Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Bartolmaes Julia | 1993 | Germany | 1:28:46.2 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 1-2 | Dahlmeier Laura | 1993 | Germany | 1:28:46.2 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 1-3 | Rees Roman | 1993 | Germany | 1:28:46.2 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
1 | 1-4 | Dorfer Matthias | 1993 | Germany | 1:28:46.2 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 3-1 | Fenne Hilde | 1993 | Norway | + 04:53.9 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
2 | 3-2 | Hald-Andersen Rikke | 1993 | Norway | + 04:53.9 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
2 | 3-3 | Kjøllmoen Steien Aasmund | 1993 | Norway | + 04:53.9 | 2-3 1-3 (3) | |
2 | 3-4 | Bø Johannes Thingnes | 1993 | Norway | + 04:53.9 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 4-1 | Sauvage Laurane | 1994 | France | + 05:25.9 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
3 | 4-2 | Chevalier-Bouchet Anais | 1993 | France | + 05:25.9 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
3 | 4-3 | Dumont Clement | 1993 | France | + 05:25.9 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 4-4 | Rivot Florian | 1993 | France | + 05:25.9 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
4 | 6-1 | Chelachova Mariya | 1993 | Belarus | + 06:55.4 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
4 | 6-2 | Shymko Viktoryia | 1994 | Belarus | + 06:55.4 | 0-0 2-3 (2) | |
4 | 6-3 | Marchanka Aliaksandr | 1993 | Belarus | + 06:55.4 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
4 | 6-4 | Korshunau Aliaksei | - | Belarus | + 06:55.4 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
5 | 2-1 | Nigmatullina Uliana | 1994 | Russia | + 07:39.0 | 3-3 0-3 (3) | |
5 | 2-2 | Tyryshkina Ekaterina | 1993 | Russia | + 07:39.0 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
5 | 2-3 | Starodubets Alexandr | 1993 | South Korea | + 07:39.0 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
5 | 2-4 | Alekhin Ivan | 1993 | Russia | + 07:39.0 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
6 | 20-1 | Zdouc Dunja | 1994 | Austria | + 08:00.4 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
6 | 20-2 | Rieder Christina | 1993 | Austria | + 08:00.4 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
6 | 20-3 | Bischof Thorsten | 1994 | Austria | + 08:00.4 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
6 | 20-4 | Leitinger Nikolaus | 1993 | Austria | + 08:00.4 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 7-1 | Mozzi Eugenia | 1993 | Italy | + 08:35.0 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 7-2 | Glarey Renee | 1993 | Italy | + 08:35.0 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 7-3 | Oreiller Denis | 1993 | Italy | + 08:35.0 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 7-4 | Demetz Maikol | 1993 | Italy | + 08:35.0 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
8 | 14-1 | Minkkinen Suvi | 1994 | Finland | + 08:54.2 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
8 | 14-2 | Maijala Meri | 1993 | Finland | + 08:54.2 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 14-3 | Laitinen Heikki | 1994 | Finland | + 08:54.2 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 14-4 | Koivunen Mikael | 1993 | Finland | + 08:54.2 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
9 | 5-1 | Jost Patricia | 1993 | Switzerland | + 09:10.4 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
9 | 5-2 | Gasparin Aita | 1994 | Switzerland | + 09:10.4 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
9 | 5-3 | Schoepfer Kenneth | 1994 | Switzerland | + 09:10.4 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
9 | 5-4 | Cuenot Jules | 1994 | Switzerland | + 09:10.4 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 9-1 | Bryhynets Yuliya | 1993 | Ukraine | + 09:45.7 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
10 | 9-2 | Behan Iryna | 1993 | Ukraine | + 09:45.7 | 2-3 0-3 (2) | |
10 | 9-3 | Tyshchenko Artem | 1993 | Ukraine | + 09:45.7 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
10 | 9-4 | Kondratenko Oleksandr | 1993 | Ukraine | + 09:45.7 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
11 | 8-1 | Cerna Kristyna | 1993 | Czechia | + 09:56.7 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
11 | 8-2 | Jislova Jessica | 1994 | Czechia | + 09:56.7 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
11 | 8-3 | Vojik Tomas | 1993 | Czechia | + 09:56.7 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
11 | 8-4 | Jira Lukas | 1993 | Czechia | + 09:56.7 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
12 | 16-1 | Potinga Irina | 1993 | Romania | + 09:56.8 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
12 | 16-2 | Tofalvi Orsolya | 1993 | Romania | + 09:56.8 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
12 | 16-3 | Chiturlea Stefan | 1993 | Romania | + 09:56.8 | 2-3 1-3 (3) | |
12 | 16-4 | Pop Gheorghe | 1993 | Romania | + 09:56.8 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
13 | 12-1 | Persson Linn | 1994 | Sweden | + 10:55.5 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
13 | 12-2 | Sjödén Lotten | 1994 | Sweden | + 10:55.5 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
13 | 12-3 | Svedlund Zeb | 1993 | Sweden | + 10:55.5 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
13 | 12-4 | Forsberg Per Niklas | 1994 | Sweden | + 10:55.5 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
14 | 15-1 | Fialkova Ivona | 1994 | Slovakia | + 12:14.4 | 2-3 0-3 (2) | |
14 | 15-2 | Marakova Janka | 1993 | Slovakia | + 12:14.4 | 2-3 0-2 (2) | |
14 | 15-3 | Kubaliak Michal | 1993 | Slovakia | + 12:14.4 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
14 | 15-4 | Lonsky Henrich | 1993 | Slovakia | + 12:14.4 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
15 | 17-1 | Talihärm Johanna | 1993 | Estonia | + 13:58.2 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
15 | 17-2 | Gaim Grete | 1993 | Estonia | + 13:58.2 | 0-0 2-3 (2) | |
15 | 17-3 | Gorlovits Grigori | 1993 | Estonia | + 13:58.2 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
15 | 17-4 | Zahkna Rene | 1994 | Estonia | + 13:58.2 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
16 | 11-1 | Batozynska Karolina | 1993 | Poland | + 20:21.0 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
16 | 11-2 | Buchla Ewa | 1993 | Poland | + 20:21.0 | 4-3 1-3 (5) | |
16 | 11-3 | Cymerman Kamil | 1993 | Poland | + 20:21.0 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
16 | 11-4 | Topor Jakub | 1994 | Poland | + 20:21.0 | 0-0 3-3 (3) | |
17 | 13-1 | Blagoeva Betina | 1993 | Bulgaria | + 20:34.0 | 0-2 3-3 (3) | |
17 | 13-2 | Popova Stefani | 1993 | Bulgaria | + 20:34.0 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
17 | 13-3 | Shehtanov Denislav | 1994 | Bulgaria | + 20:34.0 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
17 | 13-4 | Palevski Radi | 1994 | Bulgaria | + 20:34.0 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
18 | 18-1 | Kaznacenko Marija | 1993 | Lithuania | + 23:38.9 | 3-3 1-3 (4) | |
18 | 18-2 | Derendiajeva Olga | 1994 | Lithuania | + 23:38.9 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
18 | 18-3 | Tomasevic Edvin | 1993 | Lithuania | + 23:38.9 | 2-3 0-3 (2) | |
18 | 18-4 | Girkus Modestas | 1994 | Lithuania | + 23:38.9 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
19 | 10-1 | Gaile Gunita | 1994 | Latvia | + 25:59.6 | 0-0 3-3 (3) | |
19 | 10-2 | Kupca Laura | 1994 | Latvia | + 25:59.6 | 2-3 3-3 (5) | |
19 | 10-3 | Patrijuks Aleksandrs | 1993 | Latvia | + 25:59.6 | 0-3 3-3 (3) | |
19 | 10-4 | Andrejevs Zans | 1993 | Latvia | + 25:59.6 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
20 | 19-1 | Onver Sebnem | 1993 | Turkey | + 41:06.4 | 1-3 0-3 (1) | |
20 | 19-2 | Yilmaz Rahsan | 1993 | Turkey | + 41:06.4 | 1-3 0-1 (1) | |
20 | 19-3 | Aslan Osman | 1993 | Turkey | + 41:06.4 | 3-3 1-3 (4) | |
20 | 19-4 | Kaya Tarik | 1994 | Turkey | + 41:06.4 | 0-2 3-3 (3) |