Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 46:01.5 46:01.5 0+0+0+0 0
2 71 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:15.6 47:17.1 0+0+0+0 0
3 72 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:43.9 47:45.4 0+0+1+0 1
4 32 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 02:26.3 48:27.8 0+1+0+1 2
5 37 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:27.3 48:28.8 0+0+0+0 0
6 103 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:47.0 48:48.5 0+0+0+1 1
7 8 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:53.5 48:55.0 0+0+0+2 2
8 19 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:00.1 49:01.6 1+0+0+0 1
9 6 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 03:00.7 49:02.2 1+0+0+2 3
10 15 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 03:01.7 49:03.2 1+0+0+0 1
11 21 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 03:03.1 49:04.6 1+0+0+0 1
12 25 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 03:08.6 49:10.1 1+1+1+0 3
13 80 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 03:11.6 49:13.1 0+0+0+1 1
14 44 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 03:16.7 49:18.2 0+1+0+0 1
15 33 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 03:16.9 49:18.4 0+1+0+0 1
16 3 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:28.3 49:29.8 0+1+0+1 2
17 12 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:50.9 49:52.4 0+1+0+0 1
18 40 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 03:55.1 49:56.6 1+1+1+0 3
19 5 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 03:59.3 50:00.8 0+2+1+0 3
20 47 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 04:08.4 50:09.9 1+1+0+1 3
21 58 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 04:09.7 50:11.2 0+1+1+0 2
22 30 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 04:21.0 50:22.5 0+0+1+0 1
23 56 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 04:22.4 50:23.9 1+0+0+0 1
24 97 Haakon Andersen 1978 Norway + 04:25.4 50:26.9 1+0+0+0 1
25 9 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 04:35.3 50:36.8 1+1+0+0 2
26 20 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 04:36.1 50:37.6 0+1+0+0 1
27 94 Vadim Sashurin 1970 Belarus + 04:38.1 50:39.6 0+1+0+1 2
28 22 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 04:40.0 50:41.5 1+0+0+1 2
29 2 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 04:46.2 50:47.7 1+0+0+2 3
30 26 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 04:48.6 50:50.1 0+0+0+2 2
31 4 Julien Robert 1974 France + 04:49.2 50:50.7 0+0+0+1 1
32 43 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 04:51.0 50:52.5 0+1+0+0 1
33 55 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:51.5 50:53.0 0+0+0+1 1
34 51 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 04:56.6 50:58.1 1+0+1+1 3
35 7 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway + 05:02.4 51:03.9 0+0+1+1 2
36 87 Paolo Longo 1977 Italy + 05:04.5 51:06.0 0+1+0+1 2
37 46 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 05:11.6 51:13.1 0+0+0+2 2
38 50 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 05:20.9 51:22.4 1+0+1+2 4
39 65 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 05:30.9 51:32.4 0+1+0+1 2
40 35 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 05:44.0 51:45.5 2+1+0+1 4
41 75 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 05:44.7 51:46.2 1+0+0+1 2
42 66 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 05:45.1 51:46.6 0+3+0+0 3
43 101 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 05:45.6 51:47.1 0+1+1+1 3
44 45 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 05:48.1 51:49.6 1+0+1+2 4
45 95 John Ola Ulset 1980 Norway + 05:48.6 51:50.1 0+2+0+0 2
46 69 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 05:52.5 51:54.0 1+0+0+0 1
47 34 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 05:53.5 51:55.0 1+2+1+0 4
48 49 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 05:53.6 51:55.1 1+1+0+1 3
49 108 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 05:59.3 52:00.8 0+2+1+0 3
50 48 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 05:59.8 52:01.3 0+2+1+0 3
51 62 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 06:18.1 52:19.6 1+1+1+1 4
52 81 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 06:19.4 52:20.9 0+0+1+1 2
53 100 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 06:25.0 52:26.5 3+1+0+0 4
54 88 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 06:37.0 52:38.5 1+2+0+1 4
55 106 Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland + 06:37.2 52:38.7 0+1+2+0 3
56 10 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:02.6 52:04.1 0+1+0+2 3
57 63 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 06:41.1 52:42.6 1+1+2+1 5
58 74 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 06:43.5 52:45.0 3+1+0+0 4
59 28 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 06:47.3 52:48.8 0+2+0+2 4
60 79 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 06:51.1 52:52.6 0+2+0+2 4
61 36 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 06:53.1 52:54.6 0+1+0+2 3
62 76 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 07:02.8 53:04.3 0+0+0+2 2
63 53 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 07:09.2 53:10.7 3+0+1+2 6
64 68 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 07:09.7 53:11.2 1+1+0+1 3
65 41 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 07:11.7 53:13.2 1+2+1+0 4
66 57 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 07:17.8 53:19.3 0+0+0+1 1
67 85 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 07:18.6 53:20.1 1+2+0+2 5
68 70 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 07:43.3 53:44.8 1+2+2+1 6
69 13 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 07:49.7 53:51.2 0+4+0+1 5
70 99 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 07:50.0 53:51.5 0+3+0+2 5
71 110 Lois Habert 1983 France + 07:52.2 53:53.7 1+2+1+1 5
72 29 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 07:53.5 53:55.0 1+1+1+1 4
73 96 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 07:53.7 53:55.2 0+1+0+2 3
74 104 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 07:57.3 53:58.8 0+1+1+3 5
75 11 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 08:01.0 54:02.5 0+3+1+0 4
76 60 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 08:18.3 54:19.8 1+3+0+1 5
77 86 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 08:19.2 54:20.7 0+2+1+1 4
78 14 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 08:30.6 54:32.1 2+2+1+1 6
79 77 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 08:35.0 54:36.5 1+3+0+2 6
80 52 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 08:39.3 54:40.8 0+2+1+2 5
81 91 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 08:46.4 54:47.9 0+0+0+2 2
82 59 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 08:50.1 54:51.6 0+1+0+2 3
83 98 Erik Olofsson 1977 Sweden + 09:10.5 55:12.0 1+1+0+3 5
84 24 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 09:16.7 55:18.2 0+3+1+3 7
85 107 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 09:24.0 55:25.5 1+1+1+2 5
86 83 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 09:33.0 55:34.5 2+1+2+1 6
87 105 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 09:39.8 55:41.3 0+1+1+2 4
88 67 Ville Kotikumpu 1972 Finland + 09:40.3 55:41.8 0+1+1+1 3
89 42 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 09:43.4 55:44.9 1+1+0+0 2
90 54 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 09:47.5 55:49.0 0+0+0+3 3
91 39 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 10:08.7 56:10.2 0+2+3+0 5
92 92 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 10:23.4 56:24.9 0+2+0+2 4
93 18 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 10:43.1 56:44.6 0+3+2+3 8
94 93 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 10:58.6 57:00.1 0+2+3+2 7
95 89 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 11:28.8 57:30.3 1+2+1+3 7
96 111 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 11:59.2 58:00.7 3+2+1+1 7
97 90 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 12:12.3 58:13.8 2+1+2+2 7
98 23 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 12:47.3 58:48.8 1+1+1+3 6
99 27 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 12:52.6 58:54.1 1+3+2+2 8
100 1 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 12:59.8 59:01.3 1+1+1+2 5
101 84 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 13:00.4 59:01.9 1+1+2+3 7
102 31 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 13:02.3 59:03.8 1+3+1+2 7
103 64 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:59.0 1:00:00.5 1+0+3+1 5
104 38 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:36.2 1:00:37.7 0+2+1+3 6
105 82 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 15:05.5 1:01:07.0 0+2+1+3 6
106 78 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 15:51.8 1:01:53.3 1+1+2+3 7
107 61 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 16:58.3 1:02:59.8 2+2+1+3 8
108 73 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 18:13.5 1:04:15.0 1+3+2+2 8
109 16 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 19:46.3 1:05:47.8 2+3+3+4 12
DNS 102 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 0
DNS 109 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Thursday 15.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006