Sign in Sign up

Cheile Gradistei

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany 31:32.1 31:32.1 0+0+0+1 1
2 3 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 01:25.5 32:57.6 0+0+0+0 0
3 30 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:37.4 33:09.5 0+0+0+2 2
4 16 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:43.6 33:15.7 0+2+0+0 2
5 33 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 02:20.0 33:52.1 1+1+0+0 2
6 32 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:21.7 33:53.8 0+0+1+1 2
7 46 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:36.9 34:09.0 0+1+1+0 2
8 11 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:04.0 34:36.1 0+1+0+1 2
9 26 Magdalena Fankhauser 1995 Austria + 03:27.3 34:59.4 1+0+1+1 3
10 18 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:38.8 35:10.9 0+2+0+0 2
11 21 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 03:49.8 35:21.9 1+1+0+1 3
12 15 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 03:54.3 35:26.4 0+0+1+2 3
13 43 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 03:57.2 35:29.3 0+2+0+1 3
14 66 Verena Schroetter 1995 Germany + 04:09.7 35:41.8 0+1+2+0 3
15 65 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 04:13.5 35:45.6 1+1+0+0 2
16 44 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 04:27.1 35:59.2 0+2+1+2 5
17 22 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 04:32.6 36:04.7 1+0+1+3 5
18 47 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 04:33.3 36:05.4 1+2+0+1 4
19 48 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 04:35.7 36:07.8 0+0+2+2 4
20 35 Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 04:42.5 36:14.6 0+0+2+1 3
21 60 Yana Pustovalova 1995 Ukraine + 04:45.6 36:17.7 1+1+1+1 4
22 25 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 04:51.9 36:24.0 1+1+0+1 3
23 39 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 05:05.0 36:37.1 0+0+2+2 4
24 50 Mariela Georgieva 1995 Bulgaria + 05:18.9 36:51.0 0+0+0+1 1
25 24 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:22.7 36:54.8 0+2+1+2 5
26 38 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 05:25.6 36:57.7 0+0+1+2 3
27 10 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 05:37.5 37:09.6 3+0+2+1 6
28 64 Krystsina Mazuryna 1996 Belarus + 05:48.0 37:20.1 0+0+1+1 2
29 9 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 05:52.1 37:24.2 0+1+0+3 4
30 13 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 05:52.2 37:24.3 1+1+2+2 6
31 12 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 05:53.4 37:25.5 1+1+1+2 5
32 67 Frida Hagström 1995 Sweden + 06:01.8 37:33.9 1+2+1+1 5
33 45 Frida Maria Gustavsson 1995 Sweden + 06:11.8 37:43.9 2+1+0+2 5
34 49 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 06:22.1 37:54.2 2+1+1+1 5
35 42 Pavla Saldova 1995 Czech Republic + 06:25.6 37:57.7 0+0+0+4 4
36 62 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 06:32.0 38:04.1 1+1+3+0 5
37 37 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 07:06.9 38:39.0 0+4+0+0 4
38 61 Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic + 07:09.5 38:41.6 0+1+0+3 4
39 57 Victoria Vitaleva 1995 Russia + 07:17.6 38:49.7 0+4+1+1 6
40 31 Nikola Lapinova 1995 Slovakia + 07:48.2 39:20.3 1+1+1+2 5
41 23 Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 07:54.2 39:26.3 0+2+1+3 6
42 19 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 08:09.2 39:41.3 1+3+0+3 7
43 54 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 08:19.9 39:52.0 3+0+1+4 8
44 6 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 08:34.9 40:07.0 2+3+1+2 8
45 7 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 08:57.3 40:29.4 0+3+1+1 5
46 17 Neva Pancur 1996 Slovenia + 08:58.0 40:30.1 1+3+0+3 7
47 40 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 09:11.4 40:43.5 2+1+2+2 7
48 27 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 09:14.2 40:46.3 1+2+1+3 7
49 52 Annamaria Kosinova 1996 Slovakia + 09:31.2 41:03.3 0+2+1+0 3
50 55 Kinga Kubicka 1995 Poland + 10:17.5 41:49.6 2+2+1+1 6
51 4 Sandrina Maissen 1996 Switzerland + 10:24.8 41:56.9 1+0+3+2 6
52 20 Marina Lazarova 1995 Bulgaria + 11:19.9 42:52.0 0+2+2+1 5
53 28 Julia Volken 1995 Switzerland + 11:20.9 42:53.0 3+2+2+2 9
54 51 Bernadette Focze 1995 Romania + 11:32.5 43:04.6 1+3+2+3 9
55 34 Renata Racz 1996 Romania + 11:33.4 43:05.5 2+3+1+3 9
56 58 Oana Valean 1995 Romania + 12:11.2 43:43.3 1+2+3+3 9
57 53 Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + 12:25.0 43:57.1 2+3+3+2 10
58 63 Martina Luptovska 1995 Slovakia + 12:40.8 44:12.9 1+2+2+3 8
59 29 Rasma Rudzite 1995 Latvia + 12:54.9 44:27.0 4+2+2+3 11
60 5 Chiara Maria Hasler 1996 Liechtenstein + 13:08.1 44:40.2 1+2+1+1 5
61 56 Caterina Soma 1995 Italy + 13:22.3 44:54.4 2+2+2+3 9
62 2 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 13:50.0 45:22.1 2+2+3+3 10
63 14 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 14:25.2 45:57.3 2+1+2+3 8
64 68 Ivelina Dimitrova 1996 Bulgaria + 17:43.2 49:15.3 2+2+3+3 10
65 36 Sema Bulmus 1996 Turkey + 20:46.8 52:18.9 3+2+4+3 12
66 1 Siti Oren 1995 Turkey + 26:09.0 57:41.1 3+2+4+2 11
DSQ 8 Martina Sirigu 1996 Italy 38:50.9 0+0+1+3 4
DNS 59 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia 0

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Cheile Gradistei
Nation Romania
Date Tuesday 19.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013