Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 81e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:21:58.4 1:21:58.4 0-0 0-2 0
1 82e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 1:21:58.4 1:21:58.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 83e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:21:58.4 1:21:58.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 84e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:21:58.4 1:21:58.4 0-1 0-3 0
2 71e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 29.2 1:22:27.6 0-1 0-0 0
2 72e Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 29.2 1:22:27.6 0-2 0-1 0
2 73e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 29.2 1:22:27.6 0-0 0-0 0
2 74e Pieralberto Carrara 1966 Italy + 29.2 1:22:27.6 1-3 0-0 1
3 21e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 35.9 1:22:34.3 0-1 0-0 0
3 22e Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 35.9 1:22:34.3 0-0 0-3 0
3 23e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 35.9 1:22:34.3 0-1 1-3 1
3 24e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 35.9 1:22:34.3 0-2 0-0 0
4 91e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 01:04.6 1:23:03.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 92e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 01:04.6 1:23:03.0 0-3 0-2 0
4 93e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:04.6 1:23:03.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 94e Mikko Uusipaikka 1976 Finland + 01:04.6 1:23:03.0 0-0 0-0 0
5 61e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 01:46.8 1:23:45.2 0-0 0-3 0
5 62e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 01:46.8 1:23:45.2 0-1 1-3 1
5 63e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:46.8 1:23:45.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 64e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 01:46.8 1:23:45.2 0-1 0-0 0
6 51e Andreas Heymann 1966 France + 02:18.4 1:24:16.8 0-2 0-1 0
6 52e Stephan Azambre 1969 France + 02:18.4 1:24:16.8 0-2 0-2 0
6 53e Julien Robert 1974 France + 02:18.4 1:24:16.8 1-3 0-1 1
6 54e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 02:18.4 1:24:16.8 0-2 0-1 0
7 141e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 02:33.2 1:24:31.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 142e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:33.2 1:24:31.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 143e Margus Ader 1977 Estonia + 02:33.2 1:24:31.6 0-0 0-0 0
7 144e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 02:33.2 1:24:31.6 0-1 0-0 0
8 31e Aleksander Grajf 1965 Slovenia + 02:53.6 1:24:52.0 0-0 0-2 0
8 32e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 02:53.6 1:24:52.0 0-1 0-0 0
8 33e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 02:53.6 1:24:52.0 0-0 0-0 0
8 34e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:53.6 1:24:52.0 0-0 0-2 0
9 111e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 03:13.9 1:25:12.3 0-0 2-3 2
9 112e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:13.9 1:25:12.3 1-3 0-2 1
9 113e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 03:13.9 1:25:12.3 0-0 0-2 0
9 114e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 03:13.9 1:25:12.3 0-3 0-2 0
10 151e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 03:43.8 1:25:42.2 0-2 0-2 0
10 152e Wojciech Kozub 1976 Poland + 03:43.8 1:25:42.2 0-1 0-1 0
10 153e Krzystztof Topor 1972 Poland + 03:43.8 1:25:42.2 0-0 0-3 0
10 154e Jan Ziemianin 1962 Poland + 03:43.8 1:25:42.2 0-1 0-3 0
11 11e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 04:18.0 1:26:16.4 0-1 2-3 2
11 12e Petr Ivashko 1971 Belarus + 04:18.0 1:26:16.4 0-3 0-3 0
11 13e Alexei Morschakin 1974 Belarus + 04:18.0 1:26:16.4 0-3 0-3 0
11 14e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 04:18.0 1:26:16.4 0-1 0-3 0
12 101e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 06:37.5 1:28:35.9 0-1 0-1 0
12 102e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 06:37.5 1:28:35.9 0-2 0-3 0
12 103e David Gieck 1976 USA + 06:37.5 1:28:35.9 0-0 2-3 2
12 104e Grant Ernhart 1976 USA + 06:37.5 1:28:35.9 0-1 0-0 0
DNF 121e Yukio Mochizuki 1971 Japan 2-3 2-3 4
DNF 122e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan 0-0 0-3 0
DNF 123e Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan 0-2 3-3 3
DNF 124e Shuichi Sekiya 1969 Japan --- --- 0
DNF 41e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 0-0 0-2 0
DNF 42e Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria 0-1 0-3 0
DNF 43e Hans Achorner 1975 Austria 0-0 0-2 0
DNF 44e Günther Beck 1976 Austria --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Jan 1999
Calendar 1998/1999