Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 90 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 28:56.9 28:56.9 1+1 2
2 79 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 11.8 29:08.7 1+1 2
3 76 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 22.9 29:19.8 0+0 0
4 68 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 51.5 29:48.4 0+1 1
5 100 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:12.8 30:09.7 2+0 2
6 96 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 01:18.3 30:15.2 2+1 3
7 83 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 01:24.3 30:21.2 0+1 1
8 62 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:25.7 30:22.6 1+2 3
9 71 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 01:29.1 30:26.0 1+2 3
10 73 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:33.9 30:30.8 2+0 2
11 63 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 01:37.4 30:34.3 0+1 1
12 56 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia + 01:39.8 30:36.7 1+3 4
13 92 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 01:42.6 30:39.5 1+0 1
14 82 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 01:55.7 30:52.6 2+1 3
15 59 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:56.2 30:53.1 1+1 2
16 93 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 02:05.5 31:02.4 2+1 3
17 67 Sebastian Zeno 1982 France + 02:11.2 31:08.1 1+2 3
18 84 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 02:14.1 31:11.0 1+2 3
19 75 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 02:14.9 31:11.8 1+3 4
20 65 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany + 02:35.5 31:32.4 2+1 3
21 99 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 02:38.3 31:35.2 2+1 3
22 61 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:38.5 31:35.4 1+0 1
23 95 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:39.1 31:36.0 2+2 4
24 72 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 02:41.8 31:38.7 3+1 4
25 60 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 02:43.8 31:40.7 2+2 4
26 86 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:44.8 31:41.7 2+2 4
27 78 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria + 02:45.4 31:42.3 4+2 6
28 85 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:47.9 31:44.8 3+3 6
29 88 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 02:54.9 31:51.8 2+0 2
30 81 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 02:55.7 31:52.6 3+1 4
31 94 Alexey Yurchenko 1982 Belarus + 02:58.7 31:55.6 1+1 2
32 89 Dmytro Kolisnyk 1982 Ukraine + 03:11.3 32:08.2 2+1 3
33 57 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia + 03:21.5 32:18.4 0+0 0
34 69 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 03:23.9 32:20.8 1+2 3
35 80 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:37.4 32:34.3 1+2 3
36 87 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 03:38.1 32:35.0 2+1 3
37 58 Adam Szary 1982 Poland + 03:51.7 32:48.6 1+3 4
38 77 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine + 03:51.8 32:48.7 0+1 1
39 97 Ville Matti Rautio 1982 Finland + 04:03.8 33:00.7 2+2 4
40 66 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 04:15.2 33:12.1 5+1 6
41 91 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:35.5 33:32.4 2+3 5
42 70 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland + 05:01.6 33:58.5 2+3 5
43 98 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 05:44.8 34:41.7 3+2 5
DSQ 74 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 32:55.1 1+1 2
DNS 64 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 6.Mar 2002
Calendar 2001/2002