Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 32:01.7 32:01.7 1+0+0+2 3
2 2 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:05.1 33:06.8 0+1+0+1 2
3 8 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:32.3 33:34.0 0+0+2+1 3
4 4 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:39.3 33:41.0 1+0+1+0 2
5 3 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 02:04.1 34:05.8 1+0+1+1 3
6 24 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:05.2 34:06.9 1+0+0+1 2
7 7 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:05.9 34:07.6 0+0+1+1 2
8 6 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:07.5 34:09.2 1+1+2+1 5
9 18 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:24.9 34:26.6 0+2+1+0 3
10 15 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:35.0 34:36.7 0+1+1+1 3
11 10 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:48.4 34:50.1 1+0+1+2 4
12 13 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:58.4 35:00.1 2+0+1+1 4
13 16 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:04.1 35:05.8 0+0+1+1 2
14 17 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:04.4 35:06.1 2+0+1+0 3
15 22 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:13.7 35:15.4 1+1+1+0 3
16 29 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:13.8 35:15.5 0+0+0+1 1
17 34 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:19.9 35:21.6 0+0+0+1 1
18 40 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 03:33.7 35:35.4 1+0+0+0 1
19 9 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:34.7 35:36.4 0+0+3+2 5
20 21 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:36.2 35:37.9 0+0+2+1 3
21 32 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:37.8 35:39.5 0+0+1+1 2
22 12 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:40.3 35:42.0 0+0+1+1 2
23 54 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:43.1 35:44.8 1+0+0+1 2
24 39 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:52.5 35:54.2 1+0+0+0 1
25 49 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:55.3 35:57.0 0+1+1+0 2
26 20 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:11.9 36:13.6 1+0+2+2 5
27 37 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 04:13.7 36:15.4 1+0+0+0 1
28 14 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:16.7 36:18.4 1+1+2+0 4
29 26 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:23.5 36:25.2 0+0+3+1 4
30 5 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:31.9 36:33.6 0+2+3+2 7
31 60 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:35.1 36:36.8 0+0+0+1 1
32 27 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:41.1 36:42.8 0+1+1+2 4
33 11 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:43.6 36:45.3 2+1+3+1 7
34 31 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 04:47.3 36:49.0 1+0+2+2 5
35 53 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 04:51.9 36:53.6 0+1+0+0 1
36 36 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:55.4 36:57.1 0+2+1+1 4
37 43 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 05:03.0 37:04.7 2+1+1+1 5
38 44 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 05:03.9 37:05.6 1+1+1+0 3
39 56 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 05:06.6 37:08.3 1+1+2+2 6
40 23 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 05:07.0 37:08.7 0+0+0+1 1
41 25 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 05:16.3 37:18.0 2+1+0+1 4
42 57 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 05:18.0 37:19.7 1+0+2+1 4
43 52 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:29.3 37:31.0 0+1+0+2 3
44 38 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 05:30.4 37:32.1 0+1+3+1 5
45 45 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 05:44.1 37:45.8 1+0+1+0 2
46 46 Xue Dong 1986 China + 05:46.2 37:47.9 0+1+3+3 7
47 48 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 05:54.3 37:56.0 0+0+2+1 3
48 51 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 05:59.4 38:01.1 1+0+0+0 1
49 30 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 06:00.3 38:02.0 3+2+2+2 9
50 28 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 06:03.1 38:04.8 0+0+2+2 4
51 58 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 06:13.3 38:15.0 2+1+1+0 4
52 33 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:13.4 38:15.1 1+0+2+1 4
53 42 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 06:33.5 38:35.2 2+1+0+1 4
54 50 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 06:40.6 38:42.3 0+1+0+2 3
55 19 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:50.5 38:52.2 1+0+4+1 6
56 47 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 07:20.7 39:22.4 2+2+1+1 6
57 59 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 08:12.6 40:14.3 2+0+3+1 6
58 55 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 08:23.1 40:24.8 0+3+2+1 6
DNF 35 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany Lapped 2+4++ 6
DNF 41 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia 3+1+3+ 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 18.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006