Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:18:03.2 1:18:03.2 0-1 0-1 0
1 32e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:18:03.2 1:18:03.2 0-1 1-3 1
1 33e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:18:03.2 1:18:03.2 0-1 0-1 0
1 34e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 1:18:03.2 1:18:03.2 0-1 0-3 0
2 51e Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 24.7 1:18:27.9 0-2 0-2 0
2 52e Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 24.7 1:18:27.9 0-1 0-2 0
2 53e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 24.7 1:18:27.9 0-1 1-3 1
2 54e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 24.7 1:18:27.9 0-1 0-2 0
3 101e Rene Cattarinussi 1972 Italy + 28.6 1:18:31.8 0-0 0-2 0
3 102e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 28.6 1:18:31.8 0-1 0-3 0
3 103e Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 28.6 1:18:31.8 0-1 0-2 0
3 104e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 28.6 1:18:31.8 0-2 0-3 0
4 81e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 50.3 1:18:53.5 0-3 0-1 0
4 82e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia + 50.3 1:18:53.5 0-1 0-1 0
4 83e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 50.3 1:18:53.5 0-1 2-3 2
4 84e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 50.3 1:18:53.5 0-1 0-2 0
5 11e Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 56.1 1:18:59.3 0-3 1-3 1
5 12e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 56.1 1:18:59.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 13e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 56.1 1:18:59.3 0-2 0-2 0
5 14e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 56.1 1:18:59.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 91e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:01.6 1:19:04.8 0-3 0-0 0
6 92e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:01.6 1:19:04.8 0-2 0-3 0
6 93e Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden + 01:01.6 1:19:04.8 0-2 0-0 0
6 94e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 01:01.6 1:19:04.8 0-2 0-2 0
7 21e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:14.3 1:19:17.5 0-0 0-3 0
7 22e Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 01:14.3 1:19:17.5 0-2 0-2 0
7 23e Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 01:14.3 1:19:17.5 0-2 0-2 0
7 24e Gilles Marguet 1967 France + 01:14.3 1:19:17.5 0-2 0-1 0
8 61e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 01:43.0 1:19:46.2 0-0 0-2 0
8 62e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:43.0 1:19:46.2 0-0 0-3 0
8 63e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 01:43.0 1:19:46.2 0-0 5-3 5
8 64e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:43.0 1:19:46.2 0-0 0-1 0
9 71e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 02:20.6 1:20:23.8 0-1 0-0 0
9 72e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:20.6 1:20:23.8 0-2 0-1 0
9 73e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 02:20.6 1:20:23.8 0-1 0-2 0
9 74e Margus Ader 1977 Estonia + 02:20.6 1:20:23.8 0-3 2-3 2
10 111e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 03:13.8 1:21:17.0 0-0 0-2 0
10 112e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 03:13.8 1:21:17.0 0-0 0-0 0
10 113e Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland + 03:13.8 1:21:17.0 0-0 3-3 3
10 114e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 03:13.8 1:21:17.0 0-1 0-2 0
11 41e Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 03:55.1 1:21:58.3 0-0 3-3 3
11 42e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 03:55.1 1:21:58.3 0-1 2-3 2
11 43e Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 03:55.1 1:21:58.3 0-1 1-3 1
11 44e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 03:55.1 1:21:58.3 0-1 0-1 0
12 121e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 04:08.7 1:22:11.9 0-1 0-3 0
12 122e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 04:08.7 1:22:11.9 0-0 2-3 2
12 123e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 04:08.7 1:22:11.9 0-1 0-1 0
12 124e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 04:08.7 1:22:11.9 0-2 0-0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 25.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003