Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 109 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 43:28.0 43:28.0 0+0+1+0 1
2 118 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 05.0 43:33.0 0+1+0+1 2
3 122 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 16.6 43:44.6 0+2+1+0 3
4 133 Lois Habert 1983 France + 35.0 44:03.0 1+0+0+1 2
5 86 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 01:01.3 44:29.3 1+0+1+1 3
6 97 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 01:06.8 44:34.8 0+2+2+1 5
7 92 Markus Neumaier 1982 Germany + 01:22.7 44:50.7 1+0+1+1 3
8 142 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:27.8 44:55.8 1+0+0+2 3
9 128 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 01:36.5 45:04.5 1+1+0+0 2
10 102 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy + 01:44.9 45:12.9 1+1+0+1 3
11 119 Walter Shepard 1982 USA + 01:51.3 45:19.3 1+0+0+1 2
12 139 Damien Marcel 1983 France + 01:58.4 45:26.4 1+2+1+0 4
13 108 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:00.9 45:28.9 0+3+0+1 4
14 77 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 02:03.5 45:31.5 1+0+1+0 2
15 79 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:38.7 46:06.7 1+1+2+0 4
16 116 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:51.9 46:19.9 0+1+1+2 4
17 100 Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada + 02:52.7 46:20.7 0+0+1+0 1
18 136 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 03:16.9 46:44.9 2+1+2+0 5
19 132 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic + 03:18.1 46:46.1 1+0+0+3 4
20 94 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 03:22.4 46:50.4 0+3+1+1 5
21 107 Adam van Straten 1983 USA + 03:45.0 47:13.0 0+0+1+2 3
22 75 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 04:03.0 47:31.0 1+1+1+3 6
23 129 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria + 04:06.0 47:34.0 1+1+1+1 4
24 124 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus + 04:26.4 47:54.4 1+0+1+2 4
25 106 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:32.2 48:00.2 1+1+2+1 5
26 121 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 04:37.7 48:05.7 3+2+1+0 6
27 89 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia + 04:42.0 48:10.0 2+1+0+1 4
28 99 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 04:50.9 48:18.9 2+3+1+1 7
29 95 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 04:53.4 48:21.4 1+3+0+1 5
30 96 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 04:57.6 48:25.6 0+2+2+2 6
31 115 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 05:04.4 48:32.4 2+2+2+0 6
32 76 Vitezslav Klvana 1982 Czech Republic + 05:37.1 49:05.1 2+1+0+3 6
33 83 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 06:04.6 49:32.6 1+3+0+1 5
34 90 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 06:25.6 49:53.6 4+4+2+1 11
35 93 Guillaume Robert 1984 France + 06:28.1 49:56.1 0+4+0+2 6
36 87 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 06:35.8 50:03.8 2+2+2+2 8
37 141 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 06:38.2 50:06.2 4+1+1+2 8
38 123 Olegs Pidhacnijs 1982 Latvia + 07:12.1 50:40.1 0+2+1+3 6
39 82 Brian Olsen 1983 USA + 07:14.1 50:42.1 2+4+2+0 8
40 114 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria + 07:22.4 50:50.4 1+3+2+4 10
41 140 Siarhei Budrevich 1983 Belarus + 07:27.9 50:55.9 1+2+2+2 7
42 88 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 07:42.1 51:10.1 2+1+2+4 9
43 103 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy + 08:02.2 51:30.2 3+2+2+2 9
44 113 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 08:47.9 52:15.9 3+4+0+3 10
45 117 Steve Renner 1984 Germany + 08:58.6 52:26.6 4+1+4+2 11
46 127 Oscar Romanin 1983 Italy + 09:05.4 52:33.4 1+3+1+3 8
47 135 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria + 09:16.7 52:44.7 2+2+1+1 6
48 138 Ralf Passler 1984 Italy + 09:22.8 52:50.8 3+1+1+2 7
49 130 Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania + 10:21.7 53:49.7 1+1+3+4 9
50 137 Michele Carrara 1985 Italy + 10:29.6 53:57.6 2+2+2+2 8
51 110 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:42.3 54:10.3 4+2+2+2 10
52 98 Radoslav Guygov 1985 Bulgaria + 11:34.6 55:02.6 1+2+3+4 10
53 78 Peter Malcolm 1983 Australia + 12:17.7 55:45.7 2+4+0+2 8
54 125 Borislav Hadzhiev 1986 Bulgaria + 13:44.8 57:12.8 3+3+3+0 9
55 120 Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland + 13:46.5 57:14.5 4+4+3+2 13
56 126 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia + 13:54.9 57:22.9 3+1+3+1 8
57 104 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 14:10.8 57:38.8 3+2+4+3 12
58 112 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 14:46.9 58:14.9 5+2+3+2 12
59 91 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania + 14:47.3 58:15.3 4+2+1+3 10
60 134 David Crnic 1984 Croatia + 14:54.0 58:22.0 4+1+2+3 10
61 85 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece + 15:48.1 59:16.1 1+4+5+2 12
62 111 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 28:56.0 1:12:24.0 4+4+5+5 18
63 80 Aid Smrkovic 1986 Serbia + 33:56.2 1:17:24.2 5+5+5+5 20
DNS 101 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
DNS 131 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 0
DNF 105 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 5+1+1+3 10
DNF 143 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 81 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 84 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia 1+2+3+0 6

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 15.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003