Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 34:41.8 34:41.8 1+1+0+0 2
2 2 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 00.1 34:41.9 1+0+2+0 3
3 5 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 23.9 35:05.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 1 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 51.1 35:32.9 2+1+1+0 4
5 8 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:03.4 35:45.2 0+0+0+2 2
6 10 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:33.1 36:14.9 1+1+0+0 2
7 17 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:33.2 36:15.0 1+0+0+1 2
8 11 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:36.4 36:18.2 0+1+1+0 2
9 19 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:50.8 36:32.6 0+0+0+0 0
10 6 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:09.2 36:51.0 0+0+1+1 2
11 7 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:21.8 37:03.6 1+1+1+1 4
12 9 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:25.3 37:07.1 1+1+2+2 6
13 34 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:36.3 37:18.1 1+1+1+0 3
14 24 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:41.4 37:23.2 0+1+0+0 1
15 22 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:48.2 37:30.0 0+0+1+1 2
16 14 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:48.9 37:30.7 1+0+1+2 4
17 40 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:52.3 37:34.1 0+1+1+0 2
18 35 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:56.1 37:37.9 2+1+1+0 4
19 21 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:00.5 37:42.3 0+0+1+1 2
20 37 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 03:00.6 37:42.4 0+1+0+1 2
21 41 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:07.2 37:49.0 0+1+2+0 3
22 12 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:08.1 37:49.9 2+1+1+0 4
23 25 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:10.0 37:51.8 1+0+0+1 2
24 45 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:17.8 37:59.6 0+0+1+1 2
25 36 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 03:18.3 38:00.1 0+0+1+0 1
26 30 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:21.7 38:03.5 0+2+0+1 3
27 48 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:22.3 38:04.1 1+1+0+0 2
28 54 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:27.5 38:09.3 0+0+2+0 2
29 23 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:28.8 38:10.6 1+1+0+1 3
30 33 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 03:31.7 38:13.5 0+0+1+0 1
31 27 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:31.8 38:13.6 0+1+1+0 2
32 18 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:38.4 38:20.2 2+0+2+1 5
33 49 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:41.1 38:22.9 2+0+1+0 3
34 31 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 04:01.8 38:43.6 0+1+2+2 5
35 39 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 04:12.1 38:53.9 1+1+2+0 4
36 29 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 04:18.3 39:00.1 1+1+0+1 3
37 38 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04:23.3 39:05.1 0+1+0+2 3
38 47 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:48.2 39:30.0 0+0+1+0 1
39 55 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 04:50.6 39:32.4 0+0+2+0 2
40 58 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 05:01.8 39:43.6 1+1+0+2 4
41 52 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 05:02.9 39:44.7 0+1+2+2 5
42 51 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 05:16.9 39:58.7 0+2+1+0 3
43 42 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 05:35.2 40:17.0 0+0+0+2 2
44 50 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:53.1 40:34.9 0+0+2+4 6
45 46 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 06:06.2 40:48.0 2+0+1+0 3
46 26 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 06:23.6 41:05.4 2+0+4+2 8
47 57 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 07:20.9 42:02.7 1+0+3+1 5
48 53 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 07:24.4 42:06.2 0+2+3+2 7
DNS 13 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 0
DNS 15 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 0
DNS 16 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNS 20 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNS 28 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 0
DNS 3 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 0
DNS 32 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 0
DNS 43 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 44 Delphine Peretto 1982 France 0
DNS 56 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia 0
DNS 59 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA 0
DNS 60 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006