Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:45.0 21:45.0 0+0 0
2 46 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02.8 21:47.8 0+0 0
3 43 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 25.4 22:10.4 0+0 0
4 4 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 34.8 22:19.8 0+1 1
5 41 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 39.3 22:24.3 0+0 0
6 38 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 44.3 22:29.3 0+1 1
7 74 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 54.4 22:39.4 0+0 0
8 8 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 57.5 22:42.5 1+0 1
9 28 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 01:03.9 22:48.9 0+2 2
10 49 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 01:08.7 22:53.7 1+1 2
11 24 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:13.2 22:58.2 1+0 1
12 16 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:14.0 22:59.0 0+0 0
13 26 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:16.3 23:01.3 0+0 0
14 55 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:17.8 23:02.8 0+1 1
15 10 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:22.1 23:07.1 0+2 2
16 40 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:23.8 23:08.8 0+0 0
17 29 Ribo Sun 1976 China + 01:28.0 23:13.0 1+1 2
18 58 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:31.7 23:16.7 0+1 1
19 60 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:32.1 23:17.1 0+2 2
20 73 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:44.6 23:29.6 0+1 1
21 34 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:46.5 23:31.5 0+1 1
22 65 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:50.2 23:35.2 1+1 2
23 77 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 01:52.8 23:37.8 0+0 0
24 57 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:56.9 23:41.9 0+1 1
25 18 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 01:58.2 23:43.2 0+2 2
26 44 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:01.7 23:46.7 2+0 2
27 48 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:04.9 23:49.9 1+0 1
28 67 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:05.0 23:50.0 0+0 0
29 7 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:07.5 23:52.5 0+1 1
30 21 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:12.5 23:57.5 1+1 2
31 27 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:12.9 23:57.9 2+2 4
32 35 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:15.8 24:00.8 0+0 0
33 33 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:17.5 24:02.5 1+0 1
33 76 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:17.5 24:02.5 0+1 1
35 59 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:18.0 24:03.0 0+2 2
36 23 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:19.6 24:04.6 1+2 3
37 84 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:26.5 24:11.5 0+0 0
38 17 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 02:29.3 24:14.3 0+3 3
39 51 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:29.5 24:14.5 2+0 2
40 45 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 02:29.6 24:14.6 0+2 2
41 39 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:31.6 24:16.6 1+1 2
42 31 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:33.4 24:18.4 1+0 1
43 3 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 02:41.3 24:26.3 0+1 1
44 86 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:42.7 24:27.7 0+1 1
45 53 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:43.2 24:28.2 2+0 2
46 83 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:44.6 24:29.6 1+2 3
47 2 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:48.6 24:33.6 1+3 4
47 36 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:48.6 24:33.6 0+2 2
49 68 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 02:54.5 24:39.5 1+1 2
50 47 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:59.8 24:44.8 1+0 1
51 81 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 03:01.5 24:46.5 1+0 1
52 79 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 03:03.7 24:48.7 1+0 1
53 5 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:04.9 24:49.9 0+2 2
54 75 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:11.0 24:56.0 0+1 1
55 19 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:11.7 24:56.7 2+2 4
56 62 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:18.3 25:03.3 1+1 2
57 11 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:28.9 25:13.9 3+1 4
58 72 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:32.3 25:17.3 1+3 4
59 87 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:32.7 25:17.7 0+1 1
60 64 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:34.9 25:19.9 1+2 3
61 52 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:40.3 25:25.3 0+3 3
62 12 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:48.9 25:33.9 0+1 1
63 70 Martine Albert 1973 Canada + 03:54.4 25:39.4 0+1 1
64 69 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 03:56.0 25:41.0 1+2 3
65 63 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:59.1 25:44.1 0+3 3
66 82 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:02.4 25:47.4 1+2 3
67 54 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:04.6 25:49.6 0+2 2
68 14 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:04.7 25:49.7 0+2 2
69 85 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:08.6 25:53.6 1+2 3
70 50 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 04:11.9 25:56.9 1+0 1
71 32 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 04:13.8 25:58.8 1+4 5
72 42 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 04:14.0 25:59.0 0+1 1
73 15 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:18.9 26:03.9 1+1 2
74 71 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 04:20.5 26:05.5 2+3 5
75 88 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:32.2 26:17.2 1+1 2
76 80 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 04:42.6 26:27.6 1+2 3
77 78 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:49.5 26:34.5 0+2 2
78 1 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 05:03.7 26:48.7 1+3 4
79 30 Tatiana Mazunina 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:10.4 26:55.4 3+2 5
80 66 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 05:12.5 26:57.5 2+3 5
81 6 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 05:22.5 27:07.5 1+2 3
82 9 Triin Peips 1982 Estonia + 05:23.8 27:08.8 0+1 1
83 25 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 06:11.2 27:56.2 2+0 2
84 20 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:34.1 28:19.1 1+1 2
85 13 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 06:55.4 28:40.4 2+2 4
86 56 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 07:27.4 29:12.4 3+1 4
87 37 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:20.2 32:05.2 3+3 6
DNS 61 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 89 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 19.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006