Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 24:57.6 24:57.6 0+1 1
2 45 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01.4 24:59.0 1+0 1
3 20 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 23.6 25:21.2 0+0 0
4 12 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 30.0 25:27.6 0+1 1
5 42 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 32.3 25:29.9 0+1 1
6 18 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 43.1 25:40.7 0+1 1
7 40 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 58.0 25:55.6 0+1 1
8 31 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 59.5 25:57.1 1+1 2
9 34 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 01:01.6 25:59.2 1+2 3
10 89 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:05.1 26:02.7 1+0 1
11 13 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:05.7 26:03.3 1+0 1
12 21 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:12.2 26:09.8 0+0 0
13 39 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:12.4 26:10.0 0+1 1
14 46 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:14.6 26:12.2 1+0 1
15 29 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 01:20.8 26:18.4 1+1 2
16 43 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:28.8 26:26.4 0+3 3
17 14 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:30.0 26:27.6 0+3 3
17 48 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:30.0 26:27.6 1+1 2
19 49 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:30.3 26:27.9 0+2 2
20 77 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 01:32.6 26:30.2 0+0 0
21 5 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:33.6 26:31.2 0+1 1
22 6 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:35.1 26:32.7 1+0 1
23 3 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:39.2 26:36.8 0+1 1
24 25 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:39.8 26:37.4 0+0 0
25 23 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 01:40.3 26:37.9 0+1 1
26 66 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:42.9 26:40.5 1+0 1
27 78 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:44.0 26:41.6 0+0 0
28 8 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:45.7 26:43.3 0+0 0
29 58 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:47.9 26:45.5 0+0 0
30 24 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:52.8 26:50.4 0+1 1
31 55 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 01:55.0 26:52.6 1+2 3
32 69 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:55.5 26:53.1 0+2 2
33 22 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 01:55.8 26:53.4 0+1 1
34 28 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:56.2 26:53.8 2+2 4
35 32 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:57.5 26:55.1 1+2 3
36 108 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 01:60.0 26:57.6 0+0 0
37 76 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:10.6 27:08.2 0+1 1
38 99 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:11.3 27:08.9 2+0 2
39 44 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:11.5 27:09.1 0+1 1
40 38 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:11.7 27:09.3 0+2 2
41 51 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:13.3 27:10.9 0+3 3
42 35 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:14.1 27:11.7 0+1 1
43 1 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:15.3 27:12.9 0+1 1
44 79 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:17.7 27:15.3 0+0 0
45 54 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:18.2 27:15.8 1+1 2
46 15 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:23.3 27:20.9 0+1 1
47 98 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:26.6 27:24.2 0+0 0
48 102 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:29.0 27:26.6 1+1 2
49 83 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 02:29.7 27:27.3 0+2 2
50 60 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:30.7 27:28.3 0+3 3
51 93 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:31.2 27:28.8 0+1 1
52 87 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:32.8 27:30.4 3+0 3
53 2 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:34.6 27:32.2 0+1 1
54 41 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:38.7 27:36.3 0+4 4
55 80 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:39.0 27:36.6 0+1 1
56 65 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:43.8 27:41.4 1+1 2
57 50 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:45.7 27:43.3 0+2 2
58 61 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:46.6 27:44.2 1+2 3
59 85 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 02:53.0 27:50.6 1+2 3
60 62 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:53.8 27:51.4 0+1 1
61 86 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:59.8 27:57.4 0+0 0
62 9 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:01.8 27:59.4 1+1 2
63 10 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:03.2 28:00.8 1+2 3
64 33 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:04.7 28:02.3 0+1 1
65 92 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 03:06.5 28:04.1 1+0 1
66 16 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:07.6 28:05.2 2+2 4
67 37 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:08.0 28:05.6 0+4 4
68 27 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:08.2 28:05.8 3+2 5
69 53 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:08.8 28:06.4 0+1 1
70 101 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:12.0 28:09.6 3+1 4
71 95 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:12.6 28:10.2 0+0 0
72 100 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:15.4 28:13.0 1+0 1
73 52 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:18.6 28:16.2 1+1 2
74 64 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:20.1 28:17.7 2+0 2
75 90 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:25.9 28:23.5 1+0 1
76 96 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:27.1 28:24.7 1+2 3
77 75 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 03:31.4 28:29.0 0+0 0
78 30 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:43.8 28:41.4 3+3 6
79 81 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 03:46.4 28:44.0 0+1 1
80 91 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:46.8 28:44.4 1+0 1
81 84 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 03:48.6 28:46.2 0+1 1
82 17 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:53.7 28:51.3 0+1 1
83 97 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:59.3 28:56.9 1+1 2
84 82 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:11.8 29:09.4 1+1 2
85 72 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 04:16.3 29:13.9 1+0 1
86 88 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:17.2 29:14.8 1+1 2
87 103 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 04:27.7 29:25.3 3+1 4
88 106 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:41.8 29:39.4 1+0 1
89 56 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:54.1 29:51.7 1+2 3
90 94 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 04:58.5 29:56.1 0+1 1
91 67 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:02.1 29:59.7 0+1 1
92 71 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:09.7 30:07.3 0+2 2
93 105 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:24.4 30:22.0 0+1 1
94 59 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 05:41.6 30:39.2 1+2 3
95 11 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:50.9 30:48.5 1+2 3
96 63 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:00.6 30:58.2 3+3 6
97 70 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 06:41.7 31:39.3 2+3 5
98 47 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 06:56.7 31:54.3 2+0 2
99 68 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 07:53.9 32:51.5 1+2 3
100 36 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:20.3 33:17.9 3+0 3
101 19 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 08:43.3 33:40.9 3+0 3
102 57 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:51.2 35:48.8 2+2 4
DNS 104 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 0
DNS 107 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 26 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 0
DNS 7 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 73 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0
DNS 74 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 13.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006