Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 74 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 24:37.5 24:37.5 1+0 1
2 13 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 10.5 24:48.0 1+0 1
3 12 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 24.0 25:01.5 0+0 0
4 25 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 26.3 25:03.8 0+1 1
5 31 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 34.1 25:11.6 0+0 0
6 27 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 41.9 25:19.4 1+0 1
7 9 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 49.4 25:26.9 0+1 1
8 19 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 51.2 25:28.7 0+1 1
9 2 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 51.5 25:29.0 1+0 1
10 43 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 53.5 25:31.0 1+0 1
11 6 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 54.5 25:32.0 0+1 1
12 71 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 57.7 25:35.2 0+0 0
13 35 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 01:01.1 25:38.6 1+1 2
14 16 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:05.1 25:42.6 0+0 0
15 77 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 01:09.4 25:46.9 0+0 0
16 95 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 01:09.6 25:47.1 1+0 1
17 57 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:17.0 25:54.5 0+2 2
18 68 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:23.4 26:00.9 1+1 2
19 80 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:25.9 26:03.4 1+1 2
20 33 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:26.3 26:03.8 0+2 2
21 64 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 01:28.5 26:06.0 1+0 1
22 46 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:28.6 26:06.1 1+1 2
23 1 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 01:28.8 26:06.3 1+0 1
24 78 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 01:29.0 26:06.5 0+1 1
25 98 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 01:30.4 26:07.9 1+0 1
26 75 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 01:32.0 26:09.5 2+0 2
27 30 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 01:34.6 26:12.1 0+1 1
28 5 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 01:34.7 26:12.2 1+2 3
29 94 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 01:36.2 26:13.7 0+0 0
30 89 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:38.9 26:16.4 2+0 2
31 67 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:39.3 26:16.8 3+0 3
32 47 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:41.1 26:18.6 0+1 1
33 24 Julien Robert 1974 France + 01:45.9 26:23.4 0+1 1
34 66 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 01:46.5 26:24.0 1+0 1
35 49 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:47.1 26:24.6 2+4 6
36 40 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:48.0 26:25.5 3+0 3
37 14 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 01:49.2 26:26.7 0+0 0
38 116 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 01:52.5 26:30.0 1+0 1
39 15 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 01:52.8 26:30.3 0+1 1
40 81 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:53.6 26:31.1 0+1 1
41 65 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 01:54.0 26:31.5 1+1 2
42 105 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:54.2 26:31.7 0+2 2
43 26 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 01:54.7 26:32.2 1+1 2
44 52 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:58.4 26:35.9 2+1 3
45 107 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 02:00.6 26:38.1 1+0 1
46 4 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 02:06.0 26:43.5 1+1 2
47 100 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 02:10.4 26:47.9 0+0 0
48 70 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 02:11.4 26:48.9 1+2 3
49 93 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 02:15.0 26:52.5 0+1 1
50 112 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:15.2 26:52.7 1+0 1
50 85 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 02:15.2 26:52.7 0+1 1
52 58 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 02:17.0 26:54.5 1+2 3
53 79 Jean Paquet 1964 Canada + 02:18.7 26:56.2 0+1 1
54 115 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 02:19.5 26:57.0 1+0 1
55 36 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 02:19.9 26:57.4 0+5 5
56 11 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:21.6 26:59.1 1+2 3
57 21 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 02:22.8 27:00.3 1+3 4
58 102 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:23.6 27:01.1 1+2 3
59 62 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:25.4 27:02.9 2+0 2
60 63 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:28.0 27:05.5 0+3 3
61 110 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 02:28.5 27:06.0 1+2 3
62 106 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:29.1 27:06.6 2+2 4
63 88 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 02:29.2 27:06.7 0+0 0
64 109 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 02:29.8 27:07.3 1+2 3
65 56 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 02:33.1 27:10.6 0+2 2
66 84 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:33.4 27:10.9 0+2 2
67 48 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:40.6 27:18.1 3+1 4
68 104 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 02:46.7 27:24.2 0+1 1
69 61 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:47.4 27:24.9 3+1 4
70 38 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:48.4 27:25.9 1+0 1
71 97 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 02:56.3 27:33.8 2+2 4
72 87 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 02:59.2 27:36.7 0+1 1
73 113 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 03:05.4 27:42.9 4+1 5
74 22 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:08.0 27:45.5 2+2 4
75 90 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 03:16.6 27:54.1 0+4 4
76 76 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:18.3 27:55.8 1+1 2
77 101 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:32.3 28:09.8 1+3 4
78 34 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 03:33.0 28:10.5 0+2 2
79 99 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada + 03:40.4 28:17.9 1+0 1
80 23 Kennosuke Watanabe 1980 Japan + 03:41.2 28:18.7 1+2 3
81 53 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 03:44.0 28:21.5 4+1 5
82 28 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 03:56.7 28:34.2 3+2 5
83 92 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 03:56.9 28:34.4 1+2 3
84 103 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 04:00.3 28:37.8 2+1 3
85 54 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 04:06.1 28:43.6 0+3 3
86 8 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 04:11.8 28:49.3 1+1 2
87 45 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 04:19.9 28:57.4 2+3 5
88 3 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea + 04:24.3 29:01.8 1+1 2
89 10 ěystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:31.0 29:08.5 2+5 7
90 51 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 04:32.8 29:10.3 0+2 2
91 60 Igor Zelenkov 1978 Kazakhstan + 04:39.6 29:17.1 2+2 4
92 41 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain + 04:41.6 29:19.1 0+1 1
93 37 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 04:42.9 29:20.4 3+1 4
94 86 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 04:44.7 29:22.2 4+5 9
95 50 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 04:57.3 29:34.8 2+3 5
96 108 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 05:23.7 30:01.2 2+2 4
97 114 Walter Shepard 1982 USA + 05:29.1 30:06.6 2+1 3
98 91 Andrei Khramushin 1978 Kazakhstan + 05:29.8 30:07.3 4+1 5
99 7 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 05:37.7 30:15.2 1+2 3
100 17 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 05:40.2 30:17.7 2+2 4
101 96 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 05:42.1 30:19.6 1+2 3
102 55 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:47.5 30:25.0 1+1 2
103 39 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 05:49.1 30:26.6 2+3 5
104 42 Mihail Gribusencov 1980 Moldova + 05:50.3 30:27.8 1+1 2
105 29 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 05:58.7 30:36.2 1+3 4
106 59 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece + 06:12.0 30:49.5 1+1 2
107 73 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 06:15.0 30:52.5 0+2 2
108 83 Eleftherios Fafalis 1976 Greece + 06:20.6 30:58.1 1+4 5
109 82 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 06:42.1 31:19.6 2+2 4
110 20 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:46.7 31:24.2 1+3 4
111 18 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 07:07.6 31:45.1 2+1 3
112 72 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 07:11.6 31:49.1 1+3 4
113 69 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary + 07:21.1 31:58.6 4+2 6
114 32 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 08:33.6 33:11.1 3+3 6
DNS 44 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina 0
DNF 111 Andreas Sarantis 1983 Greece 2+- 2

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 5.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005