Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 10 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 22:11.5 22:11.5 0+0 0
2 28 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 53.5 23:05.0 0+1 1
3 75 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:10.3 23:21.8 0+1 1
4 45 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:14.1 23:25.6 1+0 1
5 9 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:19.7 23:31.2 0+0 0
6 24 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 01:23.9 23:35.4 1+2 3
7 54 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:27.6 23:39.1 0+1 1
8 26 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:28.0 23:39.5 1+1 2
9 74 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:28.4 23:39.9 0+0 0
10 8 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:32.6 23:44.1 0+1 1
11 58 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:36.2 23:47.7 0+1 1
12 44 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:39.2 23:50.7 0+0 0
13 53 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:40.8 23:52.3 0+2 2
14 13 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:48.5 24:00.0 0+0 0
15 5 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:49.0 24:00.5 0+2 2
16 43 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:52.1 24:03.6 0+1 1
17 23 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:53.8 24:05.3 1+1 2
17 63 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:53.8 24:05.3 1+2 3
19 90 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 01:59.8 24:11.3 0+1 1
20 12 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:04.3 24:15.8 0+1 1
21 71 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:04.8 24:16.3 1+1 2
22 89 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:07.6 24:19.1 0+2 2
23 33 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 02:08.0 24:19.5 0+0 0
23 72 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:08.0 24:19.5 2+1 3
25 86 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 02:12.0 24:23.5 1+0 1
26 49 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:19.9 24:31.4 0+2 2
27 60 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:23.7 24:35.2 0+0 0
28 82 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 02:23.8 24:35.3 0+0 0
29 2 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:24.2 24:35.7 1+0 1
30 69 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:26.0 24:37.5 1+2 3
31 4 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:30.8 24:42.3 0+2 2
32 22 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:33.4 24:44.9 0+2 2
33 73 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:34.0 24:45.5 0+1 1
34 56 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 02:36.1 24:47.6 1+1 2
35 15 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:36.2 24:47.7 0+2 2
36 65 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:36.5 24:48.0 1+1 2
37 21 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 02:36.8 24:48.3 0+0 0
38 42 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:38.3 24:49.8 0+2 2
39 17 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:42.6 24:54.1 1+0 1
40 19 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:44.5 24:56.0 2+2 4
41 93 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 02:45.0 24:56.5 1+1 2
42 78 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 02:47.6 24:59.1 0+1 1
43 35 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:52.6 25:04.1 1+2 3
44 59 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:53.0 25:04.5 0+1 1
45 50 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:53.8 25:05.3 0+2 2
46 51 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:56.6 25:08.1 1+3 4
47 91 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:03.8 25:15.3 1+1 2
48 76 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:09.0 25:20.5 0+2 2
49 62 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:10.0 25:21.5 1+3 4
50 85 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:13.5 25:25.0 1+2 3
51 92 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 03:14.0 25:25.5 0+1 1
52 87 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:15.0 25:26.5 0+2 2
53 68 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 03:16.1 25:27.6 1+2 3
54 18 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:17.7 25:29.2 4+1 5
55 94 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:18.9 25:30.4 2+1 3
56 83 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 03:21.7 25:33.2 2+3 5
57 61 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:22.1 25:33.6 2+1 3
58 55 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:22.2 25:33.7 0+3 3
59 66 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:24.9 25:36.4 1+2 3
60 6 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 03:26.7 25:38.2 1+2 3
61 96 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:37.0 25:48.5 0+1 1
62 88 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 03:38.1 25:49.6 0+1 1
63 52 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 03:41.5 25:53.0 1+3 4
64 97 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:44.8 25:56.3 1+2 3
65 67 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 03:45.4 25:56.9 1+1 2
66 80 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 03:47.7 25:59.2 0+1 1
67 25 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:47.8 25:59.3 1+4 5
68 3 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:51.0 26:02.5 2+2 4
69 31 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:51.1 26:02.6 0+3 3
70 34 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:55.8 26:07.3 2+3 5
71 95 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:58.1 26:09.6 0+2 2
72 70 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:02.0 26:13.5 1+1 2
73 7 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 04:07.5 26:19.0 4+1 5
74 99 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 04:13.0 26:24.5 3+3 6
75 29 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:14.6 26:26.1 0+3 3
76 27 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:17.7 26:29.2 1+2 3
77 77 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:19.3 26:30.8 1+4 5
78 16 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 04:19.9 26:31.4 3+1 4
79 101 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:23.1 26:34.6 2+2 4
80 38 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 04:25.1 26:36.6 3+0 3
81 81 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 04:29.8 26:41.3 2+1 3
82 84 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 04:30.3 26:41.8 1+3 4
83 1 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 04:31.1 26:42.6 2+1 3
84 57 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:33.5 26:45.0 1+0 1
85 64 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:43.2 26:54.7 1+3 4
86 79 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 04:53.8 27:05.3 3+2 5
87 41 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 04:54.3 27:05.8 2+0 2
88 47 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:58.2 27:09.7 3+2 5
89 100 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 04:59.0 27:10.5 1+0 1
90 30 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:13.7 27:25.2 4+2 6
91 46 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:14.6 27:26.1 1+1 2
92 32 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 05:22.7 27:34.2 3+3 6
93 11 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 05:50.0 28:01.5 1+4 5
94 20 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 05:53.3 28:04.8 4+1 5
95 36 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 05:59.2 28:10.7 1+1 2
96 39 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:00.3 28:11.8 1+1 2
97 37 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 06:46.6 28:58.1 4+3 7
98 48 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 06:48.7 29:00.2 3+1 4
99 14 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 07:46.4 29:57.9 3+1 4
100 40 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:06.2 30:17.7 1+2 3
DNS 98 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006