Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 44:27.7 44:27.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 73 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:02.0 45:29.7 0+1+0+0 1
3 44 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:09.6 45:37.3 0+0+0+1 1
4 20 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:17.2 45:44.9 0+1+0+0 1
5 33 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:32.9 46:00.6 3+0+0+0 3
6 11 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:43.4 46:11.1 0+2+1+0 3
7 10 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:46.6 46:14.3 0+1+1+0 2
8 16 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:49.1 46:16.8 0+2+0+2 4
9 32 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:58.6 46:26.3 1+0+0+1 2
10 7 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:03.1 46:30.8 0+1+0+1 2
11 23 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:08.3 46:36.0 1+0+1+1 3
12 21 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:16.1 46:43.8 0+1+0+2 3
13 27 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:46.1 47:13.8 0+0+3+1 4
14 35 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:49.4 47:17.1 0+3+0+1 4
15 38 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:52.5 47:20.2 0+1+0+1 2
16 37 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:10.4 47:38.1 0+2+0+0 2
17 41 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:12.8 47:40.5 1+0+1+1 3
18 63 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:16.9 47:44.6 1+0+1+1 3
19 24 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:17.1 47:44.8 3+0+0+1 4
20 19 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:19.2 47:46.9 0+1+0+0 1
21 4 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:32.9 48:00.6 0+1+0+0 1
22 53 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 03:36.6 48:04.3 0+1+0+1 2
23 98 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:38.5 48:06.2 0+2+1+0 3
24 25 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:57.3 48:25.0 0+1+1+0 2
25 49 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:13.5 48:41.2 1+1+1+2 5
26 55 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:16.2 48:43.9 1+1+0+0 2
27 65 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:16.4 48:44.1 1+1+0+0 2
28 68 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:18.1 48:45.8 1+0+2+1 4
29 81 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:24.9 48:52.6 1+0+0+0 1
30 62 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 04:26.3 48:54.0 1+0+0+2 3
31 26 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 04:29.2 48:56.9 1+2+0+1 4
32 75 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 04:40.0 49:07.7 0+1+0+0 1
33 84 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:40.8 49:08.5 0+1+1+1 3
34 17 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:42.0 49:09.7 1+0+1+2 4
35 1 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:42.8 49:10.5 2+2+1+0 5
36 14 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 04:44.9 49:12.6 2+1+1+1 5
37 9 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:46.4 49:14.1 1+1+0+2 4
38 97 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 04:50.4 49:18.1 0+1+1+0 2
39 39 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 04:56.8 49:24.5 0+1+1+2 4
40 43 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:01.2 49:28.9 1+1+0+2 4
41 58 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:02.6 49:30.3 3+0+1+0 4
42 64 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 05:13.5 49:41.2 1+1+1+0 3
43 2 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:22.8 49:50.5 1+1+0+2 4
44 18 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 05:27.0 49:54.7 1+1+3+0 5
45 67 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:27.9 49:55.6 0+1+1+2 4
46 52 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 05:29.9 49:57.6 2+0+1+2 5
47 96 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 05:37.2 50:04.9 0+2+0+2 4
48 80 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 05:46.8 50:14.5 1+1+1+1 4
49 85 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 06:01.1 50:28.8 0+2+2+1 5
50 59 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:03.1 50:30.8 0+2+1+1 4
51 45 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:13.0 50:40.7 1+1+1+1 4
52 95 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 06:37.0 51:04.7 2+1+1+1 5
53 69 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 06:44.7 51:12.4 1+0+2+1 4
54 90 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 06:45.6 51:13.3 0+2+1+0 3
55 51 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 06:51.4 51:19.1 0+2+3+0 5
56 36 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:51.9 51:19.6 0+2+2+1 5
57 42 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 06:52.7 51:20.4 0+4+1+1 6
58 79 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 06:53.7 51:21.4 1+2+0+1 4
59 22 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 07:00.8 51:28.5 0+2+2+2 6
60 56 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 07:03.3 51:31.0 1+4+0+1 6
61 71 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 07:10.8 51:38.5 2+1+0+0 3
62 47 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 07:11.7 51:39.4 2+3+1+0 6
63 40 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 07:16.0 51:43.7 2+3+0+0 5
64 82 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 07:18.7 51:46.4 2+1+1+0 4
65 46 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 07:21.9 51:49.6 2+0+0+1 3
66 34 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 07:31.3 51:59.0 1+2+1+2 6
67 31 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 07:31.6 51:59.3 2+3+1+3 9
68 48 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 07:32.1 51:59.8 1+1+1+2 5
69 87 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 07:33.0 52:00.7 1+3+0+2 6
70 15 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 07:33.5 52:01.2 2+0+3+1 6
71 74 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 07:40.8 52:08.5 1+3+0+1 5
72 86 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 07:51.8 52:19.5 0+0+3+1 4
73 72 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 07:56.5 52:24.2 0+1+1+4 6
74 3 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 08:13.6 52:41.3 2+2+2+1 7
75 92 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 08:14.1 52:41.8 1+2+0+1 4
76 8 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 08:14.5 52:42.2 2+1+1+2 6
77 60 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 08:16.6 52:44.3 1+1+1+2 5
78 88 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 08:39.2 53:06.9 3+0+1+3 7
79 99 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 08:43.2 53:10.9 0+1+3+1 5
80 93 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 08:44.8 53:12.5 3+1+0+1 5
81 76 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 08:50.5 53:18.2 1+1+1+2 5
82 12 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 09:01.5 53:29.2 2+2+2+2 8
83 66 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 09:03.4 53:31.1 1+2+1+3 7
84 94 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 09:07.6 53:35.3 1+0+1+0 2
85 54 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 09:42.9 54:10.6 4+2+1+2 9
86 77 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 10:22.5 54:50.2 1+2+1+2 6
87 91 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 10:38.1 55:05.8 3+2+1+1 7
88 89 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 10:44.8 55:12.5 3+2+1+3 9
89 70 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 11:14.7 55:42.4 2+4+1+3 10
90 83 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 11:19.4 55:47.1 0+3+1+3 7
91 13 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:39.0 56:06.7 0+1+2+0 3
92 28 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 12:34.1 57:01.8 2+1+1+1 5
93 5 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 12:37.5 57:05.2 0+1+1+2 4
94 57 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:08.7 58:36.4 0+1+0+2 3
95 29 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 14:13.7 58:41.4 3+1+3+2 9
96 50 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 15:25.3 59:53.0 3+1+3+2 9
97 78 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 15:37.2 1:00:04.9 4+1+2+2 9
98 61 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 16:29.0 1:00:56.7 5+4+1+3 13
DNF 30 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 3+1+2+3 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 15.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006