Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 - Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 44:41.9 44:41.9 1+1+1+0 3
2 - Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 49.7 45:31.6 0+0+2+1 3
3 - Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 01:10.2 45:52.1 1+0+0+1 2
4 - Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 01:48.7 46:30.6 1+2+0+1 4
5 - Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 01:52.2 46:34.1 0+0+1+2 3
6 - Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:01.7 46:43.6 2+1+0+1 4
7 - Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:25.7 47:07.6 2+1+1+2 6
8 - Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:32.9 47:14.8 0+2+0+2 4
9 - Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 03:20.1 48:02.0 0+1+0+3 4
10 - Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 03:52.0 48:33.9 0+2+1+1 4
11 - Alexandre Kudryashev 1983 Russia + 04:03.4 48:45.3 0+2+0+2 4
12 - Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 04:09.7 48:51.6 1+2+2+2 7
13 - Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 04:14.4 48:56.3 1+1+2+2 6
14 - Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine + 04:22.2 49:04.1 0+2+3+0 5
15 - Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 04:22.7 49:04.6 1+4+0+1 6
16 - Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 04:26.3 49:08.2 0+1+1+4 6
17 - Sebastian Zeno 1982 France + 04:51.3 49:33.2 1+1+2+1 5
18 - Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:54.6 49:36.5 1+2+3+2 8
19 - Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 05:29.9 50:11.8 0+3+0+1 4
20 - Alexey Yurchenko 1982 Belarus + 05:43.5 50:25.4 2+1+0+2 5
21 - Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:48.4 50:30.3 1+2+1+3 7
22 - Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 05:51.1 50:33.0 1+2+2+2 7
23 - Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 06:10.3 50:52.2 3+1+2+2 8
24 - Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 06:18.3 51:00.2 1+1+3+2 7
25 - Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland + 06:26.6 51:08.5 1+1+1+2 5
26 - Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland + 06:33.3 51:15.2 1+1+1+3 6
27 - Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 06:41.7 51:23.6 2+3+0+3 8
28 - Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 06:47.8 51:29.7 2+0+1+4 7
29 - Andrzej Kubica 1983 Poland + 06:49.8 51:31.7 1+3+0+1 5
30 - Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany + 07:04.0 51:45.9 3+1+2+2 8
31 - Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria + 07:11.4 51:53.3 2+4+1+2 9
32 - Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 07:12.9 51:54.8 3+2+0+3 8
33 - Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 07:33.0 52:14.9 0+0+2+5 7
34 - Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 07:43.2 52:25.1 3+4+2+1 10
35 - Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 07:48.6 52:30.5 1+3+2+2 8
36 - Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 07:51.7 52:33.6 2+1+1+5 9
37 - Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 07:55.6 52:37.5 2+2+1+3 8
38 - Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 08:23.5 53:05.4 1+1+4+4 10
39 - Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 08:46.5 53:28.4 2+4+1+3 10
40 - Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine + 08:54.9 53:36.8 2+3+0+2 7
41 - Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 09:21.8 54:03.7 3+2+2+2 9
42 - Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 10:39.5 55:21.4 1+5+1+4 11
43 - Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia + 11:20.9 56:02.8 0+4+3+3 10
DNF - Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 0+4+3+3 10

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 9.Mar 2002
Calendar 2001/2002