Sign in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 76 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:51.4 26:51 0+0 0
2 72 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:33.1 + 41 2+0 2
3 65 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 27:34.6 + 43 1+2 3
4 81 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 27:36.5 + 45 0+0 0
5 95 Oleg Milovanov 1982 Russia 27:40.0 + 48 0+2 2
6 87 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 27:46.1 + 54 0+1 1
7 92 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:47.3 + 55 0+1 1
8 74 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 27:50.6 + 59 0+1 1
9 70 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:01.9 + 01:10 1+0 1
10 120 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 28:09.1 + 01:17 1+1 2
11 69 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 28:16.3 + 01:24 2+1 3
12 88 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 28:16.9 + 01:25 1+0 1
13 78 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 28:22.6 + 01:31 1+1 2
14 80 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 28:33.9 + 01:42 0+1 1
15 113 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 28:40.0 + 01:48 1+0 1
16 77 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 28:40.4 + 01:49 1+2 3
17 94 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:43.7 + 01:52 2+1 3
18 73 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 28:46.9 + 01:55 1+0 1
19 96 Lois Habert 1983 France 28:48.1 + 01:56 2+1 3
20 66 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:54.4 + 02:03 4+1 5
21 119 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 29:01.7 + 02:10 1+0 1
22 90 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 29:11.3 + 02:19 0+3 3
23 83 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 29:11.5 + 02:20 0+3 3
24 100 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia 29:15.9 + 02:24 1+0 1
25 110 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 29:19.9 + 02:28 2+0 2
26 98 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 29:20.5 + 02:29 2+0 2
27 86 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 29:30.4 + 02:39 1+2 3
28 97 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 29:31.6 + 02:40 1+1 2
29 104 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 29:33.3 + 02:41 2+2 4
30 109 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 29:42.8 + 02:51 2+1 3
31 105 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 29:47.6 + 02:56 4+0 4
32 116 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 29:48.7 + 02:57 0+1 1
33 82 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 29:55.0 + 03:03 1+1 2
34 85 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 30:01.0 + 03:09 2+2 4
35 93 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 30:05.7 + 03:14 0+1 1
36 114 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 30:18.6 + 03:27 1+2 3
37 106 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 30:33.1 + 03:41 1+2 3
38 108 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 30:39.2 + 03:47 2+1 3
39 89 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 30:41.3 + 03:49 0+3 3
40 112 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland 30:42.6 + 03:51 1+2 3
41 68 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 30:46.5 + 03:55 1+3 4
42 118 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 30:53.3 + 04:01 0+5 5
43 79 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:53.6 + 04:02 0+1 1
44 122 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 31:01.7 + 04:10 0+1 1
45 107 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 31:06.0 + 04:14 0+4 4
46 111 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 31:12.6 + 04:21 1+1 2
47 117 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic 31:16.1 + 04:24 1+3 4
48 99 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 31:32.2 + 04:40 1+2 3
49 123 Tomas Sanitra 1985 Slovakia 31:34.3 + 04:42 2+2 4
50 102 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia 31:35.0 + 04:43 0+4 4
51 84 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania 32:10.8 + 05:19 3+2 5
52 115 Franz Perwein 1985 Austria 32:37.4 + 05:46 2+2 4
53 67 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 33:02.9 + 06:11 1+1 2
54 71 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary 34:04.3 + 07:12 1+2 3
55 103 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria 34:14.6 + 07:23 3+3 6
56 75 Polychronis Sioulas 1986 Greece 34:49.4 + 07:58 1+3 4
57 91 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece 36:00.3 + 09:08 5+3 8
DNF 101 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia -+- 0
DNF 121 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 2+5 7

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 26.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003