Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 23:45.9 23:45.9 1+0 1
2 2 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 05.9 23:51.8 0+0 0
3 18 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 54.7 24:40.6 0+0 0
4 44 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:23.2 25:09.1 1+1 2
5 12 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:24.2 25:10.1 1+1 2
6 32 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:42.5 25:28.4 2+1 3
7 15 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:48.1 25:34.0 1+1 2
8 26 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 01:53.1 25:39.0 2+2 4
9 16 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:56.4 25:42.3 1+2 3
10 51 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:57.1 25:43.0 1+1 2
11 50 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:02.5 25:48.4 1+0 1
12 62 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:09.0 25:54.9 1+2 3
13 28 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:24.3 26:10.2 2+1 3
14 24 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:31.5 26:17.4 2+1 3
15 19 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:34.5 26:20.4 2+2 4
16 87 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:35.9 26:21.8 0+1 1
17 53 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:47.2 26:33.1 3+3 6
18 29 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 02:49.3 26:35.2 2+2 4
19 93 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:50.2 26:36.1 1+2 3
20 74 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:51.3 26:37.2 0+1 1
21 22 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:52.9 26:38.8 3+1 4
22 48 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:02.0 26:47.9 1+2 3
23 90 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 03:02.5 26:48.4 1+2 3
24 5 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:07.1 26:53.0 0+2 2
25 4 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 03:09.2 26:55.1 2+0 2
26 42 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:09.7 26:55.6 2+1 3
27 6 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:10.3 26:56.2 3+1 4
28 23 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:14.6 27:00.5 1+3 4
29 3 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:14.8 27:00.7 2+1 3
30 57 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 03:20.0 27:05.9 0+0 0
31 80 Joulia Makarova 1981 Russia + 03:21.4 27:07.3 0+2 2
32 30 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 03:22.2 27:08.1 2+1 3
33 58 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:23.7 27:09.6 1+1 2
34 72 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 03:27.7 27:13.6 0+2 2
35 37 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 03:30.2 27:16.1 3+2 5
36 66 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 03:32.4 27:18.3 2+3 5
37 41 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:33.5 27:19.4 1+1 2
38 49 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:34.3 27:20.2 2+2 4
39 7 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:35.3 27:21.2 1+2 3
40 83 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 03:39.2 27:25.1 0+2 2
41 82 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:39.4 27:25.3 0+0 0
42 27 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:48.0 27:33.9 1+1 2
43 36 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:52.0 27:37.9 2+2 4
44 38 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:52.3 27:38.2 0+2 2
45 55 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:53.5 27:39.4 2+1 3
46 17 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:54.8 27:40.7 2+3 5
47 10 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:59.0 27:44.9 2+1 3
48 46 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:14.7 28:00.6 0+3 3
49 78 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:16.4 28:02.3 0+3 3
50 33 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:17.9 28:03.8 0+3 3
51 21 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:19.3 28:05.2 1+2 3
52 68 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 04:23.4 28:09.3 3+2 5
53 60 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 04:29.4 28:15.3 4+1 5
54 40 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia + 04:32.1 28:18.0 2+1 3
55 34 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 04:35.5 28:21.4 3+1 4
56 79 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:37.4 28:23.3 1+1 2
57 71 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 04:45.7 28:31.6 0+0 0
58 8 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:51.4 28:37.3 2+3 5
59 59 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:52.2 28:38.1 1+3 4
60 81 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:53.8 28:39.7 0+2 2
61 67 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:57.4 28:43.3 1+1 2
62 54 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 04:58.9 28:44.8 1+2 3
63 52 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 05:07.8 28:53.7 4+2 6
64 13 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 05:08.1 28:54.0 2+4 6
65 65 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 05:08.5 28:54.4 4+2 6
66 64 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 05:20.5 29:06.4 3+2 5
67 91 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 05:22.0 29:07.9 1+1 2
68 75 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:23.3 29:09.2 2+2 4
69 20 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:48.0 29:33.9 2+1 3
70 73 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 05:51.1 29:37.0 4+2 6
71 77 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 05:54.0 29:39.9 2+1 3
72 76 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 05:56.4 29:42.3 1+2 3
73 39 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:56.7 29:42.6 1+3 4
74 63 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 06:16.2 30:02.1 0+3 3
75 56 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:18.2 30:04.1 4+1 5
76 1 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 06:20.1 30:06.0 1+4 5
77 84 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 06:25.4 30:11.3 2+4 6
78 11 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:33.1 30:19.0 2+4 6
79 70 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 06:43.3 30:29.2 3+3 6
80 92 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 06:47.8 30:33.7 2+2 4
81 88 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 06:49.8 30:35.7 2+3 5
82 69 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 07:06.2 30:52.1 3+3 6
83 43 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:19.8 31:05.7 1+1 2
84 89 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 07:26.4 31:12.3 0+3 3
85 61 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 08:14.6 32:00.5 3+2 5
86 47 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 09:08.9 32:54.8 5+4 9
87 35 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:21.4 34:07.3 2+1 3
88 14 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 11:33.5 35:19.4 1+4 5
DNS 25 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France 0
DNS 45 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNS 85 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 86 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 0
DNF 31 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 4+ 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006