Log in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 94 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 26:15.2 26:15 0+0 0
2 92 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:49.2 + 34 1+2 3
3 108 Lois Habert 1983 France 26:52.0 + 36 0+1 1
4 99 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 26:53.4 + 38 1+1 2
5 96 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 27:00.3 + 45 2+0 2
6 109 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:15.8 + 01:00 0+2 2
7 87 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 27:22.2 + 01:07 0+0 0
8 85 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 27:23.5 + 01:08 0+1 1
9 121 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 27:28.2 + 01:13 0+2 2
10 86 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:36.1 + 01:20 2+0 2
11 82 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 27:37.8 + 01:22 1+1 2
12 95 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:40.2 + 01:25 1+2 3
13 91 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:40.6 + 01:25 1+2 3
14 138 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:42.5 + 01:27 1+1 2
15 77 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 27:52.4 + 01:37 2+1 3
16 120 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 27:59.9 + 01:44 2+1 3
17 122 Damien Marcel 1983 France 28:05.3 + 01:50 1+3 4
18 126 Walter Shepard 1982 USA 28:07.0 + 01:51 0+1 1
19 141 Guillaume Robert 1984 France 28:09.3 + 01:54 1+1 2
20 83 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic 28:13.3 + 01:58 1+0 1
21 113 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland 28:13.6 + 01:58 1+2 3
22 88 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy 28:15.4 + 02:00 2+1 3
23 116 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 28:16.3 + 02:01 2+1 3
24 93 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 28:18.8 + 02:03 1+1 2
25 107 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 28:19.6 + 02:04 1+4 5
26 90 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 28:22.6 + 02:07 1+2 3
27 100 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 28:23.0 + 02:07 0+1 1
28 102 Frederic Jean 1983 France 28:25.3 + 02:10 0+4 4
29 129 Vincent Porret 1984 France 28:31.7 + 02:16 1+1 2
30 98 Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada 28:31.9 + 02:16 0+1 1
31 131 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 28:34.5 + 02:19 2+0 2
32 124 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 28:39.4 + 02:24 2+1 3
33 125 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 28:42.3 + 02:27 0+3 3
34 103 Adam van Straten 1983 USA 28:43.1 + 02:27 0+2 2
35 130 Oscar Romanin 1983 Italy 28:44.1 + 02:28 1+1 2
36 97 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 28:49.9 + 02:34 1+3 4
37 105 Siarhei Budrevich 1983 Belarus 29:04.0 + 02:48 0+1 1
38 114 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus 29:04.6 + 02:49 2+1 3
39 128 Michele Carrara 1985 Italy 29:05.9 + 02:50 3+0 3
40 139 Ralf Passler 1984 Italy 29:15.5 + 03:00 1+1 2
41 80 Olegs Pidhacnijs 1982 Latvia 29:31.8 + 03:16 1+2 3
42 123 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 29:41.5 + 03:26 1+2 3
43 81 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 29:44.3 + 03:29 2+2 4
44 110 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia 29:47.1 + 03:31 1+0 1
45 127 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia 30:01.4 + 03:46 2+2 4
46 104 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 30:10.4 + 03:55 2+3 5
47 132 Vitezslav Klvana 1982 Czech Republic 30:21.6 + 04:06 1+3 4
48 136 Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland 30:25.1 + 04:09 3+2 5
49 143 Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania 30:28.3 + 04:13 3+2 5
50 101 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria 30:42.3 + 04:27 2+0 2
51 106 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:54.8 + 04:39 2+3 5
52 78 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 30:55.3 + 04:40 3+5 8
53 111 Borislav Hadzhiev 1986 Bulgaria 31:12.3 + 04:57 1+2 3
54 119 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland 31:15.2 + 05:00 3+2 5
55 142 Radoslav Guygov 1985 Bulgaria 31:41.2 + 05:26 4+2 6
56 84 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia 31:45.0 + 05:29 4+3 7
57 89 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece 31:52.7 + 05:37 2+1 3
58 112 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania 32:25.1 + 06:09 4+3 7
59 118 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 32:30.9 + 06:15 3+3 6
60 135 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia 32:35.4 + 06:20 3+1 4
61 79 Peter Malcolm 1983 Australia 32:36.9 + 06:21 3+2 5
62 133 David Crnic 1984 Croatia 32:56.1 + 06:40 3+3 6
63 115 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 33:42.0 + 07:26 2+4 6
64 140 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary 34:16.8 + 08:01 2+2 4
65 137 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 39:14.9 + 12:59 5+4 9
DSQ 117 Aid Smrkovic 1986 Serbia 42:01.4 5+5 10
DNS 134 Florian Steirer 1982 Austria 0
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Friday 10.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003