2+3+2+1 8
72 24 Louise MacKenzie - Great Britain + 14:24.4 1:13:21.3 2+3+4+2 11
73 48 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 14:34.9 1:13:31.8 1+2+1+3 7
74 4 Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 14:37.1 1:13:34.0 2+2+1+1 6
75 30 Helena Mikolajczyk 1968 Poland + 14:43.3 1:13:40.2 2+3+2+3 10
76 77 Krystyna Liberda 1968 Poland + 15:54.5 1:14:51.4 5+0+3+3 11
77 6 Jozefa Fiala - Poland + 23:44.9 1:22:41.8 5+1+4+2 12

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 19.Dec 1991
Calendar 1991/1992