Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Frank Luck 1967 Germany 1:21:40.8 1:21:40.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 42e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:21:40.8 1:21:40.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 43e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 1:21:40.8 1:21:40.8 0-3 0-0 0
1 44e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:21:40.8 1:21:40.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 81e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 12.1 1:21:52.9 0-1 0-3 0
2 82e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 12.1 1:21:52.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 83e Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 12.1 1:21:52.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 84e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 12.1 1:21:52.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 61e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia + 23.7 1:22:04.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 62e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 23.7 1:22:04.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 63e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 23.7 1:22:04.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 64e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 23.7 1:22:04.5 0-1 0-3 0
4 101e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 03:06.8 1:24:47.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 102e Reinhard Neuner 1969 Austria + 03:06.8 1:24:47.6 0-1 1-3 1
4 103e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 03:06.8 1:24:47.6 0-1 2-3 2
4 104e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 03:06.8 1:24:47.6 0-1 0-2 0
5 21e Julien Robert 1974 France + 03:15.0 1:24:55.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 22e Andreas Heymann 1966 France + 03:15.0 1:24:55.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 23e Stephan Azambre 1969 France + 03:15.0 1:24:55.8 0-1 0-1 0
5 24e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 03:15.0 1:24:55.8 0-1 0-1 0
6 71e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 03:24.7 1:25:05.5 0-1 0-0 0
6 72e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 03:24.7 1:25:05.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 73e Mikko Uusipaikka 1976 Finland + 03:24.7 1:25:05.5 0-0 0-3 0
6 74e Olli-Pekka Peltola 1969 Finland + 03:24.7 1:25:05.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 11e Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 03:39.1 1:25:19.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 12e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 03:39.1 1:25:19.9 0-2 1-3 1
7 13e Marian Malek 1975 Czech Republic + 03:39.1 1:25:19.9 0-1 0-0 0
7 14e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 03:39.1 1:25:19.9 0-0 0-2 0
8 91e Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 03:45.1 1:25:25.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 92e Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 03:45.1 1:25:25.9 0-0 0-2 0
8 93e Enrico Tach 1974 Italy + 03:45.1 1:25:25.9 0-0 0-2 0
8 94e Helmuth Messner 1972 Italy + 03:45.1 1:25:25.9 0-1 0-2 0
9 151e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 04:11.0 1:25:51.8 0-1 1-3 1
9 152e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 04:11.0 1:25:51.8 0-2 0-3 0
9 153e Margus Ader 1977 Estonia + 04:11.0 1:25:51.8 0-0 0-0 0
9 154e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 04:11.0 1:25:51.8 0-2 0-0 0
10 161e Rickard Noberius 1974 Sweden + 04:30.7 1:26:11.5 0-0 0-1 0
10 162e Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden + 04:30.7 1:26:11.5 0-0 0-1 0
10 163e Per Eriksson 1979 Sweden + 04:30.7 1:26:11.5 1-3 0-3 1
10 164e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 04:30.7 1:26:11.5 0-1 0-1 0
11 131e Alexandr Lysenko 1972 Ukraine + 05:18.6 1:26:59.4 0-1 0-2 0
11 132e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 05:18.6 1:26:59.4 0-0 0-1 0
11 133e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 05:18.6 1:26:59.4 0-2 0-1 0
11 134e Mykhaylo Syzon 1972 Ukraine + 05:18.6 1:26:59.4 0-1 0-1 0
12 31e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 06:13.6 1:27:54.4 0-1 1-3 1
12 32e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 06:13.6 1:27:54.4 0-1 0-2 0
12 33e Aleksander Grajf 1965 Slovenia + 06:13.6 1:27:54.4 0-0 0-1 0
12 34e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 06:13.6 1:27:54.4 0-1 2-3 2
13 121e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan + 06:46.3 1:28:27.1 0-1 0-3 0
13 122e Yukio Mochizuki 1971 Japan + 06:46.3 1:28:27.1 0-2 1-3 1
13 123e Takashi Shindo 1974 Japan + 06:46.3 1:28:27.1 0-0 0-0 0
13 124e Kazumasa Takeda 1970 Japan + 06:46.3 1:28:27.1 0-1 0-3 0
14 171e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 07:09.4 1:28:50.2 0-1 0-3 0
14 172e Curt Schreiner 1967 USA + 07:09.4 1:28:50.2 0-0 0-2 0
14 173e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 07:09.4 1:28:50.2 0-2 0-3 0
14 174e Robert Rosser 1969 USA + 07:09.4 1:28:50.2 0-0 0-2 0
DNS 51e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 52e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 0
DNS 53e Petr Ivashko 1971 Belarus 0
DNS 54e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 0
DNF 111e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
DNF 112e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
DNF 113e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
DNF 114e Radovan Simocko 1978 Slovakia Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 141e Michael Dixon 1962 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
DNF 142e Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
DNF 143e Mark Gee 1972 Great Britain Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 144e Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 181e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
DNF 182e Corsin Rauch 1975 Switzerland Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
DNF 183e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
DNF 184e Daniel Niederberger 1973 Switzerland Lapped --- --- 1
DNF 191e Michal Piecha 1979 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
DNF 192e Ryszard Szary 1979 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
DNF 193e Bartlomiej Golec 1979 Poland Lapped 0-- --- 0
DNF 194e Grzegorz Grzywa 1974 Poland Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 13.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000