Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 90 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 28:56.9 28:56 1+1 2
2 79 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 29:08.7 + 11 1+1 2
3 76 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 29:19.8 + 22 0+0 0
4 68 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany 29:48.4 + 51 0+1 1
5 100 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 30:09.7 + 01:12 2+0 2
6 96 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 30:15.2 + 01:18 2+1 3
7 83 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 30:21.2 + 01:24 0+1 1
8 62 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 30:22.6 + 01:25 1+2 3
9 71 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 30:26.0 + 01:29 1+2 3
10 73 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 30:30.8 + 01:33 2+0 2
11 63 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 30:34.3 + 01:37 0+1 1
12 56 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia 30:36.7 + 01:39 1+3 4
13 92 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 30:39.5 + 01:42 1+0 1
14 82 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 30:52.6 + 01:55 2+1 3
15 59 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 30:53.1 + 01:56 1+1 2
16 93 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 31:02.4 + 02:05 2+1 3
17 67 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France 31:08.1 + 02:11 1+2 3
18 84 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 31:11.0 + 02:14 1+2 3
19 75 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland 31:11.8 + 02:14 1+3 4
20 65 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany 31:32.4 + 02:35 2+1 3
21 99 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 31:35.2 + 02:38 2+1 3
22 61 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 31:35.4 + 02:38 1+0 1
23 95 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 31:36.0 + 02:39 2+2 4
24 72 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 31:38.7 + 02:41 3+1 4
25 60 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 31:40.7 + 02:43 2+2 4
26 86 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 31:41.7 + 02:44 2+2 4
27 78 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 31:42.3 + 02:45 4+2 6
28 85 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 31:44.8 + 02:47 3+3 6
29 88 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 31:51.8 + 02:54 2+0 2
30 81 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 31:52.6 + 02:55 3+1 4
31 94 Alexey Yurchenko 1982 Belarus 31:55.6 + 02:58 1+1 2
32 89 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine 32:08.2 + 03:11 2+1 3
33 57 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 32:18.4 + 03:21 0+0 0
34 69 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 32:20.8 + 03:23 1+2 3
35 80 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 32:34.3 + 03:37 1+2 3
36 87 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 32:35.0 + 03:38 2+1 3
37 58 Adam Szary 1982 Poland 32:48.6 + 03:51 1+3 4
38 77 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 32:48.7 + 03:51 0+1 1
39 97 Ville Matti Rautio 1982 Finland 33:00.7 + 04:03 2+2 4
40 66 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 33:12.1 + 04:15 5+1 6
41 91 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 33:32.4 + 04:35 2+3 5
42 70 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 33:58.5 + 05:01 2+3 5
43 98 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 34:41.7 + 05:44 3+2 5
DSQ 74 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 32:55.1 1+1 2
DNS 64 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 0
What Europa mesterskap Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 6.Mar 2002
Calendar 2001/2002