Sign in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 63 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 42:32.1 42:32 0+2+2+1 5
2 61 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 42:41.8 + 09 0+0+2+1 3
3 65 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia 42:48.5 + 16 0+0+2+1 3
4 64 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 43:18.7 + 46 0+1+0+0 1
5 67 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 43:26.7 + 54 0+0+1+0 1
6 80 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 44:01.3 + 01:29 1+0+0+0 1
7 71 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 44:44.0 + 02:11 1+0+2+2 5
8 66 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 44:50.1 + 02:17 2+0+0+1 3
9 62 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 44:53.9 + 02:21 1+2+1+1 5
10 70 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 45:00.4 + 02:28 3+1+1+0 5
11 73 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 45:21.6 + 02:49 0+1+2+1 4
12 77 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 45:46.5 + 03:14 1+0+1+2 4
13 79 Lois Habert 1983 France 45:50.7 + 03:18 0+1+1+2 4
14 75 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 45:56.6 + 03:24 1+0+1+2 4
15 68 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 46:25.5 + 03:53 3+4+1+1 9
16 78 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 46:34.0 + 04:01 1+0+2+1 4
17 87 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 46:41.9 + 04:09 1+0+0+0 1
18 69 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 46:43.4 + 04:11 0+3+1+2 6
19 84 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia 46:45.3 + 04:13 1+0+0+3 4
20 74 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 46:48.0 + 04:15 1+1+3+2 7
21 76 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 47:09.7 + 04:37 1+1+2+1 5
22 94 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 47:26.5 + 04:54 0+2+1+1 4
23 89 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 47:29.7 + 04:57 0+1+2+1 4
24 91 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 47:45.2 + 05:13 0+1+1+2 4
25 81 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 47:58.3 + 05:26 1+0+3+1 5
26 82 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 48:12.2 + 05:40 0+0+3+2 5
27 96 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 48:29.5 + 05:57 1+0+1+3 5
28 90 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 48:53.4 + 06:21 4+0+1+1 6
29 97 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 48:55.6 + 06:23 0+1+1+1 3
30 93 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 48:56.1 + 06:23 2+1+1+1 5
31 72 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 49:36.9 + 07:04 2+1+2+4 9
32 86 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 49:43.1 + 07:10 3+2+3+2 10
33 83 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 50:17.5 + 07:45 2+1+4+3 10
34 105 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 50:22.7 + 07:50 0+0+4+4 8
35 88 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 50:29.5 + 07:57 2+1+2+4 9
36 101 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 51:35.1 + 09:02 1+3+2+1 7
37 107 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic 51:37.4 + 09:05 1+2+1+2 6
38 112 Franz Perwein 1985 Austria 52:15.4 + 09:43 0+1+1+1 3
39 99 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 52:53.0 + 10:20 2+1+3+3 9
40 109 Tomas Sanitra 1985 Slovakia 53:29.9 + 10:57 1+4+2+1 8
41 110 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia 53:57.8 + 11:25 1+2+2+3 8
42 104 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 55:36.1 + 13:03 1+1+4+4 10
43 111 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania 55:38.6 + 13:06 1+4+2+3 10
44 103 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 56:00.0 + 13:27 2+5+2+3 12
45 114 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary 57:54.3 + 15:22 0+0+1+0 1
46 113 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 59:50.9 + 17:18 1+2+4+2 9
47 115 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria 1:00:08.6 + 17:36 3+1+2+1 7
48 116 Polychronis Sioulas 1986 Greece 1:03:58.4 + 21:26 1+3+2+2 8
49 117 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece 1:07:29.8 + 24:57 4+2+2+3 11
DNS 102 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 0
DNS 106 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 0
DNS 108 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 0
DNS 92 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 0
DNF 100 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland 0+1+1+- 2
DNF 85 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 4+0+2+5 11
DNF 95 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 98 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 4+2+-+- 6

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 27.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003