Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 82 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 49:06.3 49:06.3 1+1+0+0 2
2 94 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 40.6 49:46.9 1+0+0+0 1
3 97 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:45.7 50:52.0 1+1+0+0 2
4 40 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:48.7 50:55.0 0+1+1+0 2
5 98 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 01:58.3 51:04.6 1+2+0+0 3
6 59 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:29.4 51:35.7 0+1+1+0 2
7 87 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:33.8 51:40.1 0+1+0+0 1
8 88 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:40.8 51:47.1 0+0+0+0 0
9 64 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:05.4 52:11.7 0+0+0+1 1
10 61 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 03:14.6 52:20.9 0+1+0+1 2
11 26 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:31.2 52:37.5 0+0+0+0 0
12 37 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:35.5 52:41.8 0+1+0+0 1
13 56 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:37.4 52:43.7 2+0+0+0 2
14 38 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:51.9 52:58.2 1+1+0+1 3
15 101 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 03:56.8 53:03.1 2+0+0+0 2
16 35 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:57.3 53:03.6 0+2+1+1 4
17 44 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 04:01.0 53:07.3 1+1+0+2 4
18 67 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 04:11.5 53:17.8 1+2+0+0 3
19 63 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 04:11.8 53:18.1 1+0+0+3 4
20 4 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 04:22.2 53:28.5 0+2+0+1 3
21 75 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 04:27.1 53:33.4 1+0+1+0 2
22 107 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:45.4 53:51.7 1+1+1+2 5
23 70 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 04:51.1 53:57.4 0+1+2+2 5
24 110 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 04:59.1 54:05.4 0+0+0+1 1
25 23 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 05:07.9 54:14.2 2+1+0+0 3
26 54 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 05:08.4 54:14.7 0+0+0+0 0
27 76 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 05:12.4 54:18.7 0+2+0+1 3
28 102 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 05:23.1 54:29.4 0+2+0+1 3
29 19 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:37.9 54:44.2 0+0+0+1 1
30 34 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 05:38.1 54:44.4 1+1+0+2 4
31 49 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 05:46.6 54:52.9 0+0+1+2 3
32 93 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 05:47.8 54:54.1 2+2+0+1 5
33 43 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 05:52.1 54:58.4 0+1+0+1 2
34 16 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 06:02.9 55:09.2 1+0+1+3 5
35 53 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 06:21.4 55:27.7 0+2+0+3 5
36 14 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 06:22.6 55:28.9 0+0+1+1 2
37 10 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 06:27.0 55:33.3 0+0+0+2 2
38 32 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 06:33.2 55:39.5 1+2+1+0 4
39 7 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 06:36.1 55:42.4 0+2+1+1 4
40 28 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 06:37.9 55:44.2 0+2+0+1 3
41 72 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 06:40.4 55:46.7 1+1+1+0 3
42 18 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 06:43.4 55:49.7 0+3+0+1 4
43 96 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 06:47.2 55:53.5 0+3+1+2 6
44 50 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 06:52.6 55:58.9 0+1+3+1 5
45 20 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 07:04.5 56:10.8 0+1+1+0 2
46 17 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 07:11.3 56:17.6 0+2+2+1 5
47 68 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 07:12.9 56:19.2 1+1+0+1 3
48 77 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 07:24.6 56:30.9 0+2+0+3 5
49 69 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:28.0 56:34.3 0+0+1+1 2
50 47 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 07:29.5 56:35.8 0+2+0+1 3
51 57 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 07:41.5 56:47.8 0+0+0+2 2
52 25 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 07:46.7 56:53.0 0+1+0+3 4
53 31 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 07:52.4 56:58.7 2+0+0+2 4
54 99 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 07:56.1 57:02.4 0+0+1+0 1
55 33 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 08:00.1 57:06.4 0+4+1+1 6
56 29 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 08:03.4 57:09.7 2+0+2+2 6
57 27 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 08:07.8 57:14.1 2+1+2+1 6
58 95 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 08:08.7 57:15.0 1+0+0+2 3
59 46 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 08:08.8 57:15.1 2+1+2+0 5
60 105 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 08:14.2 57:20.5 2+2+0+2 6
61 111 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 08:15.4 57:21.7 1+2+1+1 5
62 39 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 08:19.9 57:26.2 1+1+1+2 5
63 103 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 08:22.4 57:28.7 0+1+1+0 2
64 90 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 08:28.2 57:34.5 0+1+0+4 5
65 109 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 08:29.7 57:36.0 1+1+1+1 4
66 52 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 08:33.3 57:39.6 1+1+0+2 4
67 84 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 08:34.2 57:40.5 1+1+0+3 5
68 71 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 08:35.1 57:41.4 4+0+0+2 6
68 8 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 08:35.1 57:41.4 2+0+1+1 4
70 21 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 08:36.3 57:42.6 1+0+3+0 4
71 92 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 08:38.6 57:44.9 1+2+2+3 8
72 36 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 08:50.8 57:57.1 0+2+1+2 5
73 6 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 08:52.8 57:59.1 2+0+0+1 3
74 73 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 09:01.3 58:07.6 1+2+0+3 6
75 106 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 09:02.8 58:09.1 1+0+1+0 2
76 42 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 09:04.1 58:10.4 1+3+1+0 5
77 104 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 09:08.1 58:14.4 0+1+0+1 2
78 12 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 09:13.2 58:19.5 0+1+1+0 2
79 100 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 09:27.8 58:34.1 2+1+2+0 5
80 62 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 09:42.0 58:48.3 4+1+0+0 5
81 83 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 09:43.9 58:50.2 1+2+0+1 4
82 60 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 10:00.6 59:06.9 0+2+2+4 8
83 13 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 10:14.0 59:20.3 2+2+1+2 7
83 78 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 10:14.0 59:20.3 3+2+1+3 9
85 86 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 10:15.5 59:21.8 1+1+3+1 6
86 79 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 10:22.8 59:29.1 2+1+0+1 4
87 48 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 10:34.5 59:40.8 1+2+1+0 4
88 45 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 10:38.6 59:44.9 0+1+1+1 3
89 11 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 10:50.2 59:56.5 2+1+1+0 4
90 74 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 10:53.7 1:00:00.0 0+1+3+2 6
91 91 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 10:55.7 1:00:02.0 2+1+0+0 3
92 41 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 11:27.7 1:00:34.0 2+2+1+0 5
93 80 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 11:39.3 1:00:45.6 1+3+0+2 6
94 1 Xue Dong 1986 China + 11:42.7 1:00:49.0 2+3+1+3 9
95 55 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 11:53.3 1:00:59.6 0+0+2+1 3
96 22 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 11:58.7 1:01:05.0 1+2+1+0 4
97 85 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 12:51.3 1:01:57.6 3+0+2+1 6
98 2 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 13:02.6 1:02:08.9 2+1+1+4 8
99 51 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 14:16.3 1:03:22.6 5+1+1+2 9
100 58 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 14:26.4 1:03:32.7 0+2+2+2 6
101 89 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 14:45.1 1:03:51.4 5+2+0+2 9
102 24 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 14:51.7 1:03:58.0 2+1+0+2 5
103 108 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 15:00.3 1:04:06.6 2+2+1+3 8
104 66 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 16:00.0 1:05:06.3 3+0+1+2 6
105 30 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 18:22.5 1:07:28.8 1+1+0+4 6
106 3 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 20:02.6 1:09:08.9 3+3+0+1 7
107 65 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 23:54.3 1:13:00.6 0+1+2+4 7
108 5 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 25:14.3 1:14:20.6 3+2+3+4 12
DNS 81 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova 0
DNF 15 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 0
DNF 9 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+++ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 7.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006