Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 52 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 38:43.6 38:43 2+1+1+1 5
2 53 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 39:03.8 + 20 0+1+0+2 3
3 54 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 39:19.0 + 35 1+2+0+0 3
4 58 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 39:50.2 + 01:06 2+0+2+0 4
5 57 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 40:14.8 + 01:31 0+1+0+2 3
6 51 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 40:32.2 + 01:48 3+1+2+3 9
7 63 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 40:32.3 + 01:48 1+1+0+1 3
8 66 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 41:10.8 + 02:27 1+1+1+1 4
9 65 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 41:17.7 + 02:34 2+1+1+1 5
10 67 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 41:22.4 + 02:38 2+1+1+1 5
11 60 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 41:45.8 + 03:02 3+2+0+2 7
12 59 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 42:05.3 + 03:21 1+3+2+1 7
13 55 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 42:06.6 + 03:22 5+2+1+0 8
14 78 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 42:09.2 + 03:25 2+1+2+3 8
15 62 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia 42:17.2 + 03:33 1+4+3+1 9
16 72 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 42:22.3 + 03:38 1+1+1+2 5
17 76 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 42:33.8 + 03:50 2+2+1+1 6
18 68 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 42:36.9 + 03:53 0+1+3+3 7
19 80 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 42:48.3 + 04:04 1+1+0+3 5
20 74 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 43:03.2 + 04:19 1+2+2+2 7
21 75 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 43:11.4 + 04:27 3+0+3+1 7
22 56 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 43:25.2 + 04:41 2+2+2+3 9
23 71 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 43:31.4 + 04:47 4+0+1+1 6
24 69 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 43:35.8 + 04:52 2+2+1+4 9
25 70 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany 43:51.1 + 05:07 1+2+2+2 7
26 77 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 43:54.0 + 05:10 2+1+4+3 10
27 64 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 43:54.1 + 05:10 2+2+1+4 9
28 84 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 44:06.3 + 05:22 2+1+2+0 5
29 79 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 44:09.2 + 05:25 0+3+2+1 6
30 88 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 44:26.7 + 05:43 1+0+0+1 2
31 85 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 44:32.1 + 05:48 1+1+2+1 5
32 73 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 44:45.5 + 06:01 5+2+2+0 9
33 83 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 44:45.8 + 06:02 1+0+0+2 3
34 86 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 45:07.8 + 06:24 4+0+2+0 6
35 81 Alexey Yurchenko 1982 Belarus 45:23.3 + 06:39 2+1+1+2 6
36 91 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 45:31.6 + 06:47 1+0+2+2 5
37 82 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine 45:47.0 + 07:03 2+2+0+2 6
38 87 Adam Szary 1982 Poland 46:51.5 + 08:07 3+1+3+1 8
39 89 Ville Matti Rautio 1982 Finland 46:54.8 + 08:11 0+3+3+3 9
40 90 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 46:56.7 + 08:13 1+3+3+3 10
What Europa mesterskap Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 7.Mar 2002
Calendar 2001/2002