Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 84 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 22:30.3 22:30.3 0+0 0
2 35 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 26.1 22:56.4 0+0 0
3 23 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 27.5 22:57.8 0+1 1
4 57 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 48.0 23:18.3 0+1 1
5 42 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 49.1 23:19.4 0+1 1
6 47 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 53.4 23:23.7 1+0 1
7 83 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:00.1 23:30.4 0+0 0
8 58 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:01.8 23:32.1 2+1 3
9 26 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 01:06.5 23:36.8 0+1 1
10 82 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:08.6 23:38.9 0+0 0
11 17 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:08.9 23:39.2 0+2 2
12 32 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:11.3 23:41.6 0+2 2
13 30 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:13.3 23:43.6 0+0 0
14 80 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:14.0 23:44.3 0+2 2
15 55 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:15.3 23:45.6 0+1 1
16 74 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:17.4 23:47.7 0+1 1
17 15 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:21.4 23:51.7 1+0 1
18 25 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:22.9 23:53.2 1+0 1
19 61 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 01:25.7 23:56.0 0+1 1
20 13 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:29.0 23:59.3 0+1 1
21 51 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:29.7 24:00.0 1+1 2
22 73 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:30.7 24:01.0 0+1 1
23 71 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 01:37.2 24:07.5 1+0 1
24 34 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:41.0 24:11.3 1+0 1
25 50 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:43.9 24:14.2 0+0 0
26 16 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:47.2 24:17.5 0+0 0
27 39 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:48.0 24:18.3 1+2 3
28 101 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 01:49.9 24:20.2 0+1 1
29 95 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:51.9 24:22.2 0+1 1
30 76 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:52.1 24:22.4 2+0 2
31 62 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 01:53.6 24:23.9 0+4 4
32 93 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 01:56.2 24:26.5 0+0 0
33 48 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:58.7 24:29.0 2+2 4
34 99 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:58.8 24:29.1 1+0 1
35 36 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:00.3 24:30.6 0+1 1
36 70 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:00.6 24:30.9 0+3 3
37 96 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:04.1 24:34.4 0+1 1
38 108 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:11.1 24:41.4 1+1 2
39 94 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:16.7 24:47.0 1+1 2
40 14 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 02:17.2 24:47.5 0+0 0
41 38 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:17.5 24:47.8 1+2 3
42 56 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:19.4 24:49.7 1+0 1
43 79 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 02:19.6 24:49.9 1+1 2
44 40 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:27.3 24:57.6 1+1 2
45 89 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:30.1 25:00.4 0+4 4
46 105 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:37.0 25:07.3 1+1 2
47 86 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:37.3 25:07.6 1+1 2
48 90 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:37.4 25:07.7 0+1 1
49 43 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:39.6 25:09.9 2+0 2
50 68 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:39.8 25:10.1 0+4 4
51 33 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:42.4 25:12.7 0+1 1
52 59 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:44.1 25:14.4 0+1 1
53 20 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:48.2 25:18.5 2+3 5
54 102 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:50.2 25:20.5 1+1 2
55 45 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:50.6 25:20.9 0+1 1
56 46 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:51.9 25:22.2 2+0 2
57 29 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:52.0 25:22.3 2+0 2
58 52 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:52.8 25:23.1 1+2 3
59 103 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:52.9 25:23.2 1+2 3
60 53 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:54.9 25:25.2 0+4 4
61 91 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 02:55.3 25:25.6 4+0 4
62 85 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:56.8 25:27.1 0+1 1
63 77 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:57.3 25:27.6 2+1 3
64 60 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 02:57.4 25:27.7 0+2 2
65 28 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 02:60.0 25:30.3 2+0 2
66 64 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:03.2 25:33.5 0+2 2
67 107 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:05.3 25:35.6 0+1 1
68 104 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada + 03:06.4 25:36.7 1+0 1
69 87 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:08.0 25:38.3 1+4 5
70 24 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 03:11.5 25:41.8 0+2 2
71 100 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:16.9 25:47.2 0+0 0
72 106 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 03:21.1 25:51.4 2+3 5
73 65 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:22.1 25:52.4 1+3 4
74 63 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:22.4 25:52.7 1+2 3
75 41 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:24.2 25:54.5 1+3 4
76 6 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:25.3 25:55.6 3+2 5
77 98 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:27.2 25:57.5 0+2 2
78 92 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:28.0 25:58.3 1+2 3
79 97 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:28.6 25:58.9 0+1 1
80 88 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 03:36.4 26:06.7 0+2 2
81 22 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:41.7 26:12.0 0+3 3
82 37 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:42.6 26:12.9 0+3 3
83 21 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:43.3 26:13.6 1+1 2
84 1 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:43.7 26:14.0 2+1 3
85 72 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 03:51.6 26:21.9 1+2 3
86 67 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 03:51.9 26:22.2 1+1 2
87 75 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:54.0 26:24.3 1+3 4
88 31 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 03:55.5 26:25.8 0+1 1
89 10 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:59.2 26:29.5 1+1 2
90 49 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:16.3 26:46.6 1+2 3
91 2 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:19.1 26:49.4 1+2 3
92 69 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:23.8 26:54.1 2+0 2
93 109 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:31.0 27:01.3 0+3 3
94 12 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 04:48.8 27:19.1 1+1 2
95 7 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:11.5 27:41.8 2+2 4
96 18 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 05:14.6 27:44.9 0+2 2
97 11 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 05:22.1 27:52.4 0+2 2
98 3 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 05:23.8 27:54.1 3+3 6
99 8 Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 05:27.2 27:57.5 2+3 5
100 66 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:35.4 28:05.7 3+1 4
101 81 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:48.8 28:19.1 1+3 4
102 9 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:58.8 28:29.1 0+1 1
103 54 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 06:01.3 28:31.6 1+2 3
104 78 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 06:41.6 29:11.9 3+3 6
105 19 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 07:21.5 29:51.8 1+1 2
106 4 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:37.4 30:07.7 0+2 2
107 27 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:45.4 31:15.7 0+2 2
DNS 44 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 5 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 9.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006