Sign in Sign up

Cheile Gradistei

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 37 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland 19:11.7 19:11.7 0+0 0
2 8 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 22.4 19:34.1 0+0 0
3 15 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 25.6 19:37.3 0+1 1
4 18 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 32.5 19:44.2 1+1 2
5 2 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 54.5 20:06.2 0+0 0
6 33 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 01:03.9 20:15.6 1+1 2
7 55 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 01:08.9 20:20.6 1+1 2
8 30 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 01:17.2 20:28.9 0+2 2
9 32 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:20.9 20:32.6 0+2 2
10 9 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 01:24.4 20:36.1 1+1 2
11 53 Victoria Vitaleva 1995 Russia + 01:26.8 20:38.5 0+2 2
12 28 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 01:28.6 20:40.3 1+1 2
13 44 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 01:43.5 20:55.2 1+0 1
14 3 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 01:49.3 21:01.0 0+2 2
15 47 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:51.6 21:03.3 3+1 4
16 57 Frida Hagström 1995 Sweden + 01:52.7 21:04.4 0+2 2
17 54 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 01:55.0 21:06.7 3+0 3
18 11 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:57.4 21:09.1 1+2 3
19 65 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 01:57.9 21:09.6 0+1 1
20 42 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:59.7 21:11.4 0+3 3
21 25 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:00.9 21:12.6 2+2 4
22 12 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Russia + 02:06.5 21:18.2 2+1 3
23 34 Renata Racz 1996 Romania + 02:07.7 21:19.4 0+2 2
24 35 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 02:08.0 21:19.7 2+2 4
25 58 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 02:14.3 21:26.0 0+2 2
26 26 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:20.5 21:32.2 0+2 2
27 23 Mariela Georgieva 1995 Bulgaria + 02:20.7 21:32.4 0+0 0
28 5 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 02:27.9 21:39.6 2+0 2
29 16 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:29.4 21:41.1 1+3 4
30 51 Yana Pustovalova 1995 Ukraine + 02:30.7 21:42.4 2+2 4
31 19 Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 02:31.8 21:43.5 1+1 2
32 60 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 02:35.8 21:47.5 0+1 1
33 48 Magdalena Fankhauser 1995 Austria + 02:39.4 21:51.1 2+2 4
34 31 Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 02:45.4 21:57.1 0+3 3
35 39 Pavla Saldova 1995 Czech Republic + 02:55.4 22:07.1 1+1 2
36 67 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 02:55.6 22:07.3 3+1 4
37 29 Neva Pancur 1996 Slovenia + 02:57.4 22:09.1 1+2 3
38 64 Krystsina Mazuryna 1996 Belarus + 02:59.1 22:10.8 2+1 3
39 21 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 03:03.2 22:14.9 3+3 6
40 66 Martina Luptovska 1995 Slovakia + 03:05.8 22:17.5 0+1 1
41 7 Verena Schroetter 1995 Germany + 03:09.6 22:21.3 1+3 4
42 22 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:23.0 22:34.7 4+2 6
43 49 Sandrina Maissen 1996 Switzerland + 03:30.4 22:42.1 1+1 2
44 10 Nikola Lapinova 1995 Slovakia + 03:33.8 22:45.5 2+1 3
45 4 Martina Sirigu 1996 Italy + 03:35.8 22:47.5 0+2 2
46 17 Julia Volken 1995 Switzerland + 03:36.6 22:48.3 1+3 4
47 62 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 03:39.9 22:51.6 3+2 5
48 13 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 03:45.4 22:57.1 3+1 4
49 40 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:54.0 23:05.7 2+4 6
50 43 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 04:08.4 23:20.1 1+1 2
51 46 Bernadette Focze 1995 Romania + 04:11.3 23:23.0 1+4 5
52 61 Oana Valean 1995 Romania + 04:14.0 23:25.7 1+2 3
53 52 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 04:22.3 23:34.0 2+4 6
54 50 Kinga Kubicka 1995 Poland + 04:31.5 23:43.2 4+2 6
55 38 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:33.8 23:45.5 2+3 5
56 41 Frida Maria Gustavsson 1995 Sweden + 04:37.5 23:49.2 4+3 7
57 27 Rasma Rudzite 1995 Latvia + 04:46.5 23:58.2 3+3 6
58 56 Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + 04:52.0 24:03.7 4+3 7
59 63 Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic + 05:01.2 24:12.9 2+4 6
60 24 Chiara Maria Hasler 1996 Liechtenstein + 05:17.2 24:28.9 1+1 2
61 20 Annamaria Kosinova 1996 Slovakia + 05:18.5 24:30.2 2+2 4
62 59 Marina Lazarova 1995 Bulgaria + 05:31.7 24:43.4 1+2 3
63 45 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 05:42.2 24:53.9 4+4 8
64 68 Caterina Soma 1995 Italy + 06:07.0 25:18.7 1+4 5
65 1 Sema Bulmus 1996 Turkey + 06:45.1 25:56.8 1+3 4
66 6 Ivelina Dimitrova 1996 Bulgaria + 07:40.8 26:52.5 3+3 6
67 36 Siti Oren 1995 Turkey + 10:01.1 29:12.8 5+1 6
DNS 14 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 0

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Cheile Gradistei
Nation Romania
Date Thursday 21.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013