Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 1:22:54.2 1:22:54.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 1:22:54.2 1:22:54.2 0-2 0-1 0
1 13e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 1:22:54.2 1:22:54.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:22:54.2 1:22:54.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 81e Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 01:11.6 1:24:05.8 0-1 0-1 0
2 82e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 01:11.6 1:24:05.8 0-1 0-2 0
2 83e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:11.6 1:24:05.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 84e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 01:11.6 1:24:05.8 0-1 0-1 0
3 71e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 03:06.1 1:26:00.3 0-2 0-0 0
3 72e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 03:06.1 1:26:00.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 73e Sylfest Glimsdal 1966 Norway + 03:06.1 1:26:00.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 74e Stig-Are Eriksen 1970 Norway + 03:06.1 1:26:00.3 0-1 0-2 0
4 51e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 03:08.6 1:26:02.8 0-0 0-3 0
4 52e Petr Ivashko 1971 Belarus + 03:08.6 1:26:02.8 0-1 2-3 2
4 53e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 03:08.6 1:26:02.8 0-1 0-3 0
4 54e Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 03:08.6 1:26:02.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 61e Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 03:56.5 1:26:50.7 0-0 0-3 0
5 62e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 03:56.5 1:26:50.7 0-0 2-3 2
5 63e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 03:56.5 1:26:50.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 64e Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 03:56.5 1:26:50.7 0-2 0-2 0
6 41e Julien Robert 1974 France + 04:52.7 1:27:46.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 42e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 04:52.7 1:27:46.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 43e Andreas Heymann 1966 France + 04:52.7 1:27:46.9 0-1 1-3 1
6 44e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 04:52.7 1:27:46.9 0-1 2-3 2
7 91e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 05:02.1 1:27:56.3 0-1 1-3 1
7 92e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 05:02.1 1:27:56.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 93e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 05:02.1 1:27:56.3 0-1 0-1 0
7 94e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 05:02.1 1:27:56.3 0-1 0-3 0
8 21e Olli-Pekka Peltola 1969 Finland + 05:24.9 1:28:19.1 0-0 0-2 0
8 22e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 05:24.9 1:28:19.1 0-3 0-1 0
8 23e Mikko Uusipaikka 1976 Finland + 05:24.9 1:28:19.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 24e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 05:24.9 1:28:19.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 131e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan + 06:38.4 1:29:32.6 0-3 0-1 0
9 132e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 06:38.4 1:29:32.6 0-2 0-3 0
9 133e Yukio Mochizuki 1971 Japan + 06:38.4 1:29:32.6 1-3 0-1 1
9 134e Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan + 06:38.4 1:29:32.6 0-1 0-3 0
DNF 111e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
DNF 112e Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
DNF 113e Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
DNF 114e Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 121e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
DNF 122e Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
DNF 123e Corsin Rauch 1975 Switzerland Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
DNF 124e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 141e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
DNF 142e Curt Schreiner 1967 USA Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
DNF 143e Robert Rosser 1969 USA Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
DNF 144e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 151e Steve Cyr 1967 Canada Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
DNF 152e Jean Paquet 1964 Canada Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
DNF 153e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
DNF 154e Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada Lapped --- --- 2
DNF 161e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
DNF 162e Mykhaylo Syzon 1972 Ukraine Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
DNF 163e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
DNF 164e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 31e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 0-0 1-3 1
DNF 32e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 0-3 2-3 2
DNF 33e GŁnther Beck 1976 Austria 0-0 0-0 0
DNF 34e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 0-0 0-3 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 23.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000