Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 81 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 53:48.6 53:48.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 71 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 10.3 53:58.9 1+0+0+0 1
3 20 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 12.8 54:01.4 0+0+1+0 1
4 102 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 31.5 54:20.1 0+1+0+0 1
5 47 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 33.1 54:21.7 0+0+1+0 1
6 83 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 01:01.4 54:50.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 3 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:28.0 55:16.6 1+0+0+0 1
8 109 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 01:34.1 55:22.7 0+0+1+0 1
9 15 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:38.4 55:27.0 0+0+1+0 1
10 64 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:03.3 55:51.9 0+1+1+0 2
11 97 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 02:08.5 55:57.1 0+0+0+2 2
12 24 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:15.0 56:03.6 0+0+1+0 1
13 94 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:17.9 56:06.5 0+1+0+0 1
14 62 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:22.2 56:10.8 0+0+0+2 2
15 56 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 02:22.3 56:10.9 0+0+0+2 2
16 80 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:25.0 56:13.6 0+1+0+0 1
17 75 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 02:36.8 56:25.4 0+0+1+2 3
18 65 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 02:47.6 56:36.2 1+1+2+0 4
18 8 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:47.6 56:36.2 0+1+2+0 3
20 61 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 02:50.1 56:38.7 0+1+1+1 3
21 30 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 02:52.1 56:40.7 0+2+1+0 3
22 48 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:57.9 56:46.5 0+1+1+1 3
22 73 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:57.9 56:46.5 0+0+2+0 2
24 6 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:59.6 56:48.2 0+1+0+1 2
25 40 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 03:00.5 56:49.1 0+1+0+1 2
26 39 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 03:02.0 56:50.6 1+1+0+0 2
27 72 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 03:02.1 56:50.7 0+0+0+2 2
28 121 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 03:19.1 57:07.7 0+0+0+1 1
29 25 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 03:23.4 57:12.0 1+0+1+1 3
30 42 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03:28.8 57:17.4 0+2+1+0 3
31 122 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:29.9 57:18.5 0+0+1+1 2
32 5 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 03:30.9 57:19.5 0+0+0+1 1
33 100 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:42.0 57:30.6 0+1+1+0 2
34 26 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:45.1 57:33.7 0+2+1+1 4
35 87 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:49.3 57:37.9 0+0+1+1 2
36 92 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 03:58.6 57:47.2 0+2+0+0 2
37 41 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 03:59.1 57:47.7 0+0+1+2 3
37 78 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 03:59.1 57:47.7 1+0+0+0 1
39 115 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 04:01.9 57:50.5 1+0+0+1 2
40 32 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 04:09.8 57:58.4 2+1+0+0 3
41 107 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 04:19.5 58:08.1 1+1+0+0 2
42 76 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 04:23.1 58:11.7 0+1+1+1 3
43 53 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 04:31.0 58:19.6 1+2+0+2 5
44 103 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 04:33.6 58:22.2 1+0+2+1 4
45 58 Julien Robert 1974 France + 04:34.7 58:23.3 0+0+0+1 1
46 85 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 04:39.2 58:27.8 0+2+0+0 2
47 111 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 04:40.8 58:29.4 0+1+1+0 2
48 84 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 04:42.4 58:31.0 1+0+0+0 1
49 99 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 04:44.6 58:33.2 1+1+0+2 4
50 1 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 04:47.2 58:35.8 2+1+1+1 5
51 105 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:51.7 58:40.3 0+0+1+0 1
52 36 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 04:56.0 58:44.6 1+1+0+0 2
53 46 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 04:56.3 58:44.9 1+2+0+0 3
54 82 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 04:56.5 58:45.1 1+1+1+1 4
55 52 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 05:04.4 58:53.0 0+2+0+3 5
56 70 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 05:05.3 58:53.9 1+0+1+2 4
57 86 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 05:21.6 59:10.2 0+1+0+2 3
58 34 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 05:22.8 59:11.4 3+0+1+0 4
59 45 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 05:25.9 59:14.5 1+1+0+1 3
60 69 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 05:28.4 59:17.0 2+1+1+0 4
61 74 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 05:30.8 59:19.4 0+2+0+1 3
62 31 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 05:33.3 59:21.9 1+2+2+1 6
63 113 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 05:40.3 59:28.9 1+1+0+1 3
64 116 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 05:53.8 59:42.4 0+1+0+1 2
65 93 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 06:01.1 59:49.7 1+0+0+1 2
66 44 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 06:02.0 59:50.6 1+1+1+1 4
67 63 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 06:04.4 59:53.0 0+1+1+1 3
68 90 Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 06:06.2 59:54.8 0+1+1+1 3
69 2 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 06:12.5 1:00:01.1 0+2+0+1 3
70 114 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 06:12.7 1:00:01.3 2+0+0+2 4
71 106 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 06:27.0 1:00:15.6 1+2+1+1 5
72 16 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 06:35.1 1:00:23.7 0+2+1+2 5
73 112 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 06:46.7 1:00:35.3 1+1+0+1 3
74 77 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:51.5 1:00:40.1 2+1+0+1 4
75 33 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 06:52.4 1:00:41.0 1+2+0+1 4
76 23 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 06:56.0 1:00:44.6 1+0+1+0 2
77 118 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 06:58.5 1:00:47.1 0+3+0+2 5
78 35 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 06:58.6 1:00:47.2 0+1+0+2 3
79 96 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 07:32.2 1:01:20.8 2+2+0+1 5
80 37 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 07:34.1 1:01:22.7 0+2+0+2 4
81 79 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 07:36.3 1:01:24.9 4+0+0+1 5
82 91 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 07:36.4 1:01:25.0 1+2+1+1 5
83 28 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 07:38.3 1:01:26.9 0+2+1+1 4
84 43 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:47.1 1:01:35.7 0+0+2+3 5
85 101 Lois Habert 1983 France + 07:57.7 1:01:46.3 2+0+2+1 5
86 89 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 07:59.9 1:01:48.5 1+1+1+2 5
87 19 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 08:02.7 1:01:51.3 2+0+2+1 5
88 51 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 08:13.9 1:02:02.5 1+2+2+2 7
89 120 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 08:26.9 1:02:15.5 0+2+2+2 6
90 55 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 08:44.9 1:02:33.5 3+1+2+1 7
91 22 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 08:56.4 1:02:45.0 2+1+0+3 6
92 104 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 09:00.3 1:02:48.9 0+0+3+0 3
93 4 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 09:24.9 1:03:13.5 1+1+1+3 6
94 14 Erik Olofsson 1977 Sweden + 09:36.2 1:03:24.8 3+1+1+2 7
95 7 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 09:41.0 1:03:29.6 3+2+0+1 6
96 50 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 09:42.1 1:03:30.7 1+1+2+2 6
97 88 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 09:48.8 1:03:37.4 0+2+1+3 6
98 110 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 09:49.7 1:03:38.3 0+1+3+2 6
99 11 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 09:55.1 1:03:43.7 0+1+0+1 2
100 38 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 09:56.9 1:03:45.5 1+3+1+3 8
101 117 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 10:19.6 1:04:08.2 1+3+1+2 7
102 17 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 10:24.3 1:04:12.9 2+0+2+2 6
103 119 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 10:33.4 1:04:22.0 1+1+1+1 4
104 98 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 10:35.8 1:04:24.4 2+0+1+2 5
105 13 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 10:48.9 1:04:37.5 1+1+3+2 7
106 108 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 11:10.1 1:04:58.7 1+2+1+2 6
107 95 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 11:35.4 1:05:24.0 1+2+3+1 7
108 29 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 13:04.7 1:06:53.3 2+1+1+2 6
109 60 Martin Möller 1980 Greenland + 13:08.8 1:06:57.4 2+2+3+3 10
110 10 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 13:36.1 1:07:24.7 2+1+3+1 7
111 54 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:05.8 1:07:54.4 1+2+0+2 5
112 18 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea + 14:13.1 1:08:01.7 1+3+2+3 9
113 66 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 15:05.0 1:08:53.6 2+1+1+1 5
114 9 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:23.7 1:10:12.3 2+1+0+2 5
115 67 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 16:39.1 1:10:27.7 1+2+1+2 6
116 68 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 16:59.0 1:10:47.6 2+3+2+1 8
117 21 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 17:37.5 1:11:26.1 0+2+4+3 9
118 59 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 17:58.9 1:11:47.5 1+1+2+2 6
119 12 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 20:10.7 1:13:59.3 3+3+1+2 9
120 57 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 22:57.7 1:16:46.3 2+2+3+4 11
121 49 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 23:02.4 1:16:51.0 2+3+1+2 8
DNF 27 Grigorios Moschovakos 1978 Greece 3+1+-+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 8.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006