Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 106 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 25:08.7 25:08 0+0 0
2 112 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 25:23.9 + 15 0+1 1
3 58 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 25:42.6 + 33 1+0 1
4 76 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 25:43.5 + 34 1+1 2
5 14 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:45.4 + 36 1+1 2
6 13 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 25:46.0 + 37 0+0 0
7 57 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 25:52.1 + 43 1+0 1
8 92 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 25:54.5 + 45 0+1 1
9 41 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 25:55.3 + 46 0+1 1
10 66 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 26:01.7 + 53 0+1 1
11 87 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 26:09.4 + 01:00 0+2 2
12 9 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 26:10.9 + 01:02 0+0 0
13 68 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 26:11.9 + 01:03 2+0 2
14 99 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 26:12.7 + 01:04 0+1 1
15 82 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:14.5 + 01:05 1+0 1
16 65 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 26:22.8 + 01:14 1+0 1
17 109 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 26:27.4 + 01:18 0+2 2
18 7 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 26:36.4 + 01:27 0+0 0
19 61 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 26:38.8 + 01:30 1+1 2
20 101 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 26:40.0 + 01:31 1+1 2
21 46 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 26:41.8 + 01:33 1+0 1
22 18 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:44.0 + 01:35 2+1 3
23 114 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:44.5 + 01:35 0+1 1
24 11 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 26:46.2 + 01:37 1+0 1
25 31 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 26:46.4 + 01:37 1+1 2
26 33 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 26:48.0 + 01:39 0+1 1
27 32 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 26:51.9 + 01:43 1+3 4
28 56 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 26:52.3 + 01:43 1+1 2
28 74 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 26:52.3 + 01:43 1+1 2
30 10 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 26:54.4 + 01:45 1+1 2
30 60 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 26:54.4 + 01:45 1+1 2
32 75 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 27:02.3 + 01:53 1+2 3
33 96 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 27:05.4 + 01:56 1+1 2
34 54 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 27:05.8 + 01:57 1+0 1
35 110 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 27:07.4 + 01:58 2+1 3
36 95 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 27:09.9 + 02:01 0+0 0
37 85 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 27:11.7 + 02:03 1+2 3
38 49 David Leoni 1982 Canada 27:12.2 + 02:03 0+1 1
39 80 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 27:15.4 + 02:06 0+1 1
40 25 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 27:16.9 + 02:08 2+0 2
41 118 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 27:20.3 + 02:11 2+1 3
42 64 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 27:21.1 + 02:12 0+0 0
43 72 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:24.6 + 02:15 3+2 5
44 52 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 27:25.0 + 02:16 0+1 1
45 23 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 27:31.3 + 02:22 1+2 3
46 47 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 27:31.7 + 02:23 0+1 1
47 62 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 27:33.2 + 02:24 1+0 1
48 30 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 27:33.3 + 02:24 0+1 1
49 94 Erik Olofsson 1977 Sweden 27:33.7 + 02:25 3+0 3
50 98 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 27:34.2 + 02:25 0+0 0
51 90 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 27:34.7 + 02:26 0+2 2
52 53 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 27:34.9 + 02:26 1+0 1
53 29 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 27:35.8 + 02:27 2+0 2
54 20 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 27:37.8 + 02:29 1+1 2
55 77 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 27:41.1 + 02:32 1+2 3
56 103 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 27:45.4 + 02:36 0+1 1
57 91 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 27:48.9 + 02:40 1+1 2
58 115 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 27:49.7 + 02:41 2+1 3
59 100 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 27:50.0 + 02:41 1+1 2
60 22 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 27:52.2 + 02:43 0+2 2
61 79 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 27:53.3 + 02:44 1+1 2
62 39 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 27:54.9 + 02:46 2+1 3
63 8 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 27:55.6 + 02:46 1+1 2
64 40 Lionel Grebot 1978 France 27:58.2 + 02:49 0+2 2
65 102 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:58.8 + 02:50 1+2 3
66 81 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 27:59.7 + 02:51 1+1 2
67 119 Lois Habert 1983 France 28:02.0 + 02:53 1+1 2
68 97 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 28:03.5 + 02:54 1+0 1
69 35 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 28:05.3 + 02:56 2+1 3
70 44 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 28:05.9 + 02:57 2+2 4
71 117 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 28:06.7 + 02:58 0+1 1
72 26 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 28:08.0 + 02:59 0+1 1
73 107 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 28:10.6 + 03:01 4+2 6
73 122 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 28:10.6 + 03:01 1+1 2
75 15 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 28:13.0 + 03:04 1+1 2
76 121 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 28:13.2 + 03:04 1+0 1
77 45 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 28:13.3 + 03:04 1+2 3
78 105 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 28:13.4 + 03:04 0+3 3
79 86 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 28:18.3 + 03:09 3+0 3
80 113 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 28:19.4 + 03:10 1+1 2
81 120 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 28:20.4 + 03:11 1+0 1
82 38 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania 28:22.7 + 03:14 1+1 2
83 70 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 28:25.4 + 03:16 2+3 5
84 1 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 28:25.5 + 03:16 1+2 3
85 16 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 28:30.8 + 03:22 1+3 4
86 93 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 28:32.6 + 03:23 2+2 4
87 84 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 28:33.6 + 03:24 2+0 2
88 48 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 28:38.7 + 03:30 1+2 3
89 67 Martin Möller 1980 Greenland 28:39.4 + 03:30 1+3 4
90 28 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 28:41.8 + 03:33 1+3 4
91 50 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 28:41.9 + 03:33 1+2 3
92 43 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 28:45.8 + 03:37 3+3 6
93 27 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 28:48.2 + 03:39 1+2 3
94 104 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 28:53.5 + 03:44 1+1 2
95 89 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 28:54.2 + 03:45 1+0 1
96 5 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 28:54.6 + 03:45 2+3 5
97 123 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland 28:54.8 + 03:46 3+2 5
98 108 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:58.5 + 03:49 3+2 5
99 19 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 28:59.4 + 03:50 3+1 4
100 51 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 29:07.5 + 03:58 0+1 1
101 12 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 29:15.2 + 04:06 0+1 1
102 17 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan 29:25.8 + 04:17 1+1 2
103 69 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 29:29.7 + 04:21 4+3 7
104 88 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 29:42.0 + 04:33 2+3 5
105 3 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 30:06.7 + 04:58 2+0 2
106 111 Margus Ader 1977 Estonia 30:07.9 + 04:59 2+1 3
107 55 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 30:12.0 + 05:03 0+2 2
108 2 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 30:15.0 + 05:06 2+1 3
109 42 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea 30:19.1 + 05:10 3+2 5
110 24 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 30:29.4 + 05:20 0+3 3
111 116 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 30:43.6 + 05:34 3+2 5
112 83 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 31:31.1 + 06:22 3+2 5
113 34 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 31:55.1 + 06:46 0+3 3
114 63 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 32:14.6 + 07:05 1+3 4
115 59 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:20.2 + 07:11 3+3 6
116 71 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain 32:38.9 + 07:30 1+3 4
117 37 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 32:39.8 + 07:31 3+2 5
118 36 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina 32:44.1 + 07:35 2+1 3
119 78 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 32:45.5 + 07:36 2+1 3
120 4 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 32:56.2 + 07:47 3+1 4
121 6 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 33:02.7 + 07:54 5+3 8
122 21 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 35:59.1 + 10:50 3+1 4
DNS 73 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006