Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:00:24.5 1:00:24.5 0+0+0+1 1
2 40 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 09.4 1:00:33.9 0+0+0+0 0
3 62 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 26.9 1:00:51.4 1+0+0+1 2
4 55 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 01:05.2 1:01:29.7 0+1+1+1 3
5 38 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:55.0 1:02:19.5 0+1+1+1 3
6 41 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:01.7 1:02:26.2 1+1+0+3 5
7 34 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 02:22.1 1:02:46.6 0+1+1+0 2
8 46 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 02:26.3 1:02:50.8 1+1+0+0 2
9 67 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:41.6 1:03:06.1 0+1+1+1 3
10 35 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 03:10.8 1:03:35.3 1+1+0+1 3
11 68 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 03:15.3 1:03:39.8 1+2+1+0 4
12 51 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 03:23.0 1:03:47.5 1+3+0+0 4
13 5 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:25.4 1:03:49.9 0+2+0+1 3
14 27 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 03:35.5 1:04:00.0 1+1+0+2 4
15 39 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 03:36.3 1:04:00.8 1+1+0+0 2
16 9 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 03:39.3 1:04:03.8 1+1+0+1 3
17 66 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 03:46.0 1:04:10.5 0+1+1+1 3
18 29 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 04:02.4 1:04:26.9 0+2+0+2 4
19 53 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 04:05.7 1:04:30.2 0+1+1+1 3
20 77 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 04:23.6 1:04:48.1 0+1+0+3 4
21 45 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 04:25.5 1:04:50.0 1+0+3+0 4
22 111 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 04:51.0 1:05:15.5 0+0+1+2 3
23 97 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 05:01.6 1:05:26.1 0+2+0+1 3
24 90 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:02.4 1:05:26.9 0+1+1+1 3
25 92 Julien Robert 1974 France + 05:12.0 1:05:36.5 1+1+1+0 3
26 30 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 05:18.3 1:05:42.8 0+2+1+2 5
27 72 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 05:19.1 1:05:43.6 0+0+2+2 4
27 73 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 05:19.1 1:05:43.6 0+0+2+2 4
29 54 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 05:19.6 1:05:44.1 0+1+2+1 4
30 37 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 05:26.5 1:05:51.0 2+4+0+0 6
31 75 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 05:31.3 1:05:55.8 0+2+0+3 5
32 69 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 05:40.5 1:06:05.0 1+0+1+2 4
33 88 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 05:55.5 1:06:20.0 0+1+0+3 4
34 48 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 06:00.7 1:06:25.2 1+0+0+2 3
35 44 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 06:17.0 1:06:41.5 0+0+2+1 3
36 13 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 06:29.9 1:06:54.4 1+2+0+2 5
37 18 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 06:37.3 1:07:01.8 0+1+1+1 3
38 59 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 06:46.3 1:07:10.8 0+2+0+3 5
39 57 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 06:51.1 1:07:15.6 1+1+1+4 7
40 50 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 06:55.3 1:07:19.8 1+2+0+1 4
41 85 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 07:06.5 1:07:31.0 0+1+1+3 5
42 113 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 07:07.0 1:07:31.5 1+3+1+2 7
43 104 Ville Kotikumpu 1972 Finland + 07:11.3 1:07:35.8 1+2+0+1 4
44 116 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 07:20.1 1:07:44.6 0+1+0+2 3
45 107 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy + 07:22.8 1:07:47.3 2+1+3+0 6
46 61 Margus Ader 1977 Estonia + 07:23.2 1:07:47.7 1+2+0+1 4
47 84 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 07:23.5 1:07:48.0 0+2+1+2 5
48 74 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 07:28.6 1:07:53.1 1+1+2+1 5
49 26 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 07:42.0 1:08:06.5 1+2+0+0 3
50 12 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 07:49.1 1:08:13.6 2+0+0+2 4
51 81 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 07:50.2 1:08:14.7 1+2+0+2 5
52 3 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 08:04.7 1:08:29.2 1+2+1+3 7
53 99 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 08:07.9 1:08:32.4 1+1+0+1 3
54 79 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 08:14.5 1:08:39.0 3+1+1+2 7
55 89 Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 08:32.5 1:08:57.0 0+0+4+1 5
56 42 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 08:37.2 1:09:01.7 0+3+1+3 7
57 28 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + -49:13.1 10:97.6 3+1+1+2 7
58 14 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 08:54.0 1:09:18.5 2+0+0+2 4
59 52 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 09:00.9 1:09:25.4 2+1+0+1 4
60 49 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 09:01.8 1:09:26.3 1+2+0+0 3
61 21 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 09:18.3 1:09:42.8 0+2+0+3 5
62 108 Kennosuke Watanabe 1980 Japan + 09:20.5 1:09:45.0 2+2+1+1 6
63 115 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 09:21.7 1:09:46.2 1+1+2+1 5
64 106 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 09:27.6 1:09:52.1 0+4+1+1 6
65 4 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 09:38.4 1:10:02.9 1+0+2+0 3
66 70 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 09:52.6 1:10:17.1 1+2+0+2 5
67 80 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 09:59.9 1:10:24.4 1+0+2+2 5
68 93 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 10:43.7 1:11:08.2 1+0+2+1 4
69 60 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 10:51.3 1:11:15.8 1+2+2+2 7
70 86 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 10:56.1 1:11:20.6 2+2+2+2 8
71 11 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 10:57.8 1:11:22.3 3+2+1+1 7
72 101 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 11:15.5 1:11:40.0 4+1+1+2 8
73 2 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 11:19.7 1:11:44.2 1+1+1+2 5
74 33 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 11:20.0 1:11:44.5 2+2+1+4 9
75 102 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 11:22.6 1:11:47.1 2+3+1+1 7
76 76 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 11:25.5 1:11:50.0 1+3+0+0 4
77 83 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 11:49.9 1:12:14.4 1+3+1+4 9
78 47 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 11:50.5 1:12:15.0 0+3+0+3 6
79 114 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada + 11:51.2 1:12:15.7 2+0+3+2 7
80 58 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 12:05.0 1:12:29.5 2+1+1+4 8
81 31 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 12:14.1 1:12:38.6 2+2+2+4 10
82 7 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 12:17.2 1:12:41.7 4+3+2+1 10
83 63 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 12:25.8 1:12:50.3 3+1+1+2 7
84 110 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 12:28.8 1:12:53.3 2+2+1+1 6
85 96 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 12:33.8 1:12:58.3 0+1+3+3 7
86 98 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 12:41.9 1:13:06.4 0+2+3+1 6
87 112 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 12:51.7 1:13:16.2 1+2+1+2 6
88 105 Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan + 13:26.8 1:13:51.3 1+4+1+2 8
89 10 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 13:28.3 1:13:52.8 1+0+0+3 4
90 78 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 14:02.4 1:14:26.9 2+3+3+3 11
91 19 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova + 14:30.0 1:14:54.5 2+2+1+2 7
92 109 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 15:03.3 1:15:27.8 3+1+0+4 8
93 103 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 15:03.7 1:15:28.2 5+2+1+1 9
94 94 Igor Zelenkov 1978 Kazakhstan + 15:13.4 1:15:37.9 4+2+2+2 10
95 25 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 15:54.2 1:16:18.7 1+4+4+3 12
96 1 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:02.0 1:16:26.5 1+4+0+1 6
97 24 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea + 16:09.0 1:16:33.5 4+2+1+3 10
98 6 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 16:51.0 1:17:15.5 1+2+0+3 6
99 8 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 17:33.5 1:17:58.0 2+3+2+3 10
100 95 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 17:57.9 1:18:22.4 0+2+2+3 7
101 23 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 18:08.6 1:18:33.1 0+3+2+4 9
102 56 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 18:34.9 1:18:59.4 1+3+1+1 6
103 87 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 20:54.1 1:21:18.6 4+3+0+2 9
104 36 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 21:17.2 1:21:41.7 3+3+3+2 11
105 100 Eleftherios Fafalis 1976 Greece + 21:22.4 1:21:46.9 3+3+3+4 13
106 20 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 21:37.9 1:22:02.4 4+3+1+3 11
107 43 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece + 22:53.5 1:23:18.0 1+4+1+3 9
108 64 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary + 22:53.7 1:23:18.2 4+4+0+2 10
109 15 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece + 22:57.2 1:23:21.7 0+1+4+2 7
110 65 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 23:01.4 1:23:25.9 1+3+3+4 11
111 71 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain + 23:17.6 1:23:42.1 0+4+2+3 9
112 22 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 23:22.2 1:23:46.7 5+1+5+2 13
113 82 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 23:50.0 1:24:14.5 3+2+1+3 9
114 91 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 27:06.0 1:27:30.5 2+4+2+3 11
115 16 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 27:41.8 1:28:06.3 3+3+4+5 15
DNS 32 Walter Shepard 1982 USA 0

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 9.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005