Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 35:12.1 35:12.1 0+1+2+1 4
2 5 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 30.7 35:42.8 0+0+1+2 3
3 11 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:11.2 36:23.3 0+0+2+3 5
4 7 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:44.8 36:56.9 2+1+1+3 7
5 25 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:16.1 37:28.2 1+2+2+0 5
6 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:17.5 37:29.6 0+0+2+5 7
7 8 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:21.7 37:33.8 1+0+1+1 3
8 27 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:24.0 37:36.1 1+0+0+2 3
9 4 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:25.4 37:37.5 1+3+0+1 5
10 1 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:32.6 37:44.7 1+2+2+2 7
11 6 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:39.1 37:51.2 0+0+3+2 5
12 37 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:54.7 38:06.8 3+0+2+1 6
13 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:59.9 38:12.0 1+0+4+3 8
14 39 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 03:00.7 38:12.8 2+2+0+1 5
15 10 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:05.5 38:17.6 1+1+1+3 6
16 16 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:08.1 38:20.2 2+2+1+1 6
17 22 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:08.2 38:20.3 1+1+3+1 6
18 19 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:09.6 38:21.7 1+1+2+1 5
19 20 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:10.9 38:23.0 3+1+0+1 5
20 44 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:11.0 38:23.1 0+1+1+1 3
21 23 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:22.3 38:34.4 1+1+0+2 4
22 49 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 03:26.3 38:38.4 0+0+1+0 1
23 28 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:35.2 38:47.3 3+2+0+1 6
24 17 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:38.5 38:50.6 2+3+1+1 7
25 26 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:39.4 38:51.5 0+3+0+3 6
26 47 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:42.1 38:54.2 0+0+2+2 4
27 24 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:42.2 38:54.3 0+1+2+3 6
28 14 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:45.4 38:57.5 2+1+1+2 6
29 21 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:48.2 39:00.3 1+2+3+3 9
30 29 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:53.9 39:06.0 0+0+3+1 4
31 34 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:01.6 39:13.7 1+0+1+2 4
32 40 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:06.6 39:18.7 1+2+2+0 5
33 13 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 04:17.7 39:29.8 2+3+1+2 8
34 30 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:21.0 39:33.1 1+0+1+4 6
35 45 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:41.1 39:53.2 2+0+1+3 6
36 38 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:43.5 39:55.6 0+2+4+0 6
37 51 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:44.7 39:56.8 0+1+3+1 5
38 42 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 04:44.9 39:57.0 0+0+2+3 5
39 35 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:03.0 40:15.1 3+1+0+2 6
40 12 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 05:10.2 40:22.3 1+4+1+3 9
41 43 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:23.8 40:35.9 2+0+4+1 7
42 18 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 05:27.5 40:39.6 0+3+1+1 5
43 15 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:35.0 40:47.1 2+3+1+4 10
44 33 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 05:37.8 40:49.9 1+2+0+3 6
45 52 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 05:57.8 41:09.9 0+1+0+4 5
46 32 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 06:45.9 41:58.0 2+2+2+3 9
47 36 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 06:46.3 41:58.4 3+0+1+3 7
48 31 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 07:14.5 42:26.6 5+2+2+2 11
49 46 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 08:08.4 43:20.5 2+0+1+4 7
50 54 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 08:39.4 43:51.5 1+1+1+2 5
51 50 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 08:40.5 43:52.6 2+5+2+3 12
52 53 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 08:60.0 44:12.1 2+0+4+3 9
DNS 41 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 0
DNS 48 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 56 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine 0
DNF 55 Reka Forika 1989 Romania Lapped 0+3+3+ 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Sunday 6.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011