Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 22:00.1 22:00.1 0+0 0
2 22 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 06.8 22:06.9 0+0 0
3 23 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 13.2 22:13.3 0+0 0
4 1 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 19.7 22:19.8 1+0 1
5 27 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 28.9 22:29.0 0+1 1
6 34 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 48.0 22:48.1 0+0 0
7 51 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 49.3 22:49.4 0+0 0
8 17 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 53.4 22:53.5 1+0 1
9 33 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 54.7 22:54.8 0+1 1
10 39 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 59.3 22:59.4 0+2 2
11 76 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:00.2 23:00.3 0+0 0
12 40 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:01.2 23:01.3 1+0 1
13 3 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:03.6 23:03.7 0+0 0
14 12 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:04.3 23:04.4 1+0 1
15 81 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:06.7 23:06.8 0+0 0
16 65 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 01:07.3 23:07.4 0+0 0
17 16 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:09.9 23:10.0 0+1 1
18 30 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:14.7 23:14.8 0+1 1
19 46 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:15.0 23:15.1 0+1 1
20 36 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:15.1 23:15.2 0+2 2
21 83 Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:28.6 23:28.7 1+1 2
22 102 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:32.0 23:32.1 0+0 0
23 10 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:32.5 23:32.6 1+0 1
24 14 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:32.9 23:33.0 0+3 3
25 13 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 01:38.2 23:38.3 0+2 2
26 47 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:39.0 23:39.1 0+2 2
27 28 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:39.3 23:39.4 1+1 2
28 92 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 01:39.8 23:39.9 0+0 0
29 24 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:42.0 23:42.1 0+1 1
30 35 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:45.9 23:46.0 1+2 3
31 71 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 01:55.2 23:55.3 0+1 1
32 20 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:56.2 23:56.3 1+0 1
33 104 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 01:58.0 23:58.1 0+2 2
34 59 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:00.4 24:00.5 0+3 3
35 31 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:04.8 24:04.9 1+0 1
36 89 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:08.1 24:08.2 0+0 0
37 25 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:10.3 24:10.4 1+0 1
38 95 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 02:11.4 24:11.5 1+2 3
39 73 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:11.6 24:11.7 1+1 2
40 19 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:12.8 24:12.9 1+3 4
41 45 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:13.7 24:13.8 0+2 2
42 98 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:16.9 24:17.0 2+1 3
43 11 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:20.3 24:20.4 0+3 3
44 82 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 02:22.9 24:23.0 0+1 1
45 43 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:23.4 24:23.5 1+1 2
46 8 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:26.3 24:26.4 1+1 2
47 78 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:30.7 24:30.8 0+1 1
48 55 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:31.5 24:31.6 0+4 4
49 15 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:31.9 24:32.0 1+0 1
50 5 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:32.0 24:32.1 2+2 4
51 44 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 02:37.3 24:37.4 1+2 3
52 56 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:39.1 24:39.2 1+3 4
53 21 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:46.5 24:46.6 2+0 2
54 32 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:48.6 24:48.7 1+1 2
55 52 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:50.7 24:50.8 1+1 2
56 6 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:51.7 24:51.8 2+1 3
57 72 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:55.2 24:55.3 2+2 4
58 96 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:55.9 24:56.0 3+1 4
59 50 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:56.6 24:56.7 3+2 5
60 42 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:57.6 24:57.7 1+0 1
61 60 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 03:02.9 25:03.0 1+2 3
62 107 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:03.2 25:03.3 1+3 4
63 37 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:04.1 25:04.2 2+1 3
64 84 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 03:04.8 25:04.9 1+1 2
65 61 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 03:08.5 25:08.6 2+1 3
66 86 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 03:09.0 25:09.1 0+2 2
67 91 Anne Laure Mignerey 1973 France + 03:09.2 25:09.3 3+0 3
68 75 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:10.0 25:10.1 2+2 4
69 69 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:12.2 25:12.3 1+1 2
70 80 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:13.5 25:13.6 1+0 1
71 26 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:14.1 25:14.2 1+3 4
72 68 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:15.8 25:15.9 0+2 2
73 101 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:16.2 25:16.3 0+2 2
74 57 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:17.1 25:17.2 1+2 3
75 90 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 03:17.6 25:17.7 0+1 1
76 41 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:18.5 25:18.6 2+2 4
77 99 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 03:24.1 25:24.2 1+2 3
78 54 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:26.7 25:26.8 2+2 4
79 106 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:33.7 25:33.8 2+2 4
80 77 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:36.5 25:36.6 1+2 3
81 108 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:37.0 25:37.1 1+2 3
82 64 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:37.6 25:37.7 1+2 3
83 88 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:39.5 25:39.6 2+2 4
84 97 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:40.1 25:40.2 2+1 3
85 100 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:40.7 25:40.8 2+3 5
86 18 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:51.9 25:52.0 1+2 3
87 58 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:52.5 25:52.6 2+0 2
88 38 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 03:52.7 25:52.8 1+1 2
89 87 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:04.9 26:05.0 2+2 4
90 105 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:10.3 26:10.4 0+1 1
91 93 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:15.3 26:15.4 0+0 0
92 94 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 04:20.7 26:20.8 0+3 3
93 74 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 04:23.0 26:23.1 0+1 1
94 70 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:44.6 26:44.7 2+3 5
95 49 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 04:45.9 26:46.0 1+2 3
96 67 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:54.1 26:54.2 5+2 7
97 103 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 04:58.3 26:58.4 2+1 3
98 79 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 05:02.9 27:03.0 2+2 4
99 109 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:05.6 27:05.7 2+3 5
100 29 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:09.6 27:09.7 2+2 4
101 63 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:42.8 27:42.9 3+2 5
102 53 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 05:43.1 27:43.2 3+1 4
103 9 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:01.3 28:01.4 1+2 3
104 85 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 06:23.4 28:23.5 3+2 5
105 62 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:39.6 28:39.7 1+4 5
106 48 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:15.9 29:16.0 0+1 1
107 7 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 08:12.8 30:12.9 2+3 5
108 4 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:04.9 31:05.0 1+3 4
DSQ 66 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland 30:34.0 3+4 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 26.Nov 2005
Calendar 2005/2006